| Player Profile |
|
gѣrmanXъ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:803762327 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 14:30:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:36:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 111 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 4,286 | |
| Rank: | 4,072 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7918 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1367 (0.1729*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 64.3% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 169 (135*) | |
| Kills: | 1,236 (781*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,561 (884*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 39 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gѣrmanXъ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 164 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | gѣrmanXъ | 0d 11:42:29h | 2026-05-07 14:36:31 | 781 | 884 | 0.88 | 135 | 0.17 | 29 | 44.0% |
| 2 | germanX | 0d 09:53:49h | 2025-12-09 15:16:11 | 455 | 677 | 0.67 | 34 | 0.07 | 10 | 113.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 476 times | 952 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 172 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 135 times | 270 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 86 times | 172 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 78 times | 234 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 72 times | 0 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 12 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 60 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
70 times | 22.08% | 203 | 173 | 1.17 | |
| 2 | Scout |
67 times | 21.14% | 215 | 247 | 0.87 | |
| 3 | Spy |
45 times | 14.20% | 69 | 122 | 0.57 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
43 times | 13.56% | 124 | 107 | 1.16 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
35 times | 11.04% | 102 | 108 | 0.94 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
30 times | 9.46% | 34 | 57 | 0.60 | |
| 7 | Medic |
15 times | 4.73% | 17 | 43 | 0.40 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
9 times | 2.84% | 13 | 20 | 0.65 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
3 times | 0.95% | 4 | 7 | 0.57 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 100 | 12.80% | 74 | 54.81% | 0.74 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 93 | 11.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 76 | 9.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 75 | 9.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 66 | 8.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 53 | 6.79% | 44 | 32.59% | 0.83 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 40 | 5.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 36 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 21 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.56% | 14 | 10.37% | 0.70 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.80 | 8 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.74% | 0.50 | |||
| 36 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 2 | 1.48% | 1.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 198 | 78 | 5,988 | 0 | 5 | 0.2174 | 39.4% | 76.8 | 39.6 | |
| 2 | 78 | 32 | 2,450 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 41.0% | 76.6 | 19.5 | |
| 3 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.1765 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 17.3 | |
| 4 | 84 | 45 | 3,169 | 0 | 1 | 0.0909 | 53.6% | 70.4 | 84.0 | |
| 5 | 57 | 54 | 741 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 94.7% | 13.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 331 | 42.38% | 335 | 37.90% | 0.99 | 68 | 50.37% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 450 | 57.62% | 549 | 62.10% | 0.82 | 67 | 49.63% | 0.15 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 450 | 57.62% | 549 | 0.8197 | 67 | 49.63% | 0.1489 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 331 | 42.38% | 335 | 0.9881 | 68 | 50.37% | 0.2054 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | egor12tg |
16 | 2.05% | 13 | 1.47% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jiguli2107 |
13 | 1.66% | 1 | 0.11% | 13.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | z.end.r |
11 | 1.41% | 7 | 0.79% | 1.57 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Lurus |
11 | 1.41% | 5 | 0.57% | 2.20 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | [DBM]Батон |
10 | 1.28% | 2 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | SHEXI B0I |
9 | 1.15% | 17 | 1.92% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | СУБАРУ НАЦУКИ |
9 | 1.15% | 7 | 0.79% | 1.29 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | Medicmann |
9 | 1.15% | 7 | 0.79% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
8 | 1.02% | 11 | 1.24% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Дрочила435 |
8 | 1.02% | 11 | 1.24% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Желе |
8 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.34% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Фольксваген |
8 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.11% | 8.00 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | CAMOCTOЯTEЛbHblЙ |
8 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.11% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | mapk2627k |
8 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | Kaury |
7 | 0.90% | 7 | 0.79% | 1.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | Несносный Дед |
7 | 0.90% | 6 | 0.68% | 1.17 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | run baby run |
7 | 0.90% | 5 | 0.57% | 1.40 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | Tonai |
7 | 0.90% | 2 | 0.23% | 3.50 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | pivick |
7 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Deathworm666[ALTFS] |
7 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 21 | Matros |
6 | 0.77% | 16 | 1.81% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Psix_ |
6 | 0.77% | 5 | 0.57% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ꧁☆☬FRĘĘFÎRĘ☬☆꧂ |
6 | 0.77% | 2 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Aibulat2014 |
6 | 0.77% | 2 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Slaviclom |
6 | 0.77% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | deglep |
6 | 0.77% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Tealcus |
6 | 0.77% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | tchaikovolodya |
6 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | КРОСАВА МАРАТ |
5 | 0.64% | 11 | 1.24% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | kokis chifirz |
5 | 0.64% | 8 | 0.90% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | dimasik |
5 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.79% | 0.71 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 32 | ostapfireman |
5 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | MLG_DURKA420 |
5 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.80 | |||
| 34 | vladislavrusakov2016 |
5 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 35 | Охотник |
5 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 5 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 36 | SwolMole |
5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | гуль |
5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gѣrmanXъ


Sniper
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
Несносный Дед
run baby run
Tealcus
КРОСАВА МАРАТ
SwolMole