| Player Profile |
|
Sneik |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:562419792 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 23:39:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:25:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,582 | |
| Rank: | 9,023 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5459 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0270 (0.0986*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 124.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.5% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 815 (71*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,493 (117*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 110 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sneik's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Sneik | 0d 02:48:34h | 2026-05-10 23:46:22 | 98 | 150 | 0.65 | 9 | 0.09 | 8 | 19.9% |
| 2 | Nervoznavoz | 0d 02:25:15h | 2025-12-18 23:20:58 | 59 | 102 | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 46.9% |
| 3 | nirver | 0d 00:23:00h | 2025-11-09 22:03:10 | 7 | 22 | 0.32 | 1 | 0.14 | 6 | 31.1% |
| 4 | defend | 0d 00:16:10h | 2025-10-04 20:15:25 | 4 | 19 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 15.6% |
| 5 | Solgoodmon | 0d 05:49:20h | 2025-10-03 17:29:23 | 208 | 359 | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 37.2% |
| 6 | MGE Solgoodmon | 0d 04:42:06h | 2025-09-16 20:01:14 | 96 | 161 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 41.8% |
| 7 | Сбер.Банк | 0d 19:29:34h | 2025-09-13 17:05:18 | 334 | 664 | 0.50 | 12 | 0.04 | 49 | 36.8% |
| 8 | Godmen | 0d 00:31:57h | 2025-07-27 15:56:24 | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 60 times | 120 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 42 times | 126 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 14 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 18 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
17 times | 36.17% | 4 | 28 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
7 times | 14.89% | 23 | 26 | 0.88 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
6 times | 12.77% | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
4 times | 8.51% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
3 times | 6.38% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Scout |
3 times | 6.38% | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 6.38% | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
3 times | 6.38% | 10 | 9 | 1.11 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 16 | 22.54% | 7 | 100.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 9.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 6 | 8.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 95 | 52 | 3,911 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 54.7% | 75.2 | 31.7 | |
| 2 | 26 | 13 | 699 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 50.0% | 53.8 | 13.0 | |
| 3 | 935 | 128 | 1,280 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.7% | 10.0 | 467.5 | |
| 4 | 59 | 28 | 624 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.5% | 22.3 | 29.5 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 60 | 84.51% | 86 | 73.50% | 0.70 | 6 | 85.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 11 | 15.49% | 30 | 25.64% | 0.37 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.85% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 60 | 84.51% | 86 | 0.6977 | 6 | 85.71% | 0.1000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 11 | 15.49% | 30 | 0.3667 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.0909 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sneik


Medic
Sniper
Pyro
Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Heavy
Engineer