| Player Profile |
|
Dark Khight |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:714774071 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 16:51:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:30:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 5,654 | |
| Rank: | 2,141 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1650 (1.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0666 (0.0642*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 73.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.6% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 586 (296*) | |
| Deaths: | 503 (254*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 13 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dark Khight's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 236 times | 472 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 126 times | 378 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 22 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 38 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 56 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
19 times | 20.43% | 106 | 64 | 1.66 | |
| 2 | Scout |
14 times | 15.05% | 40 | 39 | 1.03 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
13 times | 13.98% | 43 | 20 | 2.15 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
12 times | 12.90% | 37 | 25 | 1.48 | |
| 5 | Medic |
12 times | 12.90% | 1 | 44 | 0.02 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
10 times | 10.75% | 11 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
6 times | 6.45% | 9 | 28 | 0.32 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
4 times | 4.30% | 46 | 17 | 2.71 | |
| 9 | Spy |
3 times | 3.23% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 98 | 33.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 45 | 15.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 32 | 10.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 22 | 7.43% | 13 | 68.42% | 0.59 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.70% | 4 | 21.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.36% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 75 | 34 | 726 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.3% | 21.4 | 75.0 | |
| 2 | 9 | 5 | 370 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 55.6% | 74.0 | 9.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
| 4 | 44 | 30 | 2,007 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 68.2% | 66.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 88 | 54 | 2,975 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.4% | 55.1 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 38 | 12.84% | 23 | 9.06% | 1.65 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 154 | 52.03% | 104 | 40.94% | 1.48 | 15 | 78.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 32 | 10.81% | 37 | 14.57% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 53 | 17.91% | 66 | 25.98% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_doublecross | 19 | 6.42% | 24 | 9.45% | 0.79 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 154 | 52.03% | 104 | 1.4808 | 15 | 78.95% | 0.0974 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 53 | 17.91% | 66 | 0.8030 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 38 | 12.84% | 23 | 1.6522 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.0789 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 32 | 10.81% | 37 | 0.8649 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 19 | 6.42% | 24 | 0.7917 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.0526 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Future |
9 | 3.04% | 12 | 4.72% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | k_2419 |
9 | 3.04% | 2 | 0.79% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Illegal |
7 | 2.36% | 4 | 1.57% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | kirieshka |
7 | 2.36% | 3 | 1.18% | 2.33 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | vitalavizirenko |
7 | 2.36% | 2 | 0.79% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | АСФЫЧ |
7 | 2.36% | 1 | 0.39% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | orsektop |
7 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | komokgrazika |
6 | 2.03% | 5 | 1.97% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | FarsayT |
6 | 2.03% | 1 | 0.39% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | FerZz |
6 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Пьяный Мастер |
6 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Винтовкин |
5 | 1.69% | 6 | 2.36% | 0.83 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 148 |
5 | 1.69% | 3 | 1.18% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Salomėja Nėris |
5 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dark Khight


Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Demo Man
Heavy
Spy
Salomėja Nėris