| Player Profile |
|
M4CH1N4_1MM0RT4L1S(RUS ENG) |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:84685163 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 15:02:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 19:37:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,798 | |
| Rank: | 1,999 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4244 (1.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3751 (0.4199*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.5% (88%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,174 (1,813*) | |
| Kills: | 5,796 (4,318*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,069 (2,945*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 1,713 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
M4CH1N4_1MM0RT4L1S(RUS ENG)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (28) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 704 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 1,813 times | 3,626 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,750 times | 3,500 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 1,356 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 793 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 147 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 76 times | 76 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 28 times | 56 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 234 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
357 times | 39.02% | 31 | 58 | 0.53 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
221 times | 24.15% | 3,943 | 2,585 | 1.53 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
182 times | 19.89% | 140 | 94 | 1.49 | |
| 4 | Spy |
37 times | 4.04% | 25 | 27 | 0.93 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
35 times | 3.83% | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | |
| 6 | Medic |
30 times | 3.28% | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
24 times | 2.62% | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
21 times | 2.30% | 103 | 131 | 0.79 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
6 times | 0.66% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3,165 | 73.30% | 1,813 | 100.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 638 | 14.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 97 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 76 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 55 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 48 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 45 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 23 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 253 | 167 | 11,259 | 0 | 3 | 0.0811 | 66.0% | 67.4 | 84.3 | |
| 2 | 27 | 15 | 1,596 | 0 | 3 | 0.0536 | 55.6% | 106.4 | 9.0 | |
| 3 | 10 | 12 | 492 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 120.0% | 41.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 165 | 121 | 3,424 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 73.3% | 28.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 571 | 431 | 10,779 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.5% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 4,240 | 98.19% | 2,807 | 95.31% | 1.51 | 1,793 | 98.90% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 30 | 0.69% | 46 | 1.56% | 0.65 | 13 | 0.72% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 48 | 1.11% | 92 | 3.12% | 0.52 | 7 | 0.39% | 0.15 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 4,240 | 98.19% | 2,807 | 1.5105 | 1,793 | 98.90% | 0.4229 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 48 | 1.11% | 92 | 0.5217 | 7 | 0.39% | 0.1458 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 30 | 0.69% | 46 | 0.6522 | 13 | 0.72% | 0.4333 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 201 | Nice cock ;) |
6 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.67 | |||
| 202 | ЗАЕБАТЕЛЬ |
6 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.67 | |||
| 203 | Luckme |
6 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 204 | tigergun325 |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 205 | Xx_shitbirdCumfart_xX |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 206 | The Watcher |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 207 | Макарошка |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 208 | dim |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 209 | Иван Леонидович |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 210 | dorito5 |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.67 | |||
| 211 | Kefir |
6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 212 | Axeles1 |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 213 | Teman55mine |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.83 | |||
| 214 | сладкоречивый дь |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 215 | ♡мужло на цепь♡ |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 216 | fullxblvck |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 217 | higo |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 218 | almazni |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 219 | breadealler |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 220 | Айваз |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 221 | Шериф Вареник |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.83 | |||
| 222 | ENGENER_GAMING |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 223 | t.me/TheRainbowForest |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 224 | BIHOK [SOLDIER,ENGINEER] |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.67 | |||
| 225 | мопс c квасом f2p |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.67 | |||
| 226 | romochka |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.67 | |||
| 227 | Super cheburek |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 228 | 90bublik09 |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.67 | |||
| 229 | big_balls |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 230 | Dr.Stone |
5 | 0.12% | 14 | 0.48% | 0.36 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.80 | |||
| 231 | Hoffy |
5 | 0.12% | 13 | 0.44% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 232 | BLACKAT |
5 | 0.12% | 12 | 0.41% | 0.42 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.60 | |||
| 233 | Marami |
5 | 0.12% | 12 | 0.41% | 0.42 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 234 | Тайно дернул |
5 | 0.12% | 11 | 0.37% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 235 | A1thoria |
5 | 0.12% | 10 | 0.34% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 236 | Kleki |
5 | 0.12% | 9 | 0.31% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 237 | Инсульт (stroke) |
5 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.24% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 238 | Munnoonno |
5 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.83 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.60 | |||
| 239 | Venisey |
5 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 240 | ⱯMGINƎ. |
5 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 241 | Markovnick |
5 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.83 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.60 | |||
| 242 | yagiz |
5 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 243 | Чугуный унитаз |
5 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 244 | GanDosha228 |
5 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 245 | Horny ME |
5 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 246 | Deman69rus |
5 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.60 | |||
| 247 | <_Conell_> |
5 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 248 | ВАНЕЧКА РЕМОНТ |
5 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.60 | |||
| 249 | KostyKas |
5 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 250 | desembrist. |
5 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
M4CH1N4_1MM0RT4L1S(RUS ENG)


Scout
Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Demo Man
Medic
Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
ЗАЕБАТЕЛЬ
ENGENER_GAMING
мопс c квасом f2p
A1thoria
Kleki
Инсульт (stroke)
Munnoonno
yagiz