| Player Profile |
|
_-н а ц и с т-_ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:950968957 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 22:22:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:32:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,084 | |
| Rank: | 2,791 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8884 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0531 (0.1089*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 71.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.6% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 118 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 2,222 (643*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,501 (630*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 62 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
_-н а ц и с т-_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | _-н а ц и с т-_ | 0d 14:01:07h | 2026-05-13 22:59:13 | 704 | 698 | 1.01 | 81 | 0.12 | 20 | 47.8% |
| 2 | -_THD_- | 1d 03:22:45h | 2026-03-02 22:04:57 | 1,426 | 1,691 | 0.84 | 37 | 0.03 | 35 | 41.7% |
| 3 | туалетный берсер | 0d 02:08:52h | 2025-09-20 23:26:13 | 92 | 112 | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 74.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 326 times | 652 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 95 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 70 times | 140 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 54 times | 162 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 23 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 17 times | 0 |
| 8 | Player Penetration | 3 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 64 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
42 times | 22.70% | 185 | 147 | 1.26 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
33 times | 17.84% | 234 | 209 | 1.12 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
30 times | 16.22% | 65 | 71 | 0.92 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
20 times | 10.81% | 37 | 49 | 0.76 | |
| 5 | Spy |
19 times | 10.27% | 19 | 42 | 0.45 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
16 times | 8.65% | 44 | 43 | 1.02 | |
| 7 | Scout |
14 times | 7.57% | 19 | 25 | 0.76 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
7 times | 3.78% | 40 | 30 | 1.33 | |
| 9 | Medic |
4 times | 2.16% | 0 | 14 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 109 | 16.95% | 39 | 55.71% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 85 | 13.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 67 | 10.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 46 | 7.15% | 25 | 35.71% | 0.54 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 27 | 4.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.02% | 4 | 5.71% | 0.31 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 13 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.67 | ||
| 32 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 233 | 124 | 8,172 | 0 | 18 | 0.5294 | 53.2% | 65.9 | 12.9 | |
| 2 | 157 | 25 | 1,820 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.9% | 72.8 | 39.3 | |
| 3 | 42 | 29 | 2,286 | 0 | 1 | 0.0909 | 69.0% | 78.8 | 42.0 | |
| 4 | 27 | 20 | 1,322 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 74.1% | 66.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 898 | 523 | 14,618 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.2% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 266 | 39 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 643 | 100.00% | 630 | 100.00% | 1.02 | 70 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 643 | 100.00% | 630 | 1.0206 | 70 | 100.00% | 0.1089 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | lenyasos |
15 | 2.33% | 20 | 3.17% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ☭ Pepsicolny ☭ |
11 | 1.71% | 4 | 0.63% | 2.75 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | SHRiKE |
10 | 1.56% | 1 | 0.16% | 10.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | DeaD MeDveD |
8 | 1.24% | 11 | 1.75% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 4M0Nya |
8 | 1.24% | 4 | 0.63% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Black_Jack___ |
8 | 1.24% | 2 | 0.32% | 4.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Seriously? |
7 | 1.09% | 16 | 2.54% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | NOPE |
7 | 1.09% | 3 | 0.48% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Dr.Stone |
6 | 0.93% | 10 | 1.59% | 0.60 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | primesyeeta |
6 | 0.93% | 5 | 0.79% | 1.20 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | Какой-то NONAME |
6 | 0.93% | 5 | 0.79% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Сперма |
6 | 0.93% | 3 | 0.48% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | J_опустошитель |
6 | 0.93% | 2 | 0.32% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ТЕСТО ДЛЯ СОСИСЬ� |
6 | 0.93% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ♫♫♫ |
6 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | G_raff |
5 | 0.78% | 12 | 1.90% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | анонимный хакер |
5 | 0.78% | 6 | 0.95% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | beaver |
5 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.79% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Тот самый Ярик |
5 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.48% | 1.67 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | DonFedor_ |
5 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.48% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | danatvasilev |
5 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.32% | 2.50 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 22 | Mr.Nokahika |
5 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | dodikaboba8642 |
5 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | zangetsu099 |
5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | RoMaRiO |
5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
_-н а ц и с т-_


Sniper
Engineer
Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Soldier
Scout
Heavy
Medic
DeaD MeDveD
primesyeeta
Сперма
♫♫♫