| Player Profile |
|
amaterasu |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:101172805 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 20:38:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 16:42:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,002 | |
| Rank: | 535 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2083 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0771 (0.0948*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.0% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 76 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 986 (686*) | |
| Deaths: | 816 (492*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 460 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 230 (215*) | |
amaterasu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 317 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 213 times | 426 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 157 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 65 times | 130 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 65 times | 130 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 13 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 148 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
132 times | 36.36% | 308 | 212 | 1.45 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
117 times | 32.23% | 224 | 154 | 1.45 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
43 times | 11.85% | 103 | 79 | 1.30 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
29 times | 7.99% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Spy |
20 times | 5.51% | 13 | 6 | 2.17 | |
| 6 | Medic |
8 times | 2.20% | 14 | 5 | 2.80 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
8 times | 2.20% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
4 times | 1.10% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
2 times | 0.55% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 158 | 23.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 99 | 14.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 73 | 10.64% | 56 | 86.15% | 0.77 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 26 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 22 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 21 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 15 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.60% | 8 | 12.31% | 0.73 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.50 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 13.5 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 23 | 3.35% | 5 | 1.02% | 4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_carnival_v3 | 48 | 7.00% | 24 | 4.88% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 46 | 6.71% | 23 | 4.67% | 2.00 | 6 | 9.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 42 | 6.12% | 22 | 4.47% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 34 | 4.96% | 18 | 3.66% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 75 | 10.93% | 46 | 9.35% | 1.63 | 5 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | jb_snowday_v9 | 48 | 7.00% | 33 | 6.71% | 1.45 | 5 | 7.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 16 | 2.33% | 11 | 2.24% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_supermario_v16e | 70 | 10.20% | 50 | 10.16% | 1.40 | 5 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | jb_8bit_v6 | 38 | 5.54% | 28 | 5.69% | 1.36 | 4 | 6.15% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | jb_cargo_r2a | 59 | 8.60% | 49 | 9.96% | 1.20 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | jb_area_17_b6 | 34 | 4.96% | 29 | 5.89% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 17 | 2.48% | 15 | 3.05% | 1.13 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 29 | 4.23% | 26 | 5.28% | 1.12 | 3 | 4.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | ctf_doublecross | 53 | 7.73% | 50 | 10.16% | 1.06 | 34 | 52.31% | 0.64 | |||
| 16 | jb_chretien_remastered_final | 21 | 3.06% | 20 | 4.07% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_complex_b6 | 1 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 15 | 2.19% | 18 | 3.66% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 17 | 2.48% | 24 | 4.88% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 633 | 92.27% | 442 | 1.4321 | 31 | 47.69% | 0.0490 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 53 | 7.73% | 50 | 1.0600 | 34 | 52.31% | 0.6415 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cocicka009 |
19 | 2.77% | 31 | 6.30% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | CRITICAL ERROR =) |
18 | 2.62% | 6 | 1.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Nazra33 |
15 | 2.19% | 18 | 3.66% | 0.83 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | Tyrael |
15 | 2.19% | 9 | 1.83% | 1.67 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | TheOne |
14 | 2.04% | 10 | 2.03% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Вильгельм зумер |
13 | 1.90% | 4 | 0.81% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | кузнец |
13 | 1.90% | 1 | 0.20% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | VZyatn1k161 |
9 | 1.31% | 9 | 1.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Аналитик Шаурмы |
9 | 1.31% | 8 | 1.63% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | анальный гитлеры |
8 | 1.17% | 6 | 1.22% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vladimirbelyansky2004 |
8 | 1.17% | 5 | 1.02% | 1.60 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | elbebro228 |
8 | 1.17% | 2 | 0.41% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | It"s Me Xa9P |
8 | 1.17% | 2 | 0.41% | 4.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | Алексей Навальны |
8 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ⱽᶻᵃᵃᵃ² |
7 | 1.02% | 7 | 1.42% | 1.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | Abbie_ww29 |
7 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.61% | 2.33 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
7 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.61% | 2.33 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | Mussayev |
7 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.61% | 2.33 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.71 | |||
| 19 | Asriel_True |
7 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.41% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Артур Микаэлян |
7 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.41% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Александер |
7 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 148 |
7 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | KapiBara |
6 | 0.87% | 13 | 2.64% | 0.46 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | pork |
6 | 0.87% | 3 | 0.61% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | сладкоречивый дь |
6 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.41% | 3.00 | 6 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 26 | Тётя Марина |
6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | CLUTOY AM YAM |
6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | Over |
6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | СССР |
6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Игрок |
5 | 0.73% | 25 | 5.08% | 0.20 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | зелёнка |
5 | 0.73% | 4 | 0.81% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Kepsar ( |
5 | 0.73% | 4 | 0.81% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | MOTOP |
5 | 0.73% | 4 | 0.81% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | KaramelkaXD |
5 | 0.73% | 3 | 0.61% | 1.67 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 35 | КиРиеШка ганстер |
5 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 𝓖𝓞𝓷𝓷𝓔𝓻➹ |
5 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Уолтер белый |
5 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 38 | killman |
5 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | воин яиц |
5 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Иван Гагун2 |
5 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Mendozzz |
5 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Tёploe_Odeyalko |
5 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | deboshir |
5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | buzlikin |
5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
amaterasu


Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Pyro
Heavy
Вильгельм зумер
VZyatn1k161
vladimirbelyansky2004