| Player Profile |
|
>:3 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:787397112 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 30th, 2026 @ 16:30:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:15:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 157 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 4,283 | |
| Rank: | 4,114 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9449 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1401 (0.1593*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 65.4% (67%*) | |
| Headshots: | 72 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 514 (383*) | |
| Deaths: | 544 (322*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 56 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
>:3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | >:3 | 0d 06:05:37h | 2026-05-10 12:40:59 | 383 | 322 | 1.19 | 61 | 0.16 | 37 | 67.4% |
| 2 | EgorNeon | 0d 05:10:10h | 2025-11-03 11:21:02 | 131 | 222 | 0.59 | 11 | 0.08 | 19 | 57.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 186 times | 372 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 79 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 61 times | 122 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 28 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 27 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 12 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 16 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
13 times | 27.66% | 126 | 153 | 0.82 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
9 times | 19.15% | 98 | 45 | 2.18 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
5 times | 10.64% | 53 | 41 | 1.29 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
4 times | 8.51% | 28 | 20 | 1.40 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
4 times | 8.51% | 24 | 14 | 1.71 | |
| 6 | Spy |
3 times | 6.38% | 10 | 21 | 0.48 | |
| 7 | Scout |
2 times | 4.26% | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
2 times | 4.26% | 34 | 11 | 3.09 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 48 | 12.53% | 37 | 60.66% | 0.77 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 42 | 10.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 10.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 7.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 27 | 7.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 23 | 6.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 5.22% | 14 | 22.95% | 0.70 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 13 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.61% | 10 | 16.39% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 10 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 7 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 718 | 395 | 25,752 | 0 | 40 | 13.3333 | 55.0% | 65.2 | 18.0 | |
| 2 | 77 | 28 | 2,519 | 0 | 7 | 1.7500 | 36.4% | 90.0 | 11.0 | |
| 3 | 571 | 464 | 30,317 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 81.3% | 65.3 | 190.3 | |
| 4 | 80 | 45 | 700 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.3% | 15.6 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 259 | 67.62% | 201 | 62.42% | 1.29 | 60 | 98.36% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 124 | 32.38% | 121 | 37.58% | 1.02 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 259 | 67.62% | 201 | 1.2886 | 60 | 98.36% | 0.2317 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 124 | 32.38% | 121 | 1.0248 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.0081 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Einstein_Gaming(Ru) |
13 | 3.39% | 1 | 0.31% | 13.00 | 10 | 35.71% | 0.77 | |||
| 2 | robnrober |
10 | 2.61% | 21 | 6.52% | 0.48 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | p a t e m a |
10 | 2.61% | 6 | 1.86% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | venar2222 |
9 | 2.35% | 10 | 3.11% | 0.90 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | North. |
9 | 2.35% | 6 | 1.86% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ISAAC |
9 | 2.35% | 3 | 0.93% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | AHAPXICT |
9 | 2.35% | 2 | 0.62% | 4.50 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | tchaikovolodya |
9 | 2.35% | 1 | 0.31% | 9.00 | 6 | 21.43% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | KripoVIK |
8 | 2.09% | 4 | 1.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | KILAD |
8 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | tf2 frek |
6 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.62% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Snuas |
6 | 1.57% | 1 | 0.31% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Антон Чикаго |
6 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Borovik_XD |
5 | 1.31% | 3 | 0.93% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | dorzhi.s.m |
5 | 1.31% | 2 | 0.62% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | маслом смазанный |
5 | 1.31% | 1 | 0.31% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | _MOTA_ |
5 | 1.31% | 1 | 0.31% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | Саня |
5 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
>:3


Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Spy
Scout
Engineer
venar2222
tf2 frek