| Player Profile |
|
Notorius |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:95196213 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 18:11:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 18:39:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 140 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_moving_in_v4 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 5,079 | |
| Rank: | 2,748 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2237 (0.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 170 (30*) | |
| Deaths: | 760 (160*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 100 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Notorius's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 27 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
58 times | 34.73% | 15 | 67 | 0.22 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
54 times | 32.34% | 6 | 50 | 0.12 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
29 times | 17.37% | 7 | 22 | 0.32 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
7 times | 4.19% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spy |
5 times | 2.99% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
4 times | 2.40% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
4 times | 2.40% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
3 times | 1.80% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
3 times | 1.80% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 12 | 40.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 6 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | arena_badlands | 2 | 6.67% | 1 | 0.62% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | arena_sawmill | 1 | 3.33% | 2 | 1.25% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 3 | 10.00% | 7 | 4.38% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | arena_ravine | 3 | 10.00% | 7 | 4.38% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 5 | 16.67% | 14 | 8.75% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_blockfort_final | 2 | 6.67% | 6 | 3.75% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 5 | 16.67% | 17 | 10.62% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 1 | 3.33% | 4 | 2.50% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 1 | 3.33% | 7 | 4.38% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 1 | 3.33% | 7 | 4.38% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.62% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 4.38% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.88% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.25% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.25% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.50% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.25% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.88% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 4.38% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 3.75% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | arena_granary | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.88% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.62% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.88% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 25 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.88% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 26 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 4.38% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 27 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 6.25% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 28 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.88% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3.12% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 3.75% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3.12% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.25% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.88% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 30 | 100.00% | 160 | 0.1875 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Notorius


Demo Man
Heavy
Soldier
Engineer
Spy
Scout
Medic
Sniper
Pyro