| Player Profile |
|
Salt in Jar }True unskill{ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:621123807 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 23:02:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 14:42:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 7,107 | |
| Rank: | 1,128 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1259 (1.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0325 (0.1089*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 40.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 207 (144*) | |
| Kills: | 6,374 (1,322*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,661 (1,020*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 446 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Salt in Jar }True unskill{'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 126 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Salt in Jar }True unskill{ | 0d 13:13:52h | 2026-05-12 23:59:09 | 793 | 584 | 1.36 | 126 | 0.16 | 35 | 41.9% |
| 2 | Salty Salt in Jar }True unskill | 2d 01:22:38h | 2026-05-01 23:00:33 | 2,713 | 2,491 | 1.09 | 70 | 0.03 | 240 | 39.2% |
| 3 | СОЛЬ_В_БАНКЕ[Брат | 2d 00:05:38h | 2025-10-15 21:45:45 | 2,868 | 2,586 | 1.11 | 11 | 0.00 | 171 | 38.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 982 times | 1,964 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 597 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 404 times | 808 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 144 times | 288 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 81 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 50 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 40 times | 40 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 26 times | 78 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 86 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
724 times | 35.33% | ||||
| 2 | Spy |
531 times | 25.92% | 656 | 490 | 1.34 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
326 times | 15.91% | 300 | 289 | 1.04 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
216 times | 10.54% | 139 | 50 | 2.78 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
140 times | 6.83% | 115 | 89 | 1.29 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
72 times | 3.51% | 88 | 68 | 1.29 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
31 times | 1.51% | 13 | 21 | 0.62 | |
| 8 | Scout |
5 times | 0.24% | 8 | 9 | 0.89 | |
| 9 | Medic |
4 times | 0.20% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 394 | 29.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 156 | 11.80% | 107 | 74.31% | 0.69 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 114 | 8.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 95 | 7.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 89 | 6.73% | 34 | 23.61% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 68 | 5.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 60 | 4.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 32 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 27 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 17 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ![]() |
2.00 | 10 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 2 | 1.39% | 0.67 | |||
| 31 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.69% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,057 | 213 | 14,744 | 0 | 34 | 6.8000 | 20.2% | 69.2 | 31.1 | |
| 2 | 215 | 144 | 10,615 | 0 | 12 | 0.3636 | 67.0% | 73.7 | 17.9 | |
| 3 | 61 | 24 | 2,104 | 0 | 4 | 0.0952 | 39.3% | 87.7 | 15.3 | |
| 4 | 735 | 196 | 15,566 | 0 | 3 | 0.1875 | 26.7% | 79.4 | 245.0 | |
| 5 | 99 | 44 | 930 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 21.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 502 | 37.97% | 356 | 34.90% | 1.41 | 125 | 86.81% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 331 | 25.04% | 250 | 24.51% | 1.32 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 143 | 10.82% | 117 | 11.47% | 1.22 | 10 | 6.94% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 346 | 26.17% | 297 | 29.12% | 1.16 | 8 | 5.56% | 0.02 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 502 | 37.97% | 356 | 1.4101 | 125 | 86.81% | 0.2490 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 346 | 26.17% | 297 | 1.1650 | 8 | 5.56% | 0.0231 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 331 | 25.04% | 250 | 1.3240 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.0030 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 143 | 10.82% | 117 | 1.2222 | 10 | 6.94% | 0.0699 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | ISAAC |
7 | 0.53% | 14 | 1.37% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | fifx |
7 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.29% | 2.33 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.57 | |||
| 53 | Alterstein |
7 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.29% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Isaac_SlimeOsh (rus) |
7 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.29% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | КРОСАВА МАРАТ |
6 | 0.45% | 14 | 1.37% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | malysharikovduckyourmother |
6 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.67 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 57 | str1k |
6 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | ATOMIC |
6 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | смешной |
6 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vamamatvei |
6 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Gutek |
6 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | ♕ KorbenDallas ♕ |
6 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.17 | |||
| 63 | andarkplayer |
6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | G_raff |
5 | 0.38% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | STelmiK [RUS] |
5 | 0.38% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | bgt |
5 | 0.38% | 8 | 0.78% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | МНЕ ТАК ТАК ТАК П� |
5 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.59% | 0.83 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.80 | |||
| 68 | BeNDeR |
5 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | x4 |
5 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | ReDeX |
5 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | DEFFO |
5 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | kakao.exe |
5 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | Pencil |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 74 | W1Z4RD mvp |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | Ромашкер |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | Deftwallrd |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | sania |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Arti |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.80 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Salt in Jar }True unskill{


Heavy
Spy
Sniper
Engineer
Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Scout
Medic

fifx
Alterstein
malysharikovduckyourmother
W1Z4RD mvp