| Player Profile |
|
Кlёn72 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:40205182 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:12:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 08:36:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 11,733 | |
| Rank: | 208 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9994 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0914 (0.0752*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 891 (358*) | |
| Kills: | 9,752 (4,759*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,758 (4,253*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 220 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Кlёn72's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 248 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Кlёn72 | 9d 08:36:17h | 2026-05-13 21:22:09 | 9,752 | 9,758 | 1.00 | 891 | 0.09 | 220 | 19.6% |
| 2 | (1)Кlёn72 | --- | 2026-05-10 14:48:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,508 times | 5,016 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 1,572 times | 3,144 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,238 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 358 times | 716 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 220 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 128 times | 384 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 119 times | 595 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 94 times | 94 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 78 times | 78 |
| 10 | Airblast Player | 15 times | 0 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 9 times | 36 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 469 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
553 times | 47.67% | 2,754 | 2,367 | 1.16 | |
| 2 | Spy |
188 times | 16.21% | 969 | 1,215 | 0.80 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
127 times | 10.95% | 34 | 34 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
93 times | 8.02% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
75 times | 6.47% | 540 | 264 | 2.05 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
63 times | 5.43% | 313 | 196 | 1.60 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
26 times | 2.24% | 9 | 25 | 0.36 | |
| 8 | Medic |
20 times | 1.72% | 18 | 44 | 0.41 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
13 times | 1.12% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1,869 | 39.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 495 | 10.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 420 | 8.83% | 297 | 82.96% | 0.71 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 340 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 263 | 5.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 211 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 169 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 102 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 101 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 99 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 63 | 1.32% | 49 | 13.69% | 0.78 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 61 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 48 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 38 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 35 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.80 | 26 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.50% | 9 | 2.51% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.50 | 19 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 14 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.50 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 5.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.84% | 1.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 137 | 69 | 5,117 | 0 | 12 | 0.0863 | 50.4% | 74.2 | 11.4 | |
| 2 | 78 | 41 | 2,601 | 0 | 7 | 0.0636 | 52.6% | 63.4 | 11.1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 36.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 38 | 17 | 1,140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.7% | 67.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 4,742 | 99.64% | 4,228 | 99.41% | 1.12 | 358 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 13 | 0.27% | 15 | 0.35% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 4 | 0.08% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 4,742 | 99.64% | 4,228 | 1.1216 | 358 | 100.00% | 0.0755 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 13 | 0.27% | 15 | 0.8667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 4 | 0.08% | 9 | 0.4444 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3a9 |
105 | 2.21% | 73 | 1.72% | 1.44 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | Agaver228 |
104 | 2.19% | 59 | 1.39% | 1.76 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | Матюха Потэйтос |
102 | 2.14% | 22 | 0.52% | 4.64 | 6 | 2.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | Andrey228 |
70 | 1.47% | 42 | 0.99% | 1.67 | 5 | 1.82% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | al3xand |
69 | 1.45% | 75 | 1.76% | 0.92 | 4 | 1.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | Ally |
68 | 1.43% | 131 | 3.08% | 0.52 | 21 | 7.64% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
58 | 1.22% | 49 | 1.15% | 1.18 | 5 | 1.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | x4 |
54 | 1.13% | 25 | 0.59% | 2.16 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | абсолют |
48 | 1.01% | 48 | 1.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Hunter2512 |
45 | 0.95% | 36 | 0.85% | 1.25 | 4 | 1.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | BOYARE - InSerT |
44 | 0.92% | 45 | 1.06% | 0.98 | 4 | 1.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
43 | 0.90% | 53 | 1.25% | 0.81 | 4 | 1.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | k2011001134 |
43 | 0.90% | 17 | 0.40% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
40 | 0.84% | 59 | 1.39% | 0.68 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | Future |
38 | 0.80% | 79 | 1.86% | 0.48 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | G_raff |
38 | 0.80% | 42 | 0.99% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ibrahim |
38 | 0.80% | 35 | 0.82% | 1.09 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | gosnoscontrol' |
36 | 0.76% | 67 | 1.58% | 0.54 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | Doctor idiotOFF |
35 | 0.74% | 17 | 0.40% | 2.06 | 4 | 1.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | Enigmus |
32 | 0.67% | 161 | 3.79% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | alegteriii |
30 | 0.63% | 11 | 0.26% | 2.73 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | Stapkalala |
30 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.16% | 4.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Тихий Дон(Arteg) |
29 | 0.61% | 36 | 0.85% | 0.81 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.03 | |||
| 24 | yusupov[XYU] |
29 | 0.61% | 19 | 0.45% | 1.53 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | velociraptor |
28 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.16% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ayntver |
26 | 0.55% | 14 | 0.33% | 1.86 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | technical. |
25 | 0.53% | 109 | 2.56% | 0.23 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.04 | |||
| 28 | Don Rumata |
25 | 0.53% | 16 | 0.38% | 1.56 | 6 | 2.18% | 0.24 | |||
| 29 | yamist |
24 | 0.50% | 43 | 1.01% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ygt |
23 | 0.48% | 20 | 0.47% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | k3tchup_v2 |
23 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.12% | 4.60 | 9 | 3.27% | 0.39 | |||
| 32 | DieCl4Z |
23 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.09% | 5.75 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.04 | |||
| 33 | Z.sQ |
22 | 0.46% | 31 | 0.73% | 0.71 | 8 | 2.91% | 0.36 | |||
| 34 | Illegal |
22 | 0.46% | 17 | 0.40% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | MagnetBomb |
22 | 0.46% | 13 | 0.31% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Miha_Grizzly |
21 | 0.44% | 27 | 0.63% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | HYPE |
21 | 0.44% | 24 | 0.56% | 0.88 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | darK |
21 | 0.44% | 14 | 0.33% | 1.50 | 6 | 2.18% | 0.29 | |||
| 39 | сотрудник Г-О |
21 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.24% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | YaderSan F2P |
21 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.19% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Hops9090 |
21 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | zlabekdavid |
21 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | йохан birthday today |
20 | 0.42% | 28 | 0.66% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | matvey270612 |
20 | 0.42% | 17 | 0.40% | 1.18 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.05 | |||
| 45 | StarterChan^^ |
20 | 0.42% | 14 | 0.33% | 1.43 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.05 | |||
| 46 | Late |
20 | 0.42% | 12 | 0.28% | 1.67 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 47 | bgt |
19 | 0.40% | 39 | 0.92% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Pride |
19 | 0.40% | 20 | 0.47% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | antlionguard |
19 | 0.40% | 18 | 0.42% | 1.06 | 7 | 2.55% | 0.37 | |||
| 50 | 30 Fps Gayming |
19 | 0.40% | 11 | 0.26% | 1.73 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.11 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Кlёn72


Scout
Spy
Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Pyro
Soldier
Medic
Engineer
Agaver228
x4
velociraptor
Don Rumata
zlabekdavid