| Player Profile |
|
Nolexooooo |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:415804976 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 16:41:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 16:34:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,494 | |
| Rank: | 6,012 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5022 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0277 (0.0646*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.3% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 2,561 (418*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,100 (709*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 197 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Nolexooooo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 189 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 318 times | 636 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 140 times | 420 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 61 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 54 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 23 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 73 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
69 times | 21.56% | 36 | 140 | 0.26 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
66 times | 20.63% | 126 | 193 | 0.65 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
47 times | 14.69% | 97 | 86 | 1.13 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
39 times | 12.19% | 41 | 79 | 0.52 | |
| 5 | Medic |
33 times | 10.31% | 17 | 82 | 0.21 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
18 times | 5.63% | 52 | 56 | 0.93 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
16 times | 5.00% | 16 | 20 | 0.80 | |
| 8 | Spy |
14 times | 4.38% | 1 | 21 | 0.05 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
9 times | 2.81% | 30 | 28 | 1.07 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 96 | 22.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 94 | 22.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 43 | 10.29% | 27 | 100.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 28 | 6.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 27 | 6.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 12 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 379 | 155 | 9,365 | 0 | 27 | 0.7941 | 40.9% | 60.4 | 14.0 | |
| 2 | 83 | 45 | 3,168 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 54.2% | 70.4 | 27.7 | |
| 3 | 118 | 72 | 1,164 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 61.0% | 16.2 | 118.0 | |
| 4 | 529 | 112 | 1,120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.2% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 325 | 77.75% | 551 | 77.72% | 0.59 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 93 | 22.25% | 157 | 22.14% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_cargo_r2a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 325 | 77.75% | 551 | 0.5898 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.0831 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 93 | 22.25% | 157 | 0.5924 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TheHatashaFox |
5 | 1.20% | 3 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | добрый пулеметчи |
5 | 1.20% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Machette |
5 | 1.20% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | sandwich |
5 | 1.20% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | rise of the apostle |
5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 71.43% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nolexooooo


Scout
Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man
Medic
Sniper
Pyro
Spy
Engineer
TheHatashaFox