| Player Profile |
|
MvN |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:199109252 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 05:57:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 03:00:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 7,875 | |
| Rank: | 816 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4789 (2.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0855 (0.0763*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 60.3% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,018 (395*) | |
| Kills: | 11,906 (5,177*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,803 (2,160*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 336 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MvN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 594 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MvN | 4d 20:22:17h | 2026-05-06 06:08:53 | 11,187 | 4,486 | 2.49 | 958 | 0.09 | 309 | 60.1% |
| 2 | next gen | 0d 00:09:10h | 2026-04-19 00:26:03 | 19 | 9 | 2.11 | 1 | 0.05 | 1 | 165.0% |
| 3 | плэер | 0d 02:02:50h | 2026-04-19 00:16:54 | 182 | 85 | 2.14 | 14 | 0.08 | 7 | 39.2% |
| 4 | 123 | 0d 00:52:53h | 2026-04-15 16:58:56 | 80 | 27 | 2.96 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 51.5% |
| 5 | Ы | 0d 00:49:19h | 2026-04-13 21:00:38 | 55 | 46 | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 6 | данил колбасенкo | 0d 00:49:24h | 2026-02-09 00:55:11 | 60 | 61 | 0.98 | 1 | 0.02 | 5 | 84.6% |
| 7 | даниил колбасенк | 0d 00:57:19h | 2026-02-08 19:19:04 | 207 | 55 | 3.76 | 30 | 0.14 | 4 | 6,500% |
| 8 | Dota 2 enjoyer | 0d 00:30:10h | 2026-01-07 16:22:39 | 72 | 17 | 4.24 | 11 | 0.15 | 2 | 69.1% |
| 9 | Jack [Bot] | 0d 00:14:19h | 2026-01-05 05:37:16 | 24 | 10 | 2.40 | 1 | 0.04 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 10 | I'm on Vacation\\\MvN | 0d 00:12:53h | 2025-10-27 09:13:58 | 20 | 7 | 2.86 | 2 | 0.10 | 2 | 155.6% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,829 times | 3,658 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,220 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 435 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 395 times | 790 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 298 times | 596 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 74 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 46 times | 46 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 40 times | 120 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 6 times | 24 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 325 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
224 times | 28.87% | 2,190 | 759 | 2.89 | |
| 2 | Scout |
148 times | 19.07% | 242 | 129 | 1.88 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
140 times | 18.04% | 1,130 | 472 | 2.39 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
111 times | 14.30% | 739 | 373 | 1.98 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
64 times | 8.25% | 376 | 181 | 2.08 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
31 times | 3.99% | 201 | 54 | 3.72 | |
| 7 | Spy |
29 times | 3.74% | 205 | 143 | 1.43 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
15 times | 1.93% | 73 | 22 | 3.32 | |
| 9 | Medic |
6 times | 0.77% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 826 | 15.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 427 | 8.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 422 | 8.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 385 | 7.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 311 | 6.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 213 | 4.11% | 136 | 34.43% | 0.64 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 209 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 162 | 3.13% | 86 | 21.77% | 0.53 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 143 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 125 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 114 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 104 | 2.01% | 80 | 20.25% | 0.77 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 104 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 99 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 97 | 1.87% | 49 | 12.41% | 0.51 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 97 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 92 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 73 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 73 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 69 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 62 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 53 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.25 | 47 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 46 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 43 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 43 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.77% | 32 | 8.10% | 0.80 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 21 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 13 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 9 | 2.28% | 1.00 | ||
| 56 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.22 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | ![]() |
2.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,669 | 4,695 | 329,912 | 0 | 428 | 15.8519 | 61.2% | 70.3 | 17.9 | |
| 2 | 1,432 | 855 | 22,764 | 0 | 208 | 7.4286 | 59.7% | 26.6 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | 940 | 400 | 37,929 | 0 | 99 | 3.0000 | 42.6% | 94.8 | 9.5 | |
| 4 | 4,618 | 2,035 | 136,108 | 0 | 52 | 1.3684 | 44.1% | 66.9 | 88.8 | |
| 5 | 152 | 80 | 2,430 | 0 | 18 | 1.6364 | 52.6% | 30.4 | 8.4 | |
| 6 | 306 | 132 | 9,896 | 0 | 16 | 5.3333 | 43.1% | 75.0 | 19.1 | |
| 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 4,109 | 79.37% | 1,645 | 76.16% | 2.50 | 346 | 87.59% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 912 | 17.62% | 375 | 17.36% | 2.43 | 27 | 6.84% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 103 | 1.99% | 71 | 3.29% | 1.45 | 10 | 2.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 15 | 0.29% | 12 | 0.56% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_turbine | 38 | 0.73% | 42 | 1.94% | 0.90 | 12 | 3.04% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 4,109 | 79.37% | 1,645 | 2.4979 | 346 | 87.59% | 0.0842 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 912 | 17.62% | 375 | 2.4320 | 27 | 6.84% | 0.0296 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 103 | 1.99% | 71 | 1.4507 | 10 | 2.53% | 0.0971 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 38 | 0.73% | 42 | 0.9048 | 12 | 3.04% | 0.3158 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 15 | 0.29% | 12 | 1.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Rugota |
45 | 0.87% | 16 | 0.74% | 2.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | username |
42 | 0.81% | 61 | 2.82% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ♥Damil666♥ |
39 | 0.75% | 10 | 0.46% | 3.90 | 5 | 1.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | robnrober |
37 | 0.71% | 23 | 1.06% | 1.61 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | шашлык |
36 | 0.70% | 8 | 0.37% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dorzhi.s.m |
29 | 0.56% | 12 | 0.56% | 2.42 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | Nek |
28 | 0.54% | 40 | 1.85% | 0.70 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | 46 |
28 | 0.54% | 30 | 1.39% | 0.93 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | zombi Zimbabwe |
28 | 0.54% | 11 | 0.51% | 2.55 | 4 | 1.52% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Moscow e-Basher |
27 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.37% | 3.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Shuteyskiy |
26 | 0.50% | 14 | 0.65% | 1.86 | 7 | 2.65% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | kskd |
26 | 0.50% | 12 | 0.56% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | DripTrust |
24 | 0.46% | 11 | 0.51% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | degenerator |
24 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.32% | 3.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pijama |
23 | 0.44% | 13 | 0.60% | 1.77 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | belek |
23 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.28% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | dj конь |
22 | 0.42% | 11 | 0.51% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | Большой Серов |
21 | 0.41% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | <_Conell_> |
21 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.32% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
21 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.09% | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Насвай Иваныч |
21 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.05% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Mirai |
20 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.56% | 1.67 | 4 | 1.52% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | Билли-Джин |
20 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.23% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | No Escape |
20 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.19% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | m1ntz |
20 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.19% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | silly Pyro |
20 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.05% | 20.00 | 5 | 1.89% | 0.25 | |||
| 27 | Леха кредит |
19 | 0.37% | 10 | 0.46% | 1.90 | 2 | 0.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | killer is dead |
19 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.37% | 2.38 | 4 | 1.52% | 0.21 | |||
| 29 | Андрей |
19 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.28% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 148 |
19 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.05% | 19.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 31 | Мячик |
18 | 0.35% | 26 | 1.20% | 0.69 | 4 | 1.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 32 | alexlykcad |
18 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.37% | 2.25 | 2 | 0.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 33 | Rat |
18 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | CR7aura |
17 | 0.33% | 9 | 0.42% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | zer0ski11 |
17 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.32% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | GaVr |
17 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.19% | 4.25 | 5 | 1.89% | 0.29 | |||
| 37 | Rotten Fetus |
16 | 0.31% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.45 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 38 | ? |
16 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.42% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | JUDGEMENT |
16 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.23% | 3.20 | 2 | 0.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 40 | Рукав |
16 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 41 | DeTroIX |
16 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 42 | DezerayTwT |
16 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 5 | 1.89% | 0.31 | |||
| 43 | Аксель |
16 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | TroubelVobel |
15 | 0.29% | 12 | 0.56% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 67 |
15 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pekar1209 |
15 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.19% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Летающий мазут |
15 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 6 | 2.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 48 | Hikasu |
15 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.09% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | makshantsev12 |
15 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | breb the observer |
14 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 5 | 1.89% | 0.36 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MvN


Soldier
Scout
Demo Man
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Spy
Engineer
Medic
DripTrust
No Escape