| Player Profile |
|
Синий Человечек |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:899762381 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:51:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 15:08:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,251 | |
| Rank: | 6,731 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4569 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0015 (0.0015*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 343.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 76.9% (87%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 1,351 (670*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,957 (1,497*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 44 | |
| Suicides: | 406 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Синий Человечек's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 396 times | 792 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 199 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 198 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 175 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 98 times | 294 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 44 times | 88 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 30 times | 150 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 24 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 125 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
89 times | 24.25% | 263 | 620 | 0.42 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
63 times | 17.17% | 116 | 242 | 0.48 | |
| 3 | Spy |
58 times | 15.80% | 30 | 208 | 0.14 | |
| 4 | Scout |
32 times | 8.72% | 10 | 101 | 0.10 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
30 times | 8.17% | 99 | 110 | 0.90 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
29 times | 7.90% | 101 | 70 | 1.44 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
28 times | 7.63% | 36 | 87 | 0.41 | |
| 8 | Medic |
17 times | 4.63% | 7 | 27 | 0.26 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
9 times | 2.45% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 139 | 20.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 95 | 14.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 87 | 12.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 61 | 9.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 58 | 8.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 31 | 4.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 29 | 4.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 28 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 25 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | ![]() |
2.00 | 20 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 4.5 | |
| 2 | 437 | 365 | 21,864 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.5% | 59.9 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 240 | 188 | 2,434 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 78.3% | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 199 | 29.70% | 286 | 19.10% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 38 | 5.67% | 59 | 3.94% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 228 | 34.03% | 523 | 34.94% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 204 | 30.45% | 598 | 39.95% | 0.34 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_turbine | 1 | 0.15% | 31 | 2.07% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 228 | 34.03% | 523 | 0.4359 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 204 | 30.45% | 598 | 0.3411 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0049 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 199 | 29.70% | 286 | 0.6958 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 38 | 5.67% | 59 | 0.6441 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 1 | 0.15% | 31 | 0.0323 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | breb the observer |
12 | 1.79% | 3 | 0.20% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Rugota |
10 | 1.49% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 3a9 |
9 | 1.34% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Matveiy |
9 | 1.34% | 1 | 0.07% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | darK |
8 | 1.19% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Cooki3ch |
8 | 1.19% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ibrahim |
7 | 1.04% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | AlexGlux123 |
7 | 1.04% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Enigmus |
6 | 0.90% | 22 | 1.47% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | antlionguard |
6 | 0.90% | 11 | 0.73% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Mr Шлёпа |
6 | 0.90% | 9 | 0.60% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Ally |
6 | 0.90% | 5 | 0.33% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | писос | бхопчик |
6 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Evpatiy |
6 | 0.90% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | overlord |
5 | 0.75% | 16 | 1.07% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | DYADA СОДЕР |
5 | 0.75% | 7 | 0.47% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | mOnesy |
5 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Синий Человечек


Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Heavy
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Sniper
DYADA СОДЕР