| Player Profile |
|
ZarteL |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:808302685 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 16:41:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 08:32:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 112 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,334 | |
| Rank: | 231 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7702 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1197 (0.0753*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.5% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 535 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 4,468 (943*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,801 (1,340*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 49 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 42 | |
| Suicides: | 631 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
ZarteL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 242 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 232 times | 464 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 72 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 142 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 26 times | 52 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 16 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 269 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
189 times | 30.78% | 328 | 345 | 0.95 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
168 times | 27.36% | 206 | 532 | 0.39 | |
| 3 | Spy |
90 times | 14.66% | 298 | 244 | 1.22 | |
| 4 | Scout |
56 times | 9.12% | 7 | 90 | 0.08 | |
| 5 | Medic |
43 times | 7.00% | 9 | 36 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
30 times | 4.89% | 67 | 20 | 3.35 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
17 times | 2.77% | 1 | 23 | 0.04 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
11 times | 1.79% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
10 times | 1.63% | 15 | 5 | 3.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 220 | 23.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 142 | 15.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 75 | 7.95% | 42 | 59.15% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 49 | 5.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 33 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 29 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 26 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 17 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.59% | 8 | 11.27% | 0.53 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.06% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.30 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.95% | 7 | 9.86% | 0.78 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.85% | 4 | 5.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.74% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.64% | 6 | 8.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 30 | 6 | 546 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 20.0% | 91.0 | 15.0 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 30.0 | 4.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 13 | 1.38% | 2 | 0.15% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_streets_v3 | 36 | 3.82% | 13 | 0.97% | 2.77 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 40 | 4.24% | 16 | 1.19% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | arena_northural_v1_mk | 11 | 1.17% | 5 | 0.37% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 24 | 2.55% | 12 | 0.90% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 25 | 2.65% | 2 | 0.15% | 12.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 34 | 3.61% | 18 | 1.34% | 1.89 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 58 | 6.15% | 36 | 2.69% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 84 | 8.91% | 55 | 4.10% | 1.53 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | ctf_doublecross | 21 | 2.23% | 17 | 1.27% | 1.24 | 14 | 19.72% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 39 | 4.14% | 33 | 2.46% | 1.18 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | arena_granary | 7 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.45% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 22 | 2.33% | 20 | 1.49% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 17 | 1.80% | 17 | 1.27% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 70 | 7.42% | 74 | 5.52% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 18 | 1.91% | 19 | 1.42% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 65 | 6.89% | 75 | 5.60% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 12 | 1.27% | 14 | 1.04% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 5 | 0.53% | 6 | 0.45% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_dustbowl | 59 | 6.26% | 72 | 5.37% | 0.82 | 38 | 53.52% | 0.64 | |||
| 21 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 15 | 1.59% | 19 | 1.42% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 18 | 1.91% | 24 | 1.79% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 3 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.30% | 0.75 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 59 | 6.26% | 81 | 6.04% | 0.73 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.02 | |||
| 25 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 18 | 1.91% | 25 | 1.87% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 10 | 1.06% | 17 | 1.27% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 5 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | arena_badlands | 6 | 0.64% | 11 | 0.82% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 14 | 1.48% | 26 | 1.94% | 0.54 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 30 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 3 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.45% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 2 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.30% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 1 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.15% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_seasons | 21 | 2.23% | 46 | 3.43% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 6 | 0.64% | 14 | 1.04% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 8 | 0.85% | 19 | 1.42% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 13 | 1.38% | 33 | 2.46% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_west_final | 3 | 0.32% | 10 | 0.75% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | arena_sawmill | 15 | 1.59% | 52 | 3.88% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 20 | 2.12% | 80 | 5.97% | 0.25 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.05 | |||
| 40 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 6 | 0.64% | 25 | 1.87% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_prison_final | 5 | 0.53% | 22 | 1.64% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 3 | 0.32% | 14 | 1.04% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_below_zero | 2 | 0.21% | 10 | 0.75% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 1 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.37% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_summit_a7 | 2 | 0.21% | 11 | 0.82% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 3 | 0.32% | 19 | 1.42% | 0.16 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | arena_ravine | 2 | 0.21% | 13 | 0.97% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 1 | 0.11% | 7 | 0.52% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 9 | 0.95% | 79 | 5.90% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 5 | 0.53% | 47 | 3.51% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 1 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 1 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 1 | 0.11% | 10 | 0.75% | 0.10 | 1 | 1.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 1 | 0.11% | 15 | 1.12% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.75% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.82% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.60% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 61 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.60% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 62 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 860 | 91.20% | 1,247 | 0.6897 | 17 | 23.94% | 0.0198 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 59 | 6.26% | 72 | 0.8194 | 38 | 53.52% | 0.6441 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 21 | 2.23% | 17 | 1.2353 | 14 | 19.72% | 0.6667 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 3 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.7500 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.6667 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nenavist` |
19 | 2.01% | 39 | 2.91% | 0.49 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | tank.animation.offical |
15 | 1.59% | 17 | 1.27% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | himera_lev89 |
15 | 1.59% | 8 | 0.60% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | prosto alina |
12 | 1.27% | 9 | 0.67% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Профессор Архиме |
11 | 1.17% | 23 | 1.72% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | MR.Maisky |
11 | 1.17% | 19 | 1.42% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | CBT with Miku |
9 | 0.95% | 5 | 0.37% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Aplus |
7 | 0.74% | 19 | 1.42% | 0.37 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | . |
7 | 0.74% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | бутылка |
7 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Kerfur4ik >_< |
6 | 0.64% | 24 | 1.79% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Matinohini |
6 | 0.64% | 14 | 1.04% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | baller |
6 | 0.64% | 12 | 0.90% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | <[Captain_Reich]> |
6 | 0.64% | 10 | 0.75% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Босс-Котлетос |
6 | 0.64% | 8 | 0.60% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Kotych |
6 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.37% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | frans |
6 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | akyla-80 |
6 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | герой какашек 3000 |
6 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | l know |
6 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | End1Ga |
5 | 0.53% | 15 | 1.12% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Argyros |
5 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Sans(геноцыд) |
5 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Mr.Penguin |
5 | 0.53% | 8 | 0.60% | 0.63 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | Француз |
5 | 0.53% | 8 | 0.60% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | йохан |
5 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.52% | 0.71 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | {★molodoy★} |
5 | 0.53% | 6 | 0.45% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Pootis Bird |
5 | 0.53% | 6 | 0.45% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Meuwri |
5 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.30% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 幸運なSamurai 幸運な |
5 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.30% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Busbauer |
5 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | абсолют |
5 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ZarteL


Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Medic
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer
Профессор Архиме
CBT with Miku
frans
герой какашек 3000
End1Ga
Meuwri
Busbauer