| Player Profile |
|
Patrick Ellstvoy |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:877924305 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Apr. 17th, 2026 @ 18:08:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:41:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 3,895 | |
| Rank: | 4,961 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7579 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0854 (0.0367*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.4% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 410 (245*) | |
| Deaths: | 541 (293*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Patrick Ellstvoy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 178 times | 356 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 106 times | 212 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 87 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 60 times | 180 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 32 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
4 times | 21.05% | 88 | 117 | 0.75 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
3 times | 15.79% | 42 | 41 | 1.02 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
3 times | 15.79% | 27 | 23 | 1.17 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
2 times | 10.53% | 25 | 36 | 0.69 | |
| 5 | Scout |
2 times | 10.53% | 19 | 28 | 0.68 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
1 times | 5.26% | 29 | 22 | 1.32 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
1 times | 5.26% | 8 | 10 | 0.80 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 5.26% | 3 | 15 | 0.20 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
1 times | 5.26% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 34 | 13.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 12.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 11.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 24 | 9.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 24 | 9.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 22 | 8.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.35% | 9 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 3 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 287 | 139 | 4,321 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.4% | 31.1 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 245 | 100.00% | 293 | 100.00% | 0.84 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 245 | 100.00% | 293 | 0.8362 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0367 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Гаспадин Пироч |
7 | 2.86% | 2 | 0.68% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | MR DEP |
7 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [RU]FUSTI |
6 | 2.45% | 4 | 1.37% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | усатые дойки |
6 | 2.45% | 2 | 0.68% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Don-Quixote |
5 | 2.04% | 5 | 1.71% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | degenerator |
5 | 2.04% | 4 | 1.37% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Кимберли-904 |
5 | 2.04% | 4 | 1.37% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Толстолобiк |
5 | 2.04% | 1 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | SoCoLoVa |
5 | 2.04% | 1 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Patrick Ellstvoy


Spy
Engineer
Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
MR DEP