| Player Profile |
|
безумный Кар кар� |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:922657302 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Mar. 30th, 2026 @ 06:43:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:26:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
25% |
| Points: | 1,591 | |
| Rank: | 13,070 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0753 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0400 (0.0417*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.5% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 100 (96*) | |
| Deaths: | 93 (80*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 10 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
безумный Кар кар�'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | безумный Кар кар� | 0d 00:44:32h | 2026-03-30 07:17:28 | 32 | 21 | 1.52 | 1 | 0.03 | 3 | 40.0% |
| 2 | Кар Карыч | 0d 01:14:11h | 2026-03-25 17:33:01 | 64 | 59 | 1.08 | 3 | 0.05 | 3 | 66.7% |
| 3 | Miha | 0d 00:27:52h | 2025-09-27 08:10:47 | 4 | 13 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 36 times | 72 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 19 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
7 times | 20.00% | 12 | 24 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
6 times | 17.14% | 11 | 13 | 0.85 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
6 times | 17.14% | 19 | 13 | 1.46 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
5 times | 14.29% | 31 | 16 | 1.94 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
4 times | 11.43% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
3 times | 8.57% | 17 | 6 | 2.83 | |
| 7 | Medic |
2 times | 5.71% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 2.86% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Scout |
1 times | 2.86% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 30 | 31.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 10.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.29% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 6 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.13% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 36.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 30 | 18 | 399 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 22.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 30 | 31.25% | 18 | 22.50% | 1.67 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 66 | 68.75% | 62 | 77.50% | 1.06 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 66 | 68.75% | 62 | 1.0645 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.0455 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 30 | 31.25% | 18 | 1.6667 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.0333 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | заріпалений837 |
10 | 10.42% | 8 | 10.00% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 148 |
8 | 8.33% | 3 | 3.75% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | сотрудник Г-О |
6 | 6.25% | 3 | 3.75% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cross |
6 | 6.25% | 1 | 1.25% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Друн |
6 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | sothan |
6 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | beton |
5 | 5.21% | 3 | 3.75% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
5 | 5.21% | 1 | 1.25% | 5.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
безумный Кар кар�


Sniper
Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Scout
сотрудник Г-О
Друн
sothan