| Player Profile |
|
Twick |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:565982431 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 14:13:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 01:47:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,803 | |
| Rank: | 126 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.0619 (4.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0087 (0.0105*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 69.2% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 6,880 (1,801*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,247 (446*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 1,738 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Twick's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 370 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Twick | 14d 01:34:57h | 2026-05-12 14:15:49 | 6,880 | 2,245 | 3.06 | 60 | 0.01 | 1,737 | 69.2% |
| 2 | S1rota | 0d 00:04:01h | 2026-02-08 17:47:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Yokosha | 0d 00:08:56h | 2025-10-21 00:59:23 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,935 times | 5,805 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,443 times | 2,886 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 717 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 462 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 118 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 22 times | 22 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 38 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 147 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
205 times | 29.75% | 838 | 123 | 6.81 | |
| 2 | Medic |
95 times | 13.79% | 122 | 126 | 0.97 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
79 times | 11.47% | 256 | 66 | 3.88 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
70 times | 10.16% | 86 | 17 | 5.06 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
68 times | 9.87% | 255 | 39 | 6.54 | |
| 6 | Scout |
65 times | 9.43% | 32 | 9 | 3.56 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
58 times | 8.42% | 111 | 23 | 4.83 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
13 times | 1.89% | 55 | 12 | 4.58 | |
| 9 | Spy |
11 times | 1.60% | 27 | 18 | 1.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 483 | 26.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 184 | 10.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 105 | 5.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 98 | 5.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 91 | 5.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 88 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 68 | 3.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 67 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 51 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 50 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 46 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 38 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 27 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.39% | 8 | 42.11% | 0.32 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.00% | 11 | 57.89% | 0.61 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 17 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 5.00 | 10 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,039 | 1,048 | 60,732 | 0 | 101 | 4.5909 | 51.4% | 58.0 | 20.2 | |
| 2 | 1,877 | 1,193 | 85,477 | 0 | 89 | 7.4167 | 63.6% | 71.6 | 21.1 | |
| 3 | 594 | 273 | 23,475 | 0 | 51 | 8.5000 | 46.0% | 86.0 | 11.6 | |
| 4 | 212 | 68 | 1,648 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 32.1% | 24.2 | 30.3 | |
| 5 | 337 | 199 | 4,031 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 59.1% | 20.3 | 337.0 | |
| 6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 27.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,779 | 98.78% | 416 | 93.27% | 4.28 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 22 | 1.22% | 19 | 4.26% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 2.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,779 | 98.78% | 416 | 4.2764 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0107 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 22 | 1.22% | 19 | 1.1579 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vladislavrusakov2016 |
27 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.22% | 27.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Грешник |
19 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.45% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
19 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.45% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Marsel⁰⁵ |
18 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ADL |
17 | 0.94% | 9 | 2.02% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | abs0lute// |
17 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.45% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Kaan1082 |
16 | 0.89% | 3 | 0.67% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Seriously? |
16 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.22% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Farbror DumbFuck |
14 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.90% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Mister Egorchik |
14 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.45% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Barry [Impulse9] |
14 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.22% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Пивомейн |
13 | 0.72% | 8 | 1.79% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Себастьян |
13 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.22% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | УБЛЮДOК!!! |
13 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | DolboGnomik |
12 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | gonzsegal44 |
12 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Mimic |
11 | 0.61% | 7 | 1.57% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | z.end.r |
11 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.45% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jiguli2107 |
10 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.22% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | tsvetov5 |
10 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.22% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Victor_ban123 |
10 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Doctor |
10 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | stone |
9 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.67% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | D.Blain61 |
9 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.67% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | TheDennisS1_***** |
9 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.45% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | шлепа гачи мучи #S |
9 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.22% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | SMit1C |
9 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | KARASIQUE |
9 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Паровоз |
9 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Nickolp |
9 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | San Paulo |
9 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Capibara235 |
8 | 0.44% | 7 | 1.57% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Porter |
8 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.90% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ПиHгBин52 |
8 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | анонимный хакер |
8 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | EugeN |
8 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | bulbazavr |
8 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | MAKAPEHA |
8 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Basta |
8 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | rytp_psina |
8 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 41 | Деливери цлуб |
7 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.22% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | тигрята лысые |
7 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.22% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | анальные вши |
7 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Domic |
7 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Создатель Хайпа |
7 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Экзо_(au847292) |
7 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Ally |
6 | 0.33% | 7 | 1.57% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | fox^ |
6 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.67% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | РАВШАН |
6 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.45% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Ромашкер |
6 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Twick


Soldier
Medic
Pyro
Engineer
Demo Man
Scout
Heavy
Sniper
Spy
Kaan1082
Farbror DumbFuck
gonzsegal44
Nickolp
Domic