| Player Profile |
|
Z0a_9 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:91808435 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 13:12:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:51:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,728 | |
| Rank: | 5,406 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5779 (1.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0046 (0.0185*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.2% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 871 (216*) | |
| Deaths: | 552 (139*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 21 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Z0a_9's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 104 times | 208 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 38 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
2 times | 22.22% | 28 | 31 | 0.90 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
2 times | 22.22% | 148 | 65 | 2.28 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
2 times | 22.22% | 26 | 25 | 1.04 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
1 times | 11.11% | 8 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
1 times | 11.11% | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 107 | 49.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 25 | 11.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 10 | 4.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.85% | 4 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 248 | 97 | 7,364 | 0 | 16 | 8.0000 | 39.1% | 75.9 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | 250 | 87 | 5,682 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 34.8% | 65.3 | 35.7 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 216 | 100.00% | 139 | 100.00% | 1.55 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 216 | 100.00% | 139 | 1.5540 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0185 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Насрал в кашу |
12 | 5.56% | 11 | 7.91% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Tagilla |
11 | 5.09% | 1 | 0.72% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ॐ_парень_7\ |
10 | 4.63% | 6 | 4.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | шашлык |
9 | 4.17% | 5 | 3.60% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | rory |
9 | 4.17% | 5 | 3.60% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | popaya |
9 | 4.17% | 1 | 0.72% | 9.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | pizza fortress =) |
9 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | delicious grapes |
8 | 3.70% | 21 | 15.11% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Prometheus |
7 | 3.24% | 8 | 5.76% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Maggot |
7 | 3.24% | 2 | 1.44% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | RisottoMan |
6 | 2.78% | 11 | 7.91% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | col destroyer |
6 | 2.78% | 2 | 1.44% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Speakerrrrrrr |
6 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Unskill Unlucky(Katafalk Team) |
5 | 2.31% | 6 | 4.32% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | галька |
5 | 2.31% | 2 | 1.44% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dorzhi.s.m |
5 | 2.31% | 2 | 1.44% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | aognikov |
5 | 2.31% | 2 | 1.44% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Кабан Борис! |
5 | 2.31% | 1 | 0.72% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | dim |
5 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | CaveGamer |
5 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Z0a_9

Scout
Heavy
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
галька