| Player Profile |
|
ᛒᛉ - ᚦᚹᚤᛕᛜᚺ |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:570597844 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 20th, 2026 @ 09:42:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:21:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 2,993 | |
| Rank: | 7,733 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.8679 (3.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3951 (0.3951*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.6% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 81 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 205 (205*) | |
| Deaths: | 53 (53*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ᛒᛉ - ᚦᚹᚤᛕᛜᚺ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ᛒᛉ - ᚦᚹᚤᛕᛜᚺ | 0d 02:13:09h | 2026-04-20 11:51:36 | 205 | 53 | 3.87 | 81 | 0.40 | 3 | 36.6% |
| 2 | BY ★ 闇の騎士。 | 0d 00:08:25h | 2025-09-14 20:40:59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 81 times | 162 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 50 times | 100 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
11 times | 29.73% | 145 | 33 | 4.39 | |
| 2 | Scout |
10 times | 27.03% | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
7 times | 18.92% | 22 | 6 | 3.67 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
4 times | 10.81% | 21 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Medic |
2 times | 5.41% | ||||
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 2.70% | ||||
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 2.70% | ||||
| 8 | Demo Man |
1 times | 2.70% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 101 | 49.27% | 81 | 100.00% | 0.80 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 14.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 8.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 12 | 5.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 7 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 46 | 25 | 594 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 54.3% | 23.8 | 15.3 | |
| 2 | 25 | 4 | 332 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.0% | 83.0 | 12.5 | |
| 3 | 71 | 23 | 1,566 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.4% | 68.1 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 205 | 100.00% | 53 | 100.00% | 3.87 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.40 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 205 | 100.00% | 53 | 3.8679 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.3951 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | T_razar |
36 | 17.56% | 12 | 22.64% | 3.00 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | Насвай Иваныч |
25 | 12.20% | 3 | 5.66% | 8.33 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | duck |
19 | 9.27% | 4 | 7.55% | 4.75 | 10 | 16.13% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | Something Wicked |
17 | 8.29% | 2 | 3.77% | 8.50 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Hat_mann |
13 | 6.34% | 2 | 3.77% | 6.50 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.54 | |||
| 6 | ice_555 |
11 | 5.37% | 2 | 3.77% | 5.50 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | pipikaka |
10 | 4.88% | 4 | 7.55% | 2.50 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.70 | |||
| 8 | ๖ۣۜČ®άzy∙ᵘᵉᵃ™ |
10 | 4.88% | 2 | 3.77% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Gleb_123 |
8 | 3.90% | 1 | 1.89% | 8.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | HANK |
6 | 2.93% | 5 | 9.43% | 1.20 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | krincy |
5 | 2.44% | 3 | 5.66% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | gali |
5 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | дядя симпл |
5 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ᛒᛉ - ᚦᚹᚤᛕᛜᚺ


Sniper
Scout
Soldier
Heavy
Medic
Spy
Engineer
Demo Man
T_razar