| Player Profile |
|
No Name |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:212060053 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 27th, 2026 @ 22:55:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 14:50:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 6,767 | |
| Rank: | 1,282 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0863 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.8% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 818 (101*) | |
| Deaths: | 753 (107*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 26 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
No Name's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 15 times | 30 |
| 3 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 11 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
25 times | 35.21% | 26 | 33 | 0.79 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
12 times | 16.90% | 52 | 10 | 5.20 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
8 times | 11.27% | 7 | 19 | 0.37 | |
| 4 | Scout |
8 times | 11.27% | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
7 times | 9.86% | 2 | 12 | 0.17 | |
| 6 | Spy |
6 times | 8.45% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
2 times | 2.82% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
2 times | 2.82% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 1.41% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 47 | 46.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 23 | 22.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 12.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 7 | 6.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 4 | 3.96% | 1 | 0.93% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 21 | 20.79% | 1 | 0.93% | 21.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 36 | 35.64% | 14 | 13.08% | 2.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 21 | 20.79% | 9 | 8.41% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_prison_final | 14 | 13.86% | 10 | 9.35% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 3 | 2.97% | 4 | 3.74% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 2 | 1.98% | 3 | 2.80% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 9.35% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 9 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.80% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 10 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.80% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 11 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 4.67% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 12 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.87% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 4.67% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | arena_sawmill | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 8.41% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 9.35% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.87% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_blockfort_final | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 6.54% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.87% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | arena_badlands | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.80% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.87% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_below_zero | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 101 | 100.00% | 107 | 0.9439 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
No Name


Heavy
Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Engineer
Spy
Medic
Demo Man
Pyro