| Player Profile |
|
YURIN |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:172846259 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 20:33:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 22d 06:54:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 17,864 | |
| Rank: | 46 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6522 (2.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0135 (0.0110*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.6% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 144 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 10,680 (4,195*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,464 (2,045*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 803 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
YURIN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1820 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 902 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 834 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 615 times | 1,230 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 505 times | 1,010 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 275 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 82 times | 82 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 81 times | 243 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 92 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1,516 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
355 times | 31.00% | 653 | 812 | 0.80 | |
| 2 | Medic |
210 times | 18.34% | 240 | 408 | 0.59 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
130 times | 11.35% | 1,561 | 148 | 10.55 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
110 times | 9.61% | 484 | 111 | 4.36 | |
| 5 | Spy |
96 times | 8.38% | 905 | 82 | 11.04 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
71 times | 6.20% | 118 | 167 | 0.71 | |
| 7 | Scout |
68 times | 5.94% | 91 | 73 | 1.25 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
54 times | 4.72% | 85 | 92 | 0.92 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
51 times | 4.45% | 52 | 118 | 0.44 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,486 | 35.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 641 | 15.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 256 | 6.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 156 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 142 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 135 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 135 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 98 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 88 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 85 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 72 | 1.72% | 27 | 58.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 69 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 55 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 40 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 39 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.31% | 4 | 8.70% | 0.31 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.29% | 4 | 8.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.24% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.30 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.83 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.75 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 67 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 162 | 44 | 3,371 | 0 | 6 | 0.6667 | 27.2% | 76.6 | 27.0 | |
| 2 | 163 | 57 | 3,906 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 35.0% | 68.5 | 27.2 | |
| 3 | 160 | 117 | 2,992 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 73.1% | 25.6 | 53.3 | |
| 4 | 74 | 69 | 4,592 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 93.2% | 66.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 54 | 1.29% | 9 | 0.44% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 27 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.24% | 5.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 147 | 3.50% | 28 | 1.37% | 5.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 45 | 1.07% | 1 | 0.05% | 45.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 109 | 2.60% | 22 | 1.08% | 4.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 60 | 1.43% | 13 | 0.64% | 4.62 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 35 | 0.83% | 8 | 0.39% | 4.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 54 | 1.29% | 14 | 0.68% | 3.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 112 | 2.67% | 30 | 1.47% | 3.73 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | arena_granary | 42 | 1.00% | 12 | 0.59% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_2fort | 440 | 10.49% | 140 | 6.85% | 3.14 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_prison_final | 47 | 1.12% | 15 | 0.73% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_seasons | 84 | 2.00% | 27 | 1.32% | 3.11 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 139 | 3.31% | 46 | 2.25% | 3.02 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 3 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ctf_turbine | 57 | 1.36% | 20 | 0.98% | 2.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 124 | 2.96% | 47 | 2.30% | 2.64 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.01 | |||
| 19 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 62 | 1.48% | 24 | 1.17% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 25 | 0.60% | 10 | 0.49% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 25 | 0.60% | 10 | 0.49% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 22 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 382 | 9.11% | 158 | 7.73% | 2.42 | 7 | 15.22% | 0.02 | |||
| 23 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 125 | 2.98% | 53 | 2.59% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 48 | 1.14% | 22 | 1.08% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 50 | 1.19% | 23 | 1.12% | 2.17 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 26 | vsh_summit_a7 | 139 | 3.31% | 65 | 3.18% | 2.14 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 27 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 219 | 5.22% | 103 | 5.04% | 2.13 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 166 | 3.96% | 80 | 3.91% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_blockfort_final | 50 | 1.19% | 24 | 1.17% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 27 | 0.64% | 13 | 0.64% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 55 | 1.31% | 5 | 0.24% | 11.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.04 | |||
| 32 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 20 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.10% | 10.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 33 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 58 | 1.38% | 30 | 1.47% | 1.93 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 34 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 153 | 3.65% | 81 | 3.96% | 1.89 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.01 | |||
| 35 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 17 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.44% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 57 | 1.36% | 31 | 1.52% | 1.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 22 | 0.52% | 12 | 0.59% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 51 | 1.22% | 28 | 1.37% | 1.82 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 39 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 81 | 1.93% | 45 | 2.20% | 1.80 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.01 | |||
| 40 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 111 | 2.65% | 62 | 3.03% | 1.79 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.01 | |||
| 41 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 14 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.39% | 1.75 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 42 | vsh_west_final | 53 | 1.26% | 33 | 1.61% | 1.61 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.04 | |||
| 43 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 25 | 0.60% | 16 | 0.78% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | arena_ravine | 26 | 0.62% | 17 | 0.83% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 90 | 2.15% | 61 | 2.98% | 1.48 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 46 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 27 | 0.64% | 19 | 0.93% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 98 | 2.34% | 74 | 3.62% | 1.32 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.01 | |||
| 48 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 18 | 0.43% | 14 | 0.68% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | arena_lumberyard | 8 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.34% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 74 | 1.76% | 67 | 3.28% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 43 | 1.03% | 40 | 1.96% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 28 | 0.67% | 26 | 1.27% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 25 | 0.60% | 26 | 1.27% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 4 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.24% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | arena_badlands | 19 | 0.45% | 24 | 1.17% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 39 | 0.93% | 52 | 2.54% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 21 | 0.50% | 28 | 1.37% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 5 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.34% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | ctf_doublecross | 14 | 0.33% | 22 | 1.08% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_streets_v3 | 5 | 0.12% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | arena_sawmill | 10 | 0.24% | 26 | 1.27% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 3 | 0.07% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 7 | 0.17% | 19 | 0.93% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 8 | 0.19% | 34 | 1.66% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 2 | 0.05% | 15 | 0.73% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 1 | 0.02% | 9 | 0.44% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 70 | vsh_below_zero | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 71 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 72 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 0.59% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 73 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 74 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 3,677 | 87.65% | 1,844 | 1.9940 | 45 | 97.83% | 0.0122 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 440 | 10.49% | 140 | 3.1429 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.0023 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 57 | 1.36% | 20 | 2.8500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 14 | 0.33% | 22 | 0.6364 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 7 | 0.17% | 19 | 0.3684 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | 1ForMore |
14 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.15% | 4.67 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 52 | scout star |
13 | 0.31% | 13 | 0.64% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | ★Adrian★ |
13 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.24% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | tank.animation.offical |
13 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.10% | 6.50 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 55 | Восьмиклоп |
12 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.44% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 白輝く |
12 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.34% | 1.71 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 57 | Slivenjir |
12 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.34% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Я ПСИХОПАТ ВДВ |
12 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | werengi |
12 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Life_is_a_Game |
12 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.24% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | ZarteL |
12 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | UltraPivo |
12 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Mister_Intellegent |
12 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | кончинатор5000 |
12 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 65 | kult. |
12 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.05% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | dreampixel44 |
12 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 67 | nenavist` |
11 | 0.26% | 21 | 1.03% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Astron |
11 | 0.26% | 15 | 0.73% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | fuckstrot_87 |
11 | 0.26% | 14 | 0.68% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 足立 |
11 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.49% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | swan1ter |
11 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | dionis_fa |
11 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | SerN4K |
11 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.24% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | mixails3nd |
11 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.24% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | sweeper |
11 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.24% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | DOOM yooma.su |
11 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | Great Grey Owl |
11 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Asmo |
11 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.50 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 79 | J_опустошитель |
11 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | <[Captain_Reich]> |
11 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Heavy cat |
11 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.05% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | [F2P]Schadenfreude |
11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | Mr_BaTTL |
11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | kienluan |
11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | KRINGINEER |
10 | 0.24% | 22 | 1.08% | 0.45 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 86 | оk |
10 | 0.24% | 13 | 0.64% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | Refined Metal |
10 | 0.24% | 11 | 0.54% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | toxilot |
10 | 0.24% | 11 | 0.54% | 0.91 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 89 | DikoBrazzers |
10 | 0.24% | 7 | 0.34% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | UnwantedGuestViper |
10 | 0.24% | 7 | 0.34% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | Shyler |
10 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | Br1nd0n |
10 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | Mr_IGROK. |
10 | 0.24% | 5 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | EYES |
10 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | ★Davic/50/Special★ |
10 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | EKM |
10 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | TIMUR99K |
10 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | ролтен |
10 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | Pumpkin Carl [RU] #I<3dispenser |
10 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | верстак сборки |
10 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.05% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
YURIN


Engineer
Medic
Soldier
Sniper
Spy
Pyro
Scout
Heavy
Demo Man
白輝く
Slivenjir
Я ПСИХОПАТ ВДВ
kult.
Astron
Great Grey Owl
Asmo
[F2P]Schadenfreude
kienluan
Refined Metal
EYES
★Davic/50/Special★
EKM