| Player Profile |
|
Спайдермэн |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:166630212 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 13:02:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 23d 17:38:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 111 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,331 | |
| Rank: | 333 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2192 (2.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3857 (0.4647*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 66.5% (70%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31,019 (4,015*) | |
| Kills: | 80,427 (8,640*) | |
| Deaths: | 36,241 (3,544*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 77 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 2,002 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Спайдермэн's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Спайдермэн | 0d 02:22:54h | 2026-05-15 21:21:37 | 208 | 72 | 2.89 | 131 | 0.63 | 2 | 66.0% |
| 2 | Don-Quixote | 4d 04:58:53h | 2026-05-11 13:04:50 | 14,470 | 6,805 | 2.13 | 5,434 | 0.38 | 353 | 69.3% |
| 3 | Ghost | 6d 09:06:18h | 2026-05-03 08:55:45 | 23,395 | 9,046 | 2.59 | 9,125 | 0.39 | 443 | 65.2% |
| 4 | The Future is built on Dreams | 0d 15:55:24h | 2026-01-19 22:50:15 | 2,074 | 967 | 2.14 | 793 | 0.38 | 60 | 64.6% |
| 5 | 3000hours in limbus | 0d 05:34:13h | 2026-01-12 23:45:37 | 633 | 193 | 3.28 | 281 | 0.44 | 11 | 64.7% |
| 6 | Darling Ghost | 3d 01:22:47h | 2026-01-03 13:08:04 | 9,548 | 3,458 | 2.76 | 3,510 | 0.37 | 243 | 68.1% |
| 7 | Roland | 2d 11:48:42h | 2025-11-14 14:58:06 | 8,639 | 4,428 | 1.95 | 3,850 | 0.45 | 226 | 69.2% |
| 8 | Don Quixote | 1d 15:52:41h | 2025-11-01 18:03:17 | 5,559 | 2,956 | 1.88 | 2,033 | 0.37 | 217 | 62.0% |
| 9 | Soundwave | 2d 00:51:34h | 2025-10-23 17:52:17 | 6,961 | 3,996 | 1.74 | 2,626 | 0.38 | 185 | 72.4% |
| 10 | Farming aura tf2 | 0d 10:34:44h | 2025-10-03 22:05:31 | 1,702 | 899 | 1.89 | 703 | 0.41 | 34 | 67.4% |
| 11 | HOW WILD | 1d 00:04:57h | 2025-09-26 21:19:36 | 3,228 | 1,465 | 2.20 | 1,132 | 0.35 | 112 | 57.5% |
| 12 | Взрывала | 0d 11:07:04h | 2025-09-21 11:44:59 | 1,227 | 596 | 2.06 | 343 | 0.28 | 22 | 63.0% |
| 13 | Оптимус Прайм | 0d 15:40:32h | 2025-09-09 21:40:50 | 1,788 | 898 | 1.99 | 476 | 0.27 | 50 | 66.3% |
| 14 | Мегатрон | 0d 03:53:11h | 2025-08-18 07:32:59 | 458 | 209 | 2.19 | 273 | 0.60 | 8 | 65.9% |
| 15 | Бог говна | 0d 04:24:47h | 2025-08-06 14:56:53 | 537 | 253 | 2.12 | 309 | 0.58 | 36 | 84.4% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 4,015 times | 8,030 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 2,501 times | 5,002 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 984 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 352 times | 704 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 214 times | 642 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 136 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 110 times | 110 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 98 times | 0 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 18 times | 18 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 240 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
153 times | 31.74% | 4,939 | 2,015 | 2.45 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
100 times | 20.75% | 1,588 | 667 | 2.38 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
78 times | 16.18% | 1,448 | 409 | 3.54 | |
| 4 | Spy |
40 times | 8.30% | 258 | 229 | 1.13 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
25 times | 5.19% | 52 | 8 | 6.50 | |
| 6 | Scout |
21 times | 4.36% | 197 | 103 | 1.91 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
20 times | 4.15% | 35 | 13 | 2.69 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
19 times | 3.94% | 78 | 54 | 1.44 | |
| 9 | Medic |
19 times | 3.94% | 43 | 44 | 0.98 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,810 | 32.52% | 2,410 | 60.02% | 0.86 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,594 | 18.45% | 1,412 | 35.17% | 0.89 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1,109 | 12.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 781 | 9.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 588 | 6.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 219 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 173 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 169 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 135 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 119 | 1.38% | 107 | 2.67% | 0.90 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 91 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 82 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 82 | 0.95% | 55 | 1.37% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 66 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 55 | 0.64% | 15 | 0.37% | 0.27 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 52 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 49 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 41 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 39 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 26 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.50 | 25 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.15% | 0.46 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.14% | 10 | 0.25% | 0.83 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,181 | 5,174 | 385,033 | 0 | 796 | 12.2462 | 63.2% | 74.4 | 10.3 | |
| 2 | 5,243 | 3,482 | 243,169 | 0 | 606 | 4.8480 | 66.4% | 69.8 | 8.7 | |
| 3 | 822 | 579 | 13,724 | 0 | 79 | 6.5833 | 70.4% | 23.7 | 10.4 | |
| 4 | 346 | 192 | 17,534 | 0 | 50 | 1.1111 | 55.5% | 91.3 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 13.0 | |
| 6 | 172 | 147 | 4,239 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 85.5% | 28.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 241 | 26 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 5,940 | 68.75% | 2,212 | 62.42% | 2.69 | 2,576 | 64.16% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 1,686 | 19.51% | 769 | 21.70% | 2.19 | 733 | 18.26% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 824 | 9.54% | 449 | 12.67% | 1.84 | 645 | 16.06% | 0.78 | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 190 | 2.20% | 114 | 3.22% | 1.67 | 61 | 1.52% | 0.32 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,940 | 68.75% | 2,212 | 2.6854 | 2,576 | 64.16% | 0.4337 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,686 | 19.51% | 769 | 2.1925 | 733 | 18.26% | 0.4348 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 824 | 9.54% | 449 | 1.8352 | 645 | 16.06% | 0.7828 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 190 | 2.20% | 114 | 1.6667 | 61 | 1.52% | 0.3211 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ДЕВКА БЕЗ РУКИ |
82 | 0.95% | 36 | 1.02% | 2.28 | 77 | 2.46% | 0.94 | |||
| 2 | 5:57 |
73 | 0.84% | 119 | 3.36% | 0.61 | 58 | 1.85% | 0.79 | |||
| 3 | скибиди додеп⁴² |
59 | 0.68% | 39 | 1.10% | 1.51 | 24 | 0.77% | 0.41 | |||
| 4 | mitrixxxGod |
57 | 0.66% | 31 | 0.87% | 1.84 | 38 | 1.21% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | Якутск |
48 | 0.56% | 28 | 0.79% | 1.71 | 48 | 1.53% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | Nietzsche)) |
48 | 0.56% | 9 | 0.25% | 5.33 | 44 | 1.41% | 0.92 | |||
| 7 | ТОП 5 АМ НЯМС |
41 | 0.47% | 71 | 2.00% | 0.58 | 37 | 1.18% | 0.90 | |||
| 8 | gondoplyas |
41 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.23% | 5.13 | 19 | 0.61% | 0.46 | |||
| 9 | TsyganDarkPrince |
40 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.25% | 4.44 | 20 | 0.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | droppod |
39 | 0.45% | 10 | 0.28% | 3.90 | 37 | 1.18% | 0.95 | |||
| 11 | ᛕᛠ☉-ᚺᛋБᚴᚦⰓ |
37 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.08% | 12.33 | 32 | 1.02% | 0.86 | |||
| 12 | KripoVIK |
36 | 0.42% | 21 | 0.59% | 1.71 | 26 | 0.83% | 0.72 | |||
| 13 | Анальный дебошир |
36 | 0.42% | 15 | 0.42% | 2.40 | 15 | 0.48% | 0.42 | |||
| 14 | Грешник |
36 | 0.42% | 11 | 0.31% | 3.27 | 12 | 0.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | МиТяЙ |
35 | 0.41% | 12 | 0.34% | 2.92 | 17 | 0.54% | 0.49 | |||
| 16 | venar2222 |
34 | 0.39% | 13 | 0.37% | 2.62 | 21 | 0.67% | 0.62 | |||
| 17 | Брдыщ |
34 | 0.39% | 7 | 0.20% | 4.86 | 11 | 0.35% | 0.32 | |||
| 18 | Ритм Диско |
34 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.17% | 5.67 | 23 | 0.73% | 0.68 | |||
| 19 | Alcor |
33 | 0.38% | 17 | 0.48% | 1.94 | 2 | 0.06% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | instinct |
33 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.20% | 4.71 | 14 | 0.45% | 0.42 | |||
| 21 | SPAM (Katafalk team) |
32 | 0.37% | 18 | 0.51% | 1.78 | 8 | 0.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | 1,986 |
32 | 0.37% | 15 | 0.42% | 2.13 | 11 | 0.35% | 0.34 | |||
| 23 | NIKAIDO |
32 | 0.37% | 12 | 0.34% | 2.67 | 19 | 0.61% | 0.59 | |||
| 24 | КАБАЧОК #PVZ |
32 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.23% | 4.00 | 26 | 0.83% | 0.81 | |||
| 25 | rytp_psina |
31 | 0.36% | 14 | 0.40% | 2.21 | 28 | 0.89% | 0.90 | |||
| 26 | Pretty boy |
31 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.14% | 6.20 | 5 | 0.16% | 0.16 | |||
| 27 | Tealcus |
31 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.03% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Adolf Healer |
31 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.03% | 31.00 | 13 | 0.42% | 0.42 | |||
| 29 | own |
30 | 0.35% | 48 | 1.35% | 0.63 | 27 | 0.86% | 0.90 | |||
| 30 | Чугуный унитаз |
30 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 8 | 0.26% | 0.27 | |||
| 31 | burketsovpetr |
30 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 22 | 0.70% | 0.73 | |||
| 32 | ♥мужло на цепь♥ |
29 | 0.34% | 26 | 0.73% | 1.12 | 27 | 0.86% | 0.93 | |||
| 33 | pijama |
29 | 0.34% | 20 | 0.56% | 1.45 | 10 | 0.32% | 0.34 | |||
| 34 | Леха кредит |
29 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.37% | 2.23 | 15 | 0.48% | 0.52 | |||
| 35 | Enchanted_Merlin |
29 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.17% | 4.83 | 28 | 0.89% | 0.97 | |||
| 36 | htmhuyl |
29 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.06% | 14.50 | 14 | 0.45% | 0.48 | |||
| 37 | bob2 |
27 | 0.31% | 14 | 0.40% | 1.93 | 19 | 0.61% | 0.70 | |||
| 38 | Kunynberg |
26 | 0.30% | 23 | 0.65% | 1.13 | 4 | 0.13% | 0.15 | |||
| 39 | MtBaska |
26 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.28% | 2.60 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 40 | инфа цыган |
26 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.14% | 5.20 | 4 | 0.13% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | D |
26 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.14% | 5.20 | 25 | 0.80% | 0.96 | |||
| 42 | Сибирская язва |
26 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.11% | 6.50 | 12 | 0.38% | 0.46 | |||
| 43 | fang? |
25 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.11% | 6.25 | 14 | 0.45% | 0.56 | |||
| 44 | LEERRZ♥ |
24 | 0.28% | 35 | 0.99% | 0.69 | 21 | 0.67% | 0.88 | |||
| 45 | metij |
24 | 0.28% | 32 | 0.90% | 0.75 | 17 | 0.54% | 0.71 | |||
| 46 | net_problem |
24 | 0.28% | 28 | 0.79% | 0.86 | 18 | 0.57% | 0.75 | |||
| 47 | 1С:Предприятие |
24 | 0.28% | 21 | 0.59% | 1.14 | 9 | 0.29% | 0.38 | |||
| 48 | polandball [XYU] |
24 | 0.28% | 17 | 0.48% | 1.41 | 4 | 0.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 49 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
24 | 0.28% | 12 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 13 | 0.42% | 0.54 | |||
| 50 | ็ |
24 | 0.28% | 11 | 0.31% | 2.18 | 24 | 0.77% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Спайдермэн


Sniper
Demo Man
Soldier
Spy
Heavy
Scout
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
mitrixxxGod
Nietzsche))
ТОП 5 АМ НЯМС
droppod
venar2222
Ритм Диско
КАБАЧОК #PVZ
Tealcus
Enchanted_Merlin
htmhuyl
Kunynberg
metij