| Player Profile |
|
gondoplyas |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:797895140 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 10:45:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 00:56:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,836 | |
| Rank: | 1,269 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2440 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0790 (0.0598*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.8% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 465 (293*) | |
| Kills: | 5,884 (4,899*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,730 (4,034*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 116 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gondoplyas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 616 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 3,075 times | 6,150 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,021 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 306 times | 918 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 293 times | 586 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 265 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 46 times | 46 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 38 times | 0 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 26 times | 52 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 351 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
95 times | 26.39% | 1,731 | 1,251 | 1.38 | |
| 2 | Scout |
79 times | 21.94% | 949 | 859 | 1.10 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
47 times | 13.06% | 423 | 332 | 1.27 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
43 times | 11.94% | 856 | 704 | 1.22 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
38 times | 10.56% | 459 | 417 | 1.10 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
18 times | 5.00% | 102 | 89 | 1.15 | |
| 7 | Medic |
13 times | 3.61% | 56 | 128 | 0.44 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
12 times | 3.33% | 184 | 120 | 1.53 | |
| 9 | Spy |
10 times | 2.78% | 20 | 36 | 0.56 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,115 | 22.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 867 | 17.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 594 | 12.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 317 | 6.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 245 | 5.00% | 191 | 65.19% | 0.78 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 163 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 154 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 153 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 150 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 135 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 116 | 2.37% | 95 | 32.42% | 0.82 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 101 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 89 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 65 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 58 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 51 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 39 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.80 | 32 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ![]() |
2.00 | 22 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.50 | 12 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.22% | 7 | 2.39% | 0.64 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 5.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12,382 | 5,834 | 540,075 | 0 | 1,119 | 15.7606 | 47.1% | 92.6 | 11.1 | |
| 2 | 2,854 | 1,684 | 102,049 | 0 | 135 | 0.7714 | 59.0% | 60.6 | 21.1 | |
| 3 | 1,779 | 1,006 | 73,850 | 0 | 90 | 0.6977 | 56.5% | 73.4 | 19.8 | |
| 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | 218 | 165 | 3,742 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.7% | 22.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 13 | 8 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.5% | 36.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 4,735 | 96.65% | 3,889 | 96.41% | 1.22 | 263 | 89.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 164 | 3.35% | 145 | 3.59% | 1.13 | 30 | 10.24% | 0.18 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 4,735 | 96.65% | 3,889 | 1.2175 | 263 | 89.76% | 0.0555 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 164 | 3.35% | 145 | 1.1310 | 30 | 10.24% | 0.1829 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | (-Nik1tKa-) |
41 | 0.84% | 15 | 0.37% | 2.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Maxiom |
34 | 0.69% | 26 | 0.64% | 1.31 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | Isaac |
32 | 0.65% | 37 | 0.92% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Дьявол может сра� |
32 | 0.65% | 14 | 0.35% | 2.29 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | Грешник |
28 | 0.57% | 15 | 0.37% | 1.87 | 7 | 4.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | GauwXD |
27 | 0.55% | 30 | 0.74% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Дрочила435 |
26 | 0.53% | 12 | 0.30% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sunday |
25 | 0.51% | 36 | 0.89% | 0.69 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | Medicmann |
24 | 0.49% | 22 | 0.55% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Oshman |
22 | 0.45% | 65 | 1.61% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | какашкавыжымато� |
22 | 0.45% | 15 | 0.37% | 1.47 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | kaban_roblox25 |
22 | 0.45% | 14 | 0.35% | 1.57 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | almazni |
21 | 0.43% | 11 | 0.27% | 1.91 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
20 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.22% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Брдыщ |
19 | 0.39% | 18 | 0.45% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Itchy_balls |
19 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.20% | 2.38 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.16 | |||
| 17 | v39391680 |
19 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.20% | 2.38 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.16 | |||
| 18 | TheDennisS1_***** |
18 | 0.37% | 18 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | Din@mit |
18 | 0.37% | 13 | 0.32% | 1.38 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | TuxedoSmoke |
18 | 0.37% | 12 | 0.30% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Кеша |
17 | 0.35% | 19 | 0.47% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | К |
17 | 0.35% | 13 | 0.32% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1,986 |
17 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.25% | 1.70 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.18 | |||
| 24 | (🧡_Paddington_🧡) |
17 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.25% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ygt |
17 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.25% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Tealcus |
17 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.20% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Glorifica |
16 | 0.33% | 22 | 0.55% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Минусино Классик |
16 | 0.33% | 19 | 0.47% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ADL |
16 | 0.33% | 9 | 0.22% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | tigergun325 |
16 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.17% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | EvdoMOS |
16 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | смерть в дыньках. |
15 | 0.31% | 32 | 0.79% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Jark |
15 | 0.31% | 31 | 0.77% | 0.48 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 34 | ZeroSkillJustLuck |
15 | 0.31% | 25 | 0.62% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Curvy meow! |
15 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.25% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Себастьян |
15 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.17% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | МиТяЙ |
15 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.10% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | fang? |
15 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.02% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Slug |
14 | 0.29% | 53 | 1.31% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vex |
14 | 0.29% | 25 | 0.62% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Zatecky Gus |
14 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.22% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Шаурма |
14 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.15% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ТЕСТО ДЛЯ СОСИСЬ� |
14 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.15% | 2.33 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | DarkWater_05 |
14 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.07% | 4.67 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 45 | vladislavrusakov2016 |
14 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Adolf Healer |
14 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.02% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Torigoto |
13 | 0.27% | 38 | 0.94% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | instinct |
13 | 0.27% | 14 | 0.35% | 0.93 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.23 | |||
| 49 | lenyasos |
13 | 0.27% | 12 | 0.30% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ⟦Rustik⟧ |
13 | 0.27% | 12 | 0.30% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gondoplyas


Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Demo Man
Engineer
Medic
Heavy
Spy
ygt
Tealcus
Curvy meow!
Torigoto