| Player Profile |
|
Le Dekol'te |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:931918996 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 12:10:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 17:43:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,653 | |
| Rank: | 898 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7125 (0.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0779 (0.0411*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.7% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 271 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 3,477 (1,677*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,880 (2,178*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 118 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Le Dekol'te's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3,686 times | 11,058 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 718 times | 1,436 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 395 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 344 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 76 times | 152 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 138 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 18 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 14 times | 14 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 270 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
168 times | 24.28% | 588 | 1,149 | 0.51 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
120 times | 17.34% | 163 | 236 | 0.69 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
90 times | 13.01% | 109 | 124 | 0.88 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
83 times | 11.99% | 343 | 217 | 1.58 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
64 times | 9.25% | 108 | 120 | 0.90 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
61 times | 8.82% | 129 | 127 | 1.02 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
52 times | 7.51% | 188 | 91 | 2.07 | |
| 8 | Spy |
40 times | 5.78% | 49 | 108 | 0.45 | |
| 9 | Scout |
1 times | 0.14% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 302 | 18.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 243 | 14.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 183 | 10.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 92 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 68 | 4.05% | 46 | 66.67% | 0.68 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 65 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 64 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 57 | 3.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 53 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 46 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 45 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 43 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 40 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 35 | 2.09% | 20 | 28.99% | 0.57 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 33 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ![]() |
2.00 | 9 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 2 | 2.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 994 | 437 | 10,889 | 0 | 57 | 4.7500 | 44.0% | 24.9 | 17.4 | |
| 2 | 741 | 293 | 21,818 | 0 | 22 | 7.3333 | 39.5% | 74.5 | 33.7 | |
| 3 | 375 | 150 | 10,935 | 0 | 12 | 0.2105 | 40.0% | 72.9 | 31.3 | |
| 4 | 217 | 120 | 2,466 | 0 | 8 | 0.6154 | 55.3% | 20.6 | 27.1 | |
| 5 | 151 | 114 | 5,565 | 0 | 7 | 0.0778 | 75.5% | 48.8 | 21.6 | |
| 6 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 20.0 | |
| 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0370 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 17.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,677 | 100.00% | 2,178 | 100.00% | 0.77 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,677 | 100.00% | 2,178 | 0.7700 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.0411 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | РАВШАН |
5 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 52 | Деливери цлуб |
5 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Ursus |
5 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Кот Леопольд |
5 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.18% | 1.25 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 55 | ЖИРНЫЙ |
5 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.14% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Граф Трахула |
5 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.14% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Nickolp |
5 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | GOROSIK23 |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Capibara235 |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vinni_sdf |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Фудкортница |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | abs0lute// |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | +) |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Чугуный унитаз |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | bob858439 |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Le Dekol'te


Medic
Pyro
Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
Sniper
Heavy
Spy
Scout
Граф Трахула
Nickolp