| Player Profile |
|
CabbageStalk1010 |
|
| Location: The Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:124482682 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 08:43:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 00:54:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 95 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 8,408 | |
| Rank: | 653 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4264 (1.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0187 (0.0182*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.9% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 3,315 (329*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,324 (190*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 186 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CabbageStalk1010's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 185 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 162 times | 324 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 86 times | 258 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 51 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 23 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 22 times | 44 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 20 times | 100 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 13 times | 13 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 43 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
26 times | 20.31% | 114 | 54 | 2.11 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
23 times | 17.97% | 52 | 24 | 2.17 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
19 times | 14.84% | 37 | 22 | 1.68 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
18 times | 14.06% | 69 | 31 | 2.23 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
12 times | 9.38% | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | |
| 6 | Medic |
10 times | 7.81% | 19 | 26 | 0.73 | |
| 7 | Spy |
8 times | 6.25% | 15 | 14 | 1.07 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
7 times | 5.47% | 9 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 9 | Scout |
5 times | 3.91% | 5 | 8 | 0.63 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 81 | 24.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 9.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 7.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 6.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 12 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 5.00 | 6 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.91% | 3 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.91% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 127 | 53 | 5,258 | 0 | 12 | 6.0000 | 41.7% | 99.2 | 10.6 | |
| 2 | 158 | 80 | 2,442 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 50.6% | 30.5 | 14.4 | |
| 3 | 60 | 11 | 799 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 18.3% | 72.6 | 30.0 | |
| 4 | 42 | 14 | 969 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 69.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 323 | 98.18% | 182 | 95.79% | 1.77 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 6 | 1.82% | 8 | 4.21% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 323 | 98.18% | 182 | 1.7747 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0186 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 6 | 1.82% | 8 | 0.7500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | G_raff |
30 | 9.12% | 15 | 7.89% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Сибирская язва |
27 | 8.21% | 10 | 5.26% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ssv |
24 | 7.29% | 3 | 1.58% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | kirillvolkov27871 |
16 | 4.86% | 4 | 2.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | JHWH |
13 | 3.95% | 10 | 5.26% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Zimolist |
12 | 3.65% | 11 | 5.79% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jot_aros |
12 | 3.65% | 7 | 3.68% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | gigig15uncg |
10 | 3.04% | 3 | 1.58% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Junior Demolitionist |
8 | 2.43% | 6 | 3.16% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | DeepSeek |
8 | 2.43% | 5 | 2.63% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | WASSERMELONE |
8 | 2.43% | 4 | 2.11% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | -=ROKER=- |
8 | 2.43% | 4 | 2.11% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Player |
8 | 2.43% | 3 | 1.58% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOYARE - InSerT |
8 | 2.43% | 3 | 1.58% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | lobotomy |
6 | 1.82% | 3 | 1.58% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dydg292 |
6 | 1.82% | 2 | 1.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Low skill guy |
5 | 1.52% | 5 | 2.63% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | tulen |
5 | 1.52% | 2 | 1.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Vovan11z |
5 | 1.52% | 2 | 1.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Felipe Ferreira |
5 | 1.52% | 1 | 0.53% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CabbageStalk1010


Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
Sniper
Scout
G_raff
WASSERMELONE
Felipe Ferreira