| Player Profile |
|
BOYARE - InSerT |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:20989361 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:42:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 10:12:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 37 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,599 | |
| Rank: | 436 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1963 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0222 (0.0201*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 64.7% (65%*) | |
| Headshots: | 284 (109*) | |
| Kills: | 12,820 (5,432*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,716 (5,060*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 210 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOYARE - InSerT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2180 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,749 times | 5,498 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 803 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 390 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 148 times | 444 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 147 times | 735 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 124 times | 124 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 117 times | 117 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 109 times | 218 |
| 9 | Force Suicide | 65 times | 0 |
| 10 | Backstab Kill | 60 times | 120 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 675 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
458 times | 45.08% | 2,264 | 1,780 | 1.27 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
416 times | 40.94% | 2,522 | 2,487 | 1.01 | |
| 3 | Scout |
59 times | 5.81% | 237 | 262 | 0.90 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
26 times | 2.56% | 166 | 182 | 0.91 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
25 times | 2.46% | 133 | 153 | 0.87 | |
| 6 | Spy |
23 times | 2.26% | 52 | 112 | 0.46 | |
| 7 | Medic |
5 times | 0.49% | 14 | 40 | 0.35 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
3 times | 0.30% | 26 | 25 | 1.04 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
1 times | 0.10% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,544 | 28.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,376 | 25.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 874 | 16.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 362 | 6.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 210 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 209 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 161 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 117 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 81 | 1.49% | 65 | 59.63% | 0.80 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 78 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 59 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.59% | 23 | 21.10% | 0.72 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 23 | 0.42% | 20 | 18.35% | 0.87 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 12 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 11 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,398 | 11,753 | 784,604 | 0 | 894 | 4.4925 | 67.6% | 66.8 | 19.5 | |
| 2 | 19,478 | 10,493 | 704,196 | 0 | 200 | 1.6129 | 53.9% | 67.1 | 97.4 | |
| 3 | 1,594 | 873 | 77,311 | 0 | 161 | 1.0805 | 54.8% | 88.6 | 9.9 | |
| 4 | 323 | 205 | 5,737 | 0 | 37 | 1.7619 | 63.5% | 28.0 | 8.7 | |
| 5 | 65 | 32 | 810 | 0 | 3 | 0.0698 | 49.2% | 25.3 | 21.7 | |
| 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.2143 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 9.3 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 5,432 | 100.00% | 5,060 | 100.00% | 1.07 | 109 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 5,432 | 100.00% | 5,060 | 1.0735 | 109 | 100.00% | 0.0201 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ally |
179 | 3.30% | 275 | 5.43% | 0.65 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | AI Generated |
147 | 2.71% | 307 | 6.07% | 0.48 | 8 | 9.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | alegteriii |
75 | 1.38% | 39 | 0.77% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | XHUMAS |
70 | 1.29% | 51 | 1.01% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
65 | 1.20% | 54 | 1.07% | 1.20 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | darK |
64 | 1.18% | 52 | 1.03% | 1.23 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | 3a9 |
62 | 1.14% | 48 | 0.95% | 1.29 | 2 | 2.44% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | Hunter2512 |
60 | 1.10% | 19 | 0.38% | 3.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Future |
53 | 0.98% | 124 | 2.45% | 0.43 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
53 | 0.98% | 50 | 0.99% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Pride |
53 | 0.98% | 47 | 0.93% | 1.13 | 4 | 4.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | ibrahim |
50 | 0.92% | 34 | 0.67% | 1.47 | 2 | 2.44% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | gosnoscontrol' |
49 | 0.90% | 86 | 1.70% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Матюха Потэйтос |
48 | 0.88% | 20 | 0.40% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | al3xand |
46 | 0.85% | 62 | 1.23% | 0.74 | 3 | 3.66% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | Кlёn72 |
45 | 0.83% | 44 | 0.87% | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Замарашка |
44 | 0.81% | 54 | 1.07% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | technical. |
43 | 0.79% | 125 | 2.47% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | x4 |
43 | 0.79% | 35 | 0.69% | 1.23 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.02 | |||
| 20 | yamist |
41 | 0.75% | 50 | 0.99% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | hacyka |
40 | 0.74% | 21 | 0.42% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | _covid19 |
39 | 0.72% | 84 | 1.66% | 0.46 | 5 | 6.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | -=ROKER=- |
37 | 0.68% | 42 | 0.83% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | R 13 |
37 | 0.68% | 22 | 0.43% | 1.68 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 25 | gigig15uncg |
37 | 0.68% | 20 | 0.40% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Stapkalala |
36 | 0.66% | 13 | 0.26% | 2.77 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 27 | agt |
34 | 0.63% | 22 | 0.43% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Illegal |
32 | 0.59% | 46 | 0.91% | 0.70 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 29 | Fog guy |
32 | 0.59% | 19 | 0.38% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1,984 |
31 | 0.57% | 12 | 0.24% | 2.58 | 2 | 2.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 31 | XEUT2 [XYU] |
30 | 0.55% | 30 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | абсолют |
29 | 0.53% | 30 | 0.59% | 0.97 | 5 | 6.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | Z.sQ |
29 | 0.53% | 24 | 0.47% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Don Rumata |
27 | 0.50% | 31 | 0.61% | 0.87 | 3 | 3.66% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
27 | 0.50% | 27 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | _TAK_HAX |
27 | 0.50% | 8 | 0.16% | 3.38 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 37 | Дело в шляпе |
26 | 0.48% | 28 | 0.55% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | yusupov[XYU] |
26 | 0.48% | 25 | 0.49% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | k2011001134 |
26 | 0.48% | 10 | 0.20% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | rusa.pecosa |
26 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.10% | 5.20 | 4 | 4.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | Enigmus |
25 | 0.46% | 210 | 4.15% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | G_raff |
25 | 0.46% | 13 | 0.26% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Schwarz |
25 | 0.46% | 12 | 0.24% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Dragon |
24 | 0.44% | 30 | 0.59% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | богиня митшота |
24 | 0.44% | 29 | 0.57% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Xman |
23 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.16% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Playter |
23 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.12% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Pushkeen.mb[R.T.S.] V PRIME |
22 | 0.41% | 51 | 1.01% | 0.43 | 3 | 3.66% | 0.14 | |||
| 49 | ツ |
21 | 0.39% | 36 | 0.71% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | сотрудник Г-О |
21 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOYARE - InSerT


Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Pyro
Sniper
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
Pride
Замарашка
Don Rumata
Dragon