| Player Profile |
|
Utyg2283 |
|
| Location: Moldova | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:802062646 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 19:38:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 14:24:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 5,283 | |
| Rank: | 2,517 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5655 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0197 (0.0235*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.2% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 2,180 (765*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,855 (1,015*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 1,482 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 82 (40*) | |
Utyg2283's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Utyg2283 | 15d 06:36:59h | 2026-05-13 20:26:44 | 2,147 | 3,789 | 0.57 | 43 | 0.02 | 1,421 | 28.2% |
| 2 | ZOVанутый | 0d 00:40:50h | 2026-03-12 22:50:26 | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Все замерли | 0d 00:14:02h | 2026-03-11 17:24:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | [O.w.N]e.seliametov | 0d 01:00:12h | 2025-10-31 16:28:44 | 8 | 11 | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Miku | 0d 00:02:03h | 2025-10-30 21:49:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| 6 | [O.w.N]eseliametov | 0d 00:02:33h | 2025-10-30 20:59:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | 7Г | 0d 05:26:45h | 2025-10-30 16:42:42 | 21 | 44 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 53 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Администратор | 0d 00:21:01h | 2025-10-24 17:20:23 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 2 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 375 times | 750 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 89 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 85 times | 0 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 34 times | 170 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 36 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 14 times | 14 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 91 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
95 times | 29.32% | 544 | 475 | 1.15 | |
| 2 | Scout |
75 times | 23.15% | 98 | 238 | 0.41 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
34 times | 10.49% | 36 | 63 | 0.57 | |
| 4 | Medic |
31 times | 9.57% | 9 | 24 | 0.38 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
29 times | 8.95% | 42 | 90 | 0.47 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
18 times | 5.56% | 2 | 25 | 0.08 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
17 times | 5.25% | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
16 times | 4.94% | 1 | 15 | 0.07 | |
| 9 | Spy |
9 times | 2.78% | 19 | 47 | 0.40 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 426 | 55.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 41 | 5.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 5.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 19 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.96% | 9 | 50.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.70% | 8 | 44.44% | 0.62 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 27 | 3.53% | 13 | 1.28% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 73 | 9.54% | 59 | 5.81% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 5 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_chretien_remastered_final | 5 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 2 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 562 | 73.46% | 616 | 60.69% | 0.91 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | jb_complex_b6 | 8 | 1.05% | 16 | 1.58% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 8 | 1.05% | 17 | 1.67% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_carnival_v3 | 11 | 1.44% | 26 | 2.56% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_snowday_v9 | 13 | 1.70% | 34 | 3.35% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 10 | 1.31% | 26 | 2.56% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_supermario_v16e | 8 | 1.05% | 21 | 2.07% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 18 | 2.35% | 54 | 5.32% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 4 | 0.52% | 22 | 2.17% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 4 | 0.52% | 23 | 2.27% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 2 | 0.26% | 17 | 1.67% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_cargo_r2a | 4 | 0.52% | 40 | 3.94% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_8bit_v6 | 1 | 0.13% | 11 | 1.08% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ctf_2fort | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | jb_area_17_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | cp_dustbowl | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 562 | 73.46% | 616 | 0.9123 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0320 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 130 | 16.99% | 334 | 0.3892 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 73 | 9.54% | 59 | 1.2373 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Волан-де-Морт |
70 | 9.15% | 83 | 8.18% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | PROSTO SANEK |
19 | 2.48% | 23 | 2.27% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Георгий Аланович |
17 | 2.22% | 30 | 2.96% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Карбид кислорода |
14 | 1.83% | 2 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 順觀 |
11 | 1.44% | 5 | 0.49% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | denchik legenda |
9 | 1.18% | 12 | 1.18% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Ronaldinio |
9 | 1.18% | 10 | 0.99% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | лимончик |
9 | 1.18% | 2 | 0.20% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Dr.Zomboss #PVZ |
8 | 1.05% | 18 | 1.77% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ultra_autist |
8 | 1.05% | 11 | 1.08% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Tanos Truman |
8 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.30% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Навальный |
8 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.30% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Ochumely |
8 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.10% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | overlord |
7 | 0.92% | 37 | 3.65% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Zarleng |
6 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.69% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Водитель по губа� |
6 | 0.78% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | JIMMY_LEE |
6 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | MALko1006 |
6 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Llsh |
6 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Tyler Durden |
6 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | who is marked? |
6 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Kekalu13 |
6 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Terran74 |
6 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | meow (chillout.pw) |
6 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ♥ |
6 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ⱽᶻᵃᵃᵃ² |
5 | 0.65% | 18 | 1.77% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Cherstvyyy |
5 | 0.65% | 9 | 0.89% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | MAD |
5 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | zombie |
5 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.30% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | TomatnY SouS |
5 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.30% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | сифилис |
5 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | bobre |
5 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 33 | limonadik483 |
5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | жирность |
5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | «¦§Vixtor§¦» |
5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Utyg2283


Heavy
Scout
Sniper
Medic
Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Engineer
Spy
Волан-де-Морт
Георгий Аланович
Llsh
Tyler Durden
ⱽᶻᵃᵃᵃ²
bobre