| Player Profile |
|
Спанч боб |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:625682550 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 11:38:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 22:39:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 3,769 | |
| Rank: | 5,215 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6572 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0029 (0.0050*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.3% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 696 (397*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,059 (522*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 244 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Спанч боб's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 364 times | 728 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 276 times | 828 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 79 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 79 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 70 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 16 times | 32 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 45 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
35 times | 23.18% | 137 | 124 | 1.10 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
26 times | 17.22% | 109 | 91 | 1.20 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
23 times | 15.23% | 54 | 66 | 0.82 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
16 times | 10.60% | 22 | 21 | 1.05 | |
| 5 | Medic |
14 times | 9.27% | 6 | 63 | 0.10 | |
| 6 | Scout |
13 times | 8.61% | 20 | 81 | 0.25 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
12 times | 7.95% | 24 | 49 | 0.49 | |
| 8 | Spy |
7 times | 4.64% | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
5 times | 3.31% | 13 | 13 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 83 | 20.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 75 | 18.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 33 | 8.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 14 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 13 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 12 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,266 | 432 | 6,597 | 0 | 12 | 6.0000 | 34.1% | 15.3 | 105.5 | |
| 2 | 130 | 38 | 2,775 | 0 | 5 | 0.2778 | 29.2% | 73.0 | 26.0 | |
| 3 | 362 | 101 | 1,920 | 0 | 4 | 0.8000 | 27.9% | 19.0 | 90.5 | |
| 4 | 34 | 10 | 691 | 0 | 1 | 0.0400 | 29.4% | 69.1 | 34.0 | |
| 5 | 23 | 5 | 525 | 0 | 1 | 0.0714 | 21.7% | 105.0 | 23.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 4 | 1.01% | 1 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 393 | 98.99% | 521 | 99.81% | 0.75 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 393 | 98.99% | 521 | 0.7543 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0051 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 4 | 1.01% | 1 | 4.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cobra |
13 | 3.27% | 2 | 0.38% | 6.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
11 | 2.77% | 3 | 0.57% | 3.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | HANK |
10 | 2.52% | 19 | 3.64% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Bawch1k |
10 | 2.52% | 3 | 0.57% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Surjilx |
9 | 2.27% | 6 | 1.15% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sans. |
8 | 2.02% | 21 | 4.02% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fellow# |
8 | 2.02% | 13 | 2.49% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Билл |
8 | 2.02% | 1 | 0.19% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | life-game |
7 | 1.76% | 5 | 0.96% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | sania |
7 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Frostpank_BBQ |
6 | 1.51% | 2 | 0.38% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | leb25436 |
6 | 1.51% | 1 | 0.19% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Пиздeц где я? |
5 | 1.26% | 20 | 3.83% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | duck-mondaci |
5 | 1.26% | 13 | 2.49% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | KIBER pelmeN |
5 | 1.26% | 9 | 1.72% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | shlonka |
5 | 1.26% | 8 | 1.53% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | aiupov0814 |
5 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.38% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | SAXXY |
5 | 1.26% | 1 | 0.19% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Спанч боб


Engineer
Soldier
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Scout
Demo Man
Spy
Sniper
cobra
Bawch1k