| Player Profile |
|
Mur |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:610802800 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 15:22:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 08:08:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_oihguv_chill_a1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 14,803 | |
| Rank: | 95 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4434 (1.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0024 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 3,747 (1,664*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,596 (1,014*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 53 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 296 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mur's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 253 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Mur | 6d 14:27:52h | 2026-05-17 17:04:36 | 2,988 | 2,006 | 1.49 | 3 | 0.00 | 253 | 0.0% |
| 2 | 🅼🆄🆁 | 1d 17:40:51h | 2025-10-24 09:54:51 | 759 | 590 | 1.29 | 6 | 0.01 | 43 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 699 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 118 times | 236 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 57 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 36 times | 72 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 26 times | 26 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 23 times | 69 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 140 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
324 times | 44.51% | 228 | 592 | 0.39 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
139 times | 19.09% | 1,148 | 115 | 9.98 | |
| 3 | Medic |
124 times | 17.03% | 74 | 176 | 0.42 | |
| 4 | Scout |
36 times | 4.95% | 31 | 25 | 1.24 | |
| 5 | Spy |
28 times | 3.85% | 98 | 18 | 5.44 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
27 times | 3.71% | 27 | 22 | 1.23 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
21 times | 2.88% | 7 | 22 | 0.32 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
17 times | 2.34% | 44 | 6 | 7.33 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
12 times | 1.65% | 6 | 23 | 0.26 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,105 | 66.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 73 | 4.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 59 | 3.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 46 | 2.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 36 | 2.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 34 | 2.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 32 | 1.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.66% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.66% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_seasons | 31 | 1.86% | 5 | 0.49% | 6.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | arena_badlands | 34 | 2.04% | 6 | 0.59% | 5.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_pineyard_final | 5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 29 | 1.74% | 6 | 0.59% | 4.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_west_final | 61 | 3.67% | 14 | 1.38% | 4.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | arena_northural_v1_mk | 42 | 2.52% | 10 | 0.99% | 4.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 120 | 7.21% | 29 | 2.86% | 4.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 180 | 10.82% | 48 | 4.73% | 3.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 19 | 1.14% | 6 | 0.59% | 3.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_blockfort_final | 19 | 1.14% | 6 | 0.59% | 3.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 48 | 2.88% | 16 | 1.58% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 33 | 1.98% | 12 | 1.18% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 30 | 1.80% | 11 | 1.08% | 2.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 16 | 0.96% | 6 | 0.59% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 10 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 91 | 5.47% | 39 | 3.85% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 55 | 3.31% | 25 | 2.47% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 11 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.49% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 2 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 12 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.10% | 12.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 49 | 2.94% | 25 | 2.47% | 1.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 44 | 2.64% | 24 | 2.37% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 9 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_prison_final | 5 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.30% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 45 | 2.70% | 28 | 2.76% | 1.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 39 | 2.34% | 26 | 2.56% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 34 | 2.04% | 23 | 2.27% | 1.48 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 115 | 6.91% | 78 | 7.69% | 1.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 34 | 2.04% | 25 | 2.47% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 40 | 2.40% | 30 | 2.96% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_streets_v3 | 28 | 1.68% | 22 | 2.17% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 30 | 1.80% | 24 | 2.37% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 20 | 1.20% | 16 | 1.58% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 21 | 1.26% | 18 | 1.78% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 14 | 0.84% | 12 | 1.18% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 23 | 1.38% | 20 | 1.97% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_watchtower | 15 | 0.90% | 13 | 1.28% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 36 | 2.16% | 33 | 3.25% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 75 | 4.51% | 74 | 7.30% | 1.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 35 | 2.10% | 35 | 3.45% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | arena_lumberyard | 11 | 0.66% | 11 | 1.08% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 8 | 0.48% | 8 | 0.79% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 17 | 1.02% | 18 | 1.78% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 12 | 0.72% | 14 | 1.38% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 10 | 0.60% | 13 | 1.28% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 3 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.39% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 7 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.99% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 16 | 0.96% | 28 | 2.76% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 6 | 0.36% | 15 | 1.48% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.30% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 9 | 0.54% | 31 | 3.06% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | arena_sawmill | 3 | 0.18% | 17 | 1.68% | 0.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 2 | 0.12% | 16 | 1.58% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 55 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.49% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.99% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 61 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.99% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 62 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1,664 | 100.00% | 1,014 | 1.6410 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Apo100L |
51 | 3.06% | 12 | 1.18% | 4.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Draga (unreal) |
31 | 1.86% | 46 | 4.54% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | space_pootis |
30 | 1.80% | 20 | 1.97% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dorzhi.s.m |
29 | 1.74% | 21 | 2.07% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | werengi |
24 | 1.44% | 16 | 1.58% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Gomerchick |
20 | 1.20% | 5 | 0.49% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ЯЙКО |
17 | 1.02% | 17 | 1.68% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Dalokohsdemolisher555 |
17 | 1.02% | 8 | 0.79% | 2.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Svoboda |
16 | 0.96% | 27 | 2.66% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Heavy cat |
16 | 0.96% | 14 | 1.38% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | mr.GOMADRiL |
16 | 0.96% | 8 | 0.79% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | МееМ |
16 | 0.96% | 6 | 0.59% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | dionis_fa |
15 | 0.90% | 7 | 0.69% | 2.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | MEDVED_K26 |
15 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.10% | 15.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | dreampixel44 |
14 | 0.84% | 3 | 0.30% | 4.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | k1ngsai |
13 | 0.78% | 25 | 2.47% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Профессор Архиме |
13 | 0.78% | 10 | 0.99% | 1.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | мистер крыс |
13 | 0.78% | 6 | 0.59% | 2.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Эллис |
12 | 0.72% | 9 | 0.89% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | dihpressure |
12 | 0.72% | 8 | 0.79% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | popov558577 |
12 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.30% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Minos Prime |
11 | 0.66% | 11 | 1.08% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | soldatvasek |
11 | 0.66% | 10 | 0.99% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 白輝く |
11 | 0.66% | 9 | 0.89% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | mrsoouf |
11 | 0.66% | 7 | 0.69% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 0bl1viON |
11 | 0.66% | 7 | 0.69% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Kr Faiz |
11 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.49% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Sex Bomba |
11 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.49% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | любитель хлеба |
11 | 0.66% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | nguyenminhquanglop5d |
11 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.30% | 3.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Private Twinkle Toes |
11 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.10% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Life_is_a_Game |
11 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Yakubovich curious about SUGAR |
10 | 0.60% | 10 | 0.99% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | EKM |
10 | 0.60% | 10 | 0.99% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | T-мастер |
10 | 0.60% | 7 | 0.69% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Ash2006 |
10 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | КОТ.БАЮН |
10 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | osvult |
9 | 0.54% | 20 | 1.97% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | черемша |
9 | 0.54% | 11 | 1.08% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | anatoliy82 |
9 | 0.54% | 8 | 0.79% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ТАНКИСТА НЕТУ |
9 | 0.54% | 7 | 0.69% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | asd |
9 | 0.54% | 7 | 0.69% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Jofre |
9 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.20% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1ForMore |
9 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.20% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | NetrisTetris272 |
9 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.20% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Granade |
8 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | SNOWBOY |
8 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | YURIN |
8 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Derte SLEAR |
8 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | CRITICAL ERROR =) |
8 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.30% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mur


Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Pyro
Dalokohsdemolisher555
Профессор Архиме
Эллис
白輝く
Kr Faiz
nguyenminhquanglop5d
EKM
asd
Jofre