| Player Profile |
|
Andrey @Pool |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:222943382 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 23:52:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 25d 05:59:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 26,459 | |
| Rank: | 6 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.3084 (4.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1436 (0.1295*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.5% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,247 (511*) | |
| Kills: | 22,613 (3,946*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,835 (818*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 67 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 1,332 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Andrey @Pool's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (20) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2387 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Andrey @Pool | 25d 01:03:47h | 2026-05-11 00:21:26 | 22,467 | 6,788 | 3.31 | 3,246 | 0.14 | 1,322 | 42.5% |
| 2 | фурриёб | 0d 01:33:54h | 2026-04-19 14:42:27 | 66 | 16 | 4.13 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 3 | suck it KEK | 0d 00:42:13h | 2025-11-18 23:07:19 | 30 | 7 | 4.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | просто БаРсик | 0d 00:20:58h | 2025-11-01 14:27:00 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Дилдо фембоя | 0d 00:16:52h | 2025-10-29 22:30:54 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Я С===B | 0d 00:05:25h | 2025-10-29 22:13:59 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | я умный | 0d 00:22:37h | 2025-10-13 20:26:45 | 6 | 3 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 8 | собака в сырном | 0d 00:46:06h | 2025-10-05 19:50:58 | 28 | 10 | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Barsik | 0d 00:47:46h | 2025-09-24 20:01:07 | 15 | 3 | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 1,047 times | 0 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 873 times | 1,746 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 511 times | 1,022 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 466 times | 932 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 59 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 56 times | 56 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 352 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
153 times | 46.50% | 1,515 | 333 | 4.55 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
82 times | 24.92% | 508 | 250 | 2.03 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
59 times | 17.93% | 1,290 | 201 | 6.42 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
7 times | 2.13% | 48 | 0 | 48.00 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
7 times | 2.13% | 149 | 2 | 74.50 | |
| 6 | Scout |
6 times | 1.82% | 138 | 0 | 138.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
6 times | 1.82% | 55 | 13 | 4.23 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
3 times | 0.91% | 78 | 0 | 78.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
2 times | 0.61% | 83 | 0 | 83.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 661 | 16.75% | 469 | 91.78% | 0.71 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 625 | 15.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 438 | 11.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 408 | 10.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 247 | 6.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 170 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 146 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 123 | 3.12% | 12 | 2.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 113 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 88 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 86 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 82 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 79 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 72 | 1.82% | 28 | 5.48% | 0.39 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 58 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 53 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 47 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 30 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 179 | 4.54% | 22 | 2.69% | 8.14 | 3 | 0.59% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 117 | 2.97% | 15 | 1.83% | 7.80 | 8 | 1.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 60 | 1.52% | 8 | 0.98% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 68 | 1.72% | 10 | 1.22% | 6.80 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | arena_ravine | 53 | 1.34% | 8 | 0.98% | 6.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 79 | 2.00% | 12 | 1.47% | 6.58 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | vsh_prison_final | 55 | 1.39% | 9 | 1.10% | 6.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 44 | 1.12% | 8 | 0.98% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 32 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.73% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 139 | 3.52% | 27 | 3.30% | 5.15 | 4 | 0.78% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 56 | 1.42% | 11 | 1.34% | 5.09 | 3 | 0.59% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 477 | 12.09% | 94 | 11.49% | 5.07 | 3 | 0.59% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 65 | 1.65% | 13 | 1.59% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 101 | 2.56% | 24 | 2.93% | 4.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 33 | 0.84% | 8 | 0.98% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 52 | 1.32% | 13 | 1.59% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 30 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.12% | 30.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 43 | 1.09% | 11 | 1.34% | 3.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 119 | 3.02% | 32 | 3.91% | 3.72 | 6 | 1.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 681 | 17.26% | 189 | 23.11% | 3.60 | 298 | 58.32% | 0.44 | |||
| 21 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 30 | 0.76% | 9 | 1.10% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.20% | 0.03 | |||
| 22 | vsh_west_final | 23 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.12% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ctf_2fort | 201 | 5.09% | 69 | 8.44% | 2.91 | 126 | 24.66% | 0.63 | |||
| 24 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 32 | 0.81% | 11 | 1.34% | 2.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ctf_doublecross | 27 | 0.68% | 13 | 1.59% | 2.08 | 19 | 3.72% | 0.70 | |||
| 26 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 33 | 0.84% | 16 | 1.96% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 118 | 2.99% | 7 | 0.86% | 16.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 41 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.37% | 13.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 52 | 1.32% | 4 | 0.49% | 13.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.04 | |||
| 30 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 51 | 1.29% | 4 | 0.49% | 12.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 60 | 1.52% | 5 | 0.61% | 12.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 32 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 24 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.24% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 59 | 1.50% | 5 | 0.61% | 11.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 64 | 1.62% | 6 | 0.73% | 10.67 | 2 | 0.39% | 0.03 | |||
| 35 | vsh_seasons | 318 | 8.06% | 30 | 3.67% | 10.60 | 26 | 5.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 36 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 103 | 2.61% | 10 | 1.22% | 10.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 172 | 4.36% | 17 | 2.08% | 10.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 10 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.98% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 25 | 0.63% | 21 | 2.57% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 5 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.73% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | arena_sawmill | 3 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.49% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 5 | 0.13% | 9 | 1.10% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 1 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.24% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 3 | 0.08% | 9 | 1.10% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 1 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.37% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 1 | 0.03% | 9 | 1.10% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | arena_badlands | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 49 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 50 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 51 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 52 | vsh_below_zero | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | vsh_streets_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 3,037 | 76.96% | 547 | 5.5521 | 68 | 13.31% | 0.0224 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 681 | 17.26% | 189 | 3.6032 | 298 | 58.32% | 0.4376 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 201 | 5.09% | 69 | 2.9130 | 126 | 24.66% | 0.6269 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 27 | 0.68% | 13 | 2.0769 | 19 | 3.72% | 0.7037 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Профессор Архиме |
50 | 1.27% | 11 | 1.34% | 4.55 | 2 | 0.68% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | nenavist` |
34 | 0.86% | 13 | 1.59% | 2.62 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | MR.Maisky |
31 | 0.79% | 7 | 0.86% | 4.43 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | KekWMan |
29 | 0.73% | 25 | 3.06% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Cherstvyyy |
26 | 0.66% | 21 | 2.57% | 1.24 | 8 | 2.71% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | DREW |
26 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | un name |
25 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.73% | 4.17 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | frans |
25 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.12% | 25.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | Damirka |
24 | 0.61% | 10 | 1.22% | 2.40 | 18 | 6.10% | 0.75 | |||
| 10 | SamMurai |
24 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.86% | 3.43 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | Чугуный унитаз |
23 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.49% | 5.75 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | prosto alina |
23 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.12% | 23.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | MindlessElectrons |
23 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Vintres |
22 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.37% | 7.33 | 11 | 3.73% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | Blitzkrieger |
21 | 0.53% | 12 | 1.47% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | l know |
21 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | spy |
19 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.61% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Kerfur4ik >_< |
19 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.49% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ykm313 |
19 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.49% | 4.75 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | scout star |
19 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.24% | 9.50 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.05 | |||
| 21 | Evpatiy |
18 | 0.46% | 13 | 1.59% | 1.38 | 4 | 1.36% | 0.22 | |||
| 22 | End1Ga |
18 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.24% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | Aplus |
17 | 0.43% | 9 | 1.10% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ПУ-ПУ-ПУ |
17 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.61% | 3.40 | 5 | 1.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | REEELjimmy. |
17 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.49% | 4.25 | 4 | 1.36% | 0.24 | |||
| 26 | Pootis Bird |
17 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.24% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | NE PAS interdire |
17 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.24% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Somik ♡ |
17 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | яйцепотрошитель |
17 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.06 | |||
| 30 | Newbie |
17 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | дамскийугодник217 |
16 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.98% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | {★molodoy★} |
16 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.37% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | <[Captain_Reich]> |
16 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.37% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ibrahim |
16 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.37% | 5.33 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.06 | |||
| 35 | (o.W.n)SPY |
16 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.24% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 36 | murrmaster :3 |
15 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.49% | 3.75 | 10 | 3.39% | 0.67 | |||
| 37 | dr.goha |
15 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.49% | 3.75 | 2 | 0.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 38 | EYES |
15 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.37% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ZarteL |
15 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.12% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Draga (unreal) |
14 | 0.35% | 7 | 0.86% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Босс-Котлетос |
14 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.73% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Капитан Бутер [RUS] |
14 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.24% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Mr.Penguin |
14 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.24% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Red0ut |
14 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.12% | 14.00 | 9 | 3.05% | 0.64 | |||
| 45 | 幸運なSamurai 幸運な |
14 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.12% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | tank.animation.offical |
14 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.12% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | "Kavkaz" |
14 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Hiro-tacos |
13 | 0.33% | 6 | 0.73% | 2.17 | 7 | 2.37% | 0.54 | |||
| 49 | 666$ |
13 | 0.33% | 6 | 0.73% | 2.17 | 5 | 1.69% | 0.38 | |||
| 50 | Pumpkin |
13 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.61% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Andrey @Pool


Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Scout
Medic
Demo Man
Engineer
Профессор Архиме
KekWMan
frans
End1Ga
REEELjimmy.
Newbie
EYES