| Player Profile |
|
irubrixon |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:911956674 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 19:31:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:07:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,615 | |
| Rank: | 8,901 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5662 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0100 (0.0220*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.4% (86%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 201 (91*) | |
| Deaths: | 355 (146*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 29 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
irubrixon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 58 times | 116 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 40 times | 120 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 28 times | 56 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 11 times | 0 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 9 times | 0 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 10 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
6 times | 18.75% | 25 | 21 | 1.19 | |
| 2 | Scout |
5 times | 15.63% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
5 times | 15.63% | 5 | 24 | 0.21 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
4 times | 12.50% | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
3 times | 9.38% | 5 | 7 | 0.71 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
3 times | 9.38% | 25 | 24 | 1.04 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
2 times | 6.25% | 7 | 14 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 6.25% | 0 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
2 times | 6.25% | 8 | 14 | 0.57 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 27.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 17.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 10.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 8 | 8.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 5 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.49% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.4% | 19.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 60 | 65.93% | 89 | 60.96% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 27 | 29.67% | 41 | 28.08% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 4 | 4.40% | 16 | 10.96% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 60 | 65.93% | 89 | 0.6742 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0333 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 27 | 29.67% | 41 | 0.6585 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 4 | 4.40% | 16 | 0.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vikulya</3 |
7 | 7.69% | 4 | 2.74% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | «¦§Vixtor§¦» |
5 | 5.49% | 5 | 3.42% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOYARE - InSerT |
5 | 5.49% | 3 | 2.05% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ПУ-ПУ-ПУ |
5 | 5.49% | 2 | 1.37% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
irubrixon


Spy
Scout
Engineer
Pyro
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Demo Man