| Player Profile |
|
armed_jef |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:226968962 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 14:56:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 06:16:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,285 | |
| Rank: | 2,498 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9725 (1.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2263 (0.1953*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.7% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,048 (346*) | |
| Kills: | 9,051 (1,772*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,307 (1,679*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 163 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
armed_jef's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 949 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 672 times | 1,344 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 502 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 390 times | 780 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 346 times | 692 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 24 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 8 times | 0 |
| 8 | Player Penetration | 7 times | 28 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 138 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
81 times | 22.88% | 334 | 457 | 0.73 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
72 times | 20.34% | 463 | 330 | 1.40 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
55 times | 15.54% | 293 | 258 | 1.14 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
44 times | 12.43% | 287 | 222 | 1.29 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
40 times | 11.30% | 234 | 212 | 1.10 | |
| 6 | Scout |
34 times | 9.60% | 114 | 124 | 0.92 | |
| 7 | Medic |
8 times | 2.26% | 8 | 16 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
8 times | 2.26% | 22 | 23 | 0.96 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
3 times | 0.85% | 9 | 12 | 0.75 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 252 | 14.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 165 | 9.31% | 137 | 39.60% | 0.83 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 140 | 7.90% | 85 | 24.57% | 0.61 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 132 | 7.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 125 | 7.05% | 104 | 30.06% | 0.83 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 111 | 6.26% | 20 | 5.78% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 108 | 6.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 98 | 5.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 90 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 88 | 4.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 76 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 72 | 4.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 46 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 44 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 36 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.75 | 10 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.25 | 8 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,546 | 1,177 | 111,142 | 0 | 254 | 7.6970 | 46.2% | 94.4 | 10.0 | |
| 2 | 951 | 370 | 21,191 | 0 | 45 | 1.1842 | 38.9% | 57.3 | 21.1 | |
| 3 | 20 | 18 | 1,103 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 90.0% | 61.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,270 | 71.67% | 1,106 | 65.87% | 1.15 | 237 | 68.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 502 | 28.33% | 573 | 34.13% | 0.88 | 109 | 31.50% | 0.22 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,270 | 71.67% | 1,106 | 1.1483 | 237 | 68.50% | 0.1866 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 502 | 28.33% | 573 | 0.8761 | 109 | 31.50% | 0.2171 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Shuteyskiy |
25 | 1.41% | 13 | 0.77% | 1.92 | 4 | 2.92% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | catred |
20 | 1.13% | 4 | 0.24% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.73% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | шашлык |
18 | 1.02% | 14 | 0.83% | 1.29 | 2 | 1.46% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | срущий кошмар |
15 | 0.85% | 11 | 0.66% | 1.36 | 2 | 1.46% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | [OBOL - MannCo Team] Trigger |
13 | 0.73% | 5 | 0.30% | 2.60 | 6 | 4.38% | 0.46 | |||
| 6 | duck |
13 | 0.73% | 3 | 0.18% | 4.33 | 3 | 2.19% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | makshantsev12 |
12 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.06% | 12.00 | 2 | 1.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | юля волосюк |
12 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 7 | 5.11% | 0.58 | |||
| 9 | North. |
11 | 0.62% | 23 | 1.37% | 0.48 | 8 | 5.84% | 0.73 | |||
| 10 | arabtre40 |
11 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.42% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | degenerator |
11 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.24% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Socrate |
11 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.12% | 5.50 | 1 | 0.73% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | Parf1n |
10 | 0.56% | 19 | 1.13% | 0.53 | 2 | 1.46% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | +) |
10 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.42% | 1.43 | 2 | 1.46% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | Psix_ |
10 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.42% | 1.43 | 2 | 1.46% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | pijama |
10 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.24% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | Zubilo_cyca |
9 | 0.51% | 15 | 0.89% | 0.60 | 4 | 2.92% | 0.44 | |||
| 18 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
9 | 0.51% | 13 | 0.77% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | higo |
9 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.30% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.73% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | not_bogdanich |
9 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.12% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
8 | 0.45% | 14 | 0.83% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | func_kirilllgaranin |
8 | 0.45% | 10 | 0.60% | 0.80 | 5 | 3.65% | 0.63 | |||
| 23 | Rugota |
8 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.42% | 1.14 | 1 | 0.73% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | Брдыщ |
8 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.46% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | Паша Дисмембер |
8 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.67 | 3 | 2.19% | 0.38 | |||
| 26 | fang? |
8 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | тобi пiзд@ |
7 | 0.40% | 11 | 0.66% | 0.64 | 3 | 2.19% | 0.43 | |||
| 28 | Грешник |
7 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.60% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Potato PC gaming |
7 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Свофорд |
7 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.17 | 4 | 2.92% | 0.57 | |||
| 31 | Хабаровский Морж |
7 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Νυκτός |
7 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.17 | 3 | 2.19% | 0.43 | |||
| 33 | pizza fortress =) |
7 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | yydv5 |
7 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.75 | 3 | 2.19% | 0.43 | |||
| 35 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
7 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.73% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | KBAZAR |
7 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | x4 |
7 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Tonalt |
7 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 6 | 4.38% | 0.86 | |||
| 39 | ♥Damil666♥ |
6 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.60% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | ツ千卂ㄥㄥ丨几Ꮆツ |
6 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 41 | Markovnick |
6 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | breb the observer |
6 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 43 | YarStorm |
6 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.30% | 1.20 | 4 | 2.92% | 0.67 | |||
| 44 | ॐ_парень_7\ |
6 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Miron |
6 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | угольный завод |
6 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Tapochkek |
6 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | МИЛАШКОО |
6 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 3 | 2.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 49 | Ермак |
6 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | AcademeG |
6 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.73% | 0.17 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
armed_jef


Spy
Sniper
Soldier
Demo Man
Pyro
Scout
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Shuteyskiy
not_bogdanich
Νυκτός
Tonalt