| Player Profile |
|
^_^ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:41204365 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Mar. 21st, 2026 @ 15:57:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 13:59:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_mariokart_v5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 4,354 | |
| Rank: | 3,934 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5313 (0.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 212 (35*) | |
| Deaths: | 399 (106*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 54 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
^_^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ^_^ | 0d 07:05:43h | 2026-03-21 16:57:08 | 32 | 85 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.0% |
| 2 | (_) | 0d 00:28:55h | 2026-03-16 15:57:05 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 3 | 0.0% |
| 3 | TORNADO | 0d 13:01:35h | 2026-03-16 15:11:40 | 21 | 157 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Nuka-Cola | 0d 17:23:05h | 2025-10-07 13:26:28 | 159 | 155 | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
19 times | 31.15% | 19 | 42 | 0.45 | |
| 2 | Medic |
8 times | 13.11% | 1 | 18 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
7 times | 11.48% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Scout |
7 times | 11.48% | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
7 times | 11.48% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
6 times | 9.84% | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 4.92% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
3 times | 4.92% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.64% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 17 | 48.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 22.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 17 | 48.57% | 4 | 3.77% | 4.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 11 | 31.43% | 18 | 16.98% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 1 | 2.86% | 2 | 1.89% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 3 | 8.57% | 19 | 17.92% | 0.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 1 | 2.86% | 10 | 9.43% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 1 | 2.86% | 11 | 10.38% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 1 | 2.86% | 15 | 14.15% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.89% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 9 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 3.77% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 10 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 11 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 8.49% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 12 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 4.72% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.94% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 35 | 100.00% | 106 | 0.3302 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
^_^


Spy
Medic
Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Engineer
Sniper