| Player Profile |
|
_Piska_Stroy_ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:799797524 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | Piska_ |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 17:29:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 08:20:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,722 | |
| Rank: | 2,054 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1677 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0475 (0.0284*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 92.4% (73%*) | |
| Headshots: | 390 (73*) | |
| Kills: | 8,211 (2,572*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,032 (2,233*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 602 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
_Piska_Stroy_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 789 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,252 times | 2,504 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 559 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 264 times | 792 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 239 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 132 times | 264 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 73 times | 146 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 42 times | 42 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 23 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 254 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
130 times | 29.82% | 1,338 | 981 | 1.36 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
63 times | 14.45% | 284 | 298 | 0.95 | |
| 3 | Scout |
56 times | 12.84% | 228 | 226 | 1.01 | |
| 4 | Spy |
40 times | 9.17% | 77 | 130 | 0.59 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
38 times | 8.72% | 129 | 110 | 1.17 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
38 times | 8.72% | 124 | 127 | 0.98 | |
| 7 | Medic |
29 times | 6.65% | 64 | 134 | 0.48 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
25 times | 5.73% | 279 | 165 | 1.69 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
4 times | 0.92% | 21 | 13 | 1.62 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,032 | 40.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 169 | 6.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 108 | 4.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 92 | 3.58% | 57 | 78.08% | 0.62 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 87 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 78 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 71 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 70 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 69 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 64 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 63 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 60 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 59 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 59 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 55 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 39 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.80 | 14 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.54% | 14 | 19.18% | 1.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 645 | 350 | 28,702 | 0 | 53 | 1.2326 | 54.3% | 82.0 | 12.2 | |
| 2 | 1,138 | 710 | 48,869 | 0 | 29 | 1.1600 | 62.4% | 68.8 | 39.2 | |
| 3 | 144 | 54 | 4,116 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 76.2 | 36.0 | |
| 4 | 98 | 48 | 3,293 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.0% | 68.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 29 | 13 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.8% | 29.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 2,569 | 99.88% | 2,219 | 99.37% | 1.16 | 73 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 2 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 1 | 0.04% | 9 | 0.40% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2,569 | 99.88% | 2,219 | 1.1577 | 73 | 100.00% | 0.0284 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 2 | 0.08% | 2 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1 | 0.04% | 9 | 0.1111 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | шашлык |
26 | 1.01% | 12 | 0.54% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ♥Damil666♥ |
25 | 0.97% | 33 | 1.48% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Moscow e-Basher |
19 | 0.74% | 17 | 0.76% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | arabtre40 |
18 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.18% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | makshantsev12 |
17 | 0.66% | 4 | 0.18% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | LEERRZ♥ |
15 | 0.58% | 37 | 1.66% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | North. |
15 | 0.58% | 21 | 0.94% | 0.71 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | napas |
15 | 0.58% | 15 | 0.67% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Ритм Диско |
15 | 0.58% | 13 | 0.58% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Lenivec |
15 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.36% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | FORBAINOKYS |
15 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.18% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
14 | 0.54% | 21 | 0.94% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | M4CH1N4_1MM0RT4L1S(RUS ENG) |
14 | 0.54% | 15 | 0.67% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | breb the observer |
14 | 0.54% | 15 | 0.67% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pijama |
14 | 0.54% | 15 | 0.67% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | gang gang |
14 | 0.54% | 14 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | monke |
14 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.13% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BLACKAT |
13 | 0.51% | 22 | 0.99% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Cooki3ch |
13 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.36% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Hoffy |
13 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.36% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Rotten Fetus |
12 | 0.47% | 12 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 22 | Rugota |
12 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.36% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ॐ_парень_7\ |
12 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | писос | бхопчик |
12 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Уолтер белый |
12 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.22% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Psix_ |
12 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
11 | 0.43% | 19 | 0.85% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | T_razar |
11 | 0.43% | 14 | 0.63% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | +) |
11 | 0.43% | 11 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ♡типичный мэн♡ |
11 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.22% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pizza fortress =) |
11 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.67 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 32 | J A M A L ×͜× |
11 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.09% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | robnrober |
10 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | Tagilla |
10 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | <_Conell_> |
10 | 0.39% | 7 | 0.31% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | креслагавн |
10 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | КРУТОЙ СИГМА |
10 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | ZaZa |
10 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Selo |
10 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | sqvashh |
10 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | IvanChay_11 |
10 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.04% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | iokuommom |
10 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Unskill Unlucky(Katafalk Team) |
9 | 0.35% | 15 | 0.67% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | L1KёR |
9 | 0.35% | 9 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Sportsmen_GYM_Live |
9 | 0.35% | 7 | 0.31% | 1.29 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | Макарошка |
9 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.27% | 1.50 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | Gorohostrelik27 |
9 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Tagilla |
9 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Yellow-DellSpencer |
9 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.18% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Klalafuda |
9 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.18% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
_Piska_Stroy_


Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
Ритм Диско
monke
Hoffy
J A M A L ×͜×
ZaZa
iokuommom