| Player Profile |
|
Andrey @Pool |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:222943382 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 23:52:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 25d 05:59:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 26,459 | |
| Rank: | 6 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.3084 (4.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1436 (0.1218*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.5% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,247 (464*) | |
| Kills: | 22,613 (3,809*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,835 (792*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 67 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 1,332 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Andrey @Pool's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (20) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2387 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Andrey @Pool | 25d 01:03:47h | 2026-05-11 00:21:26 | 22,467 | 6,788 | 3.31 | 3,246 | 0.14 | 1,322 | 42.5% |
| 2 | фурриёб | 0d 01:33:54h | 2026-04-19 14:42:27 | 66 | 16 | 4.13 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 3 | suck it KEK | 0d 00:42:13h | 2025-11-18 23:07:19 | 30 | 7 | 4.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | просто БаРсик | 0d 00:20:58h | 2025-11-01 14:27:00 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Дилдо фембоя | 0d 00:16:52h | 2025-10-29 22:30:54 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Я С===B | 0d 00:05:25h | 2025-10-29 22:13:59 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | я умный | 0d 00:22:37h | 2025-10-13 20:26:45 | 6 | 3 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 8 | собака в сырном | 0d 00:46:06h | 2025-10-05 19:50:58 | 28 | 10 | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Barsik | 0d 00:47:46h | 2025-09-24 20:01:07 | 15 | 3 | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 1,034 times | 0 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 869 times | 1,738 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 464 times | 928 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 451 times | 902 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 56 times | 56 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 55 times | 0 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 349 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
150 times | 47.02% | 1,513 | 329 | 4.60 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
79 times | 24.76% | 498 | 241 | 2.07 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
56 times | 17.55% | 1,208 | 188 | 6.43 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
7 times | 2.19% | 48 | 0 | 48.00 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
7 times | 2.19% | 149 | 2 | 74.50 | |
| 6 | Medic |
6 times | 1.88% | 55 | 13 | 4.23 | |
| 7 | Scout |
5 times | 1.57% | 95 | 0 | 95.00 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
3 times | 0.94% | 78 | 0 | 78.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
2 times | 0.63% | 83 | 0 | 83.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 625 | 16.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 592 | 15.54% | 422 | 90.95% | 0.71 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 438 | 11.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 408 | 10.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 240 | 6.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 170 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 146 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 123 | 3.23% | 12 | 2.59% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 113 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 80 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 79 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 78 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 72 | 1.89% | 28 | 6.03% | 0.39 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 56 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 53 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 47 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 47 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 30 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.43% | 0.40 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 133 | 3.49% | 15 | 1.89% | 8.87 | 3 | 0.65% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 117 | 3.07% | 15 | 1.89% | 7.80 | 8 | 1.72% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 60 | 1.58% | 8 | 1.01% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 68 | 1.79% | 10 | 1.26% | 6.80 | 2 | 0.43% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | arena_ravine | 53 | 1.39% | 8 | 1.01% | 6.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 79 | 2.07% | 12 | 1.52% | 6.58 | 2 | 0.43% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | vsh_prison_final | 55 | 1.44% | 9 | 1.14% | 6.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 44 | 1.16% | 8 | 1.01% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 32 | 0.84% | 6 | 0.76% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 139 | 3.65% | 27 | 3.41% | 5.15 | 4 | 0.86% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 56 | 1.47% | 11 | 1.39% | 5.09 | 3 | 0.65% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 477 | 12.52% | 94 | 11.87% | 5.07 | 3 | 0.65% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 65 | 1.71% | 13 | 1.64% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 51 | 1.34% | 11 | 1.39% | 4.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 101 | 2.65% | 24 | 3.03% | 4.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 33 | 0.87% | 8 | 1.01% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 30 | 0.79% | 1 | 0.13% | 30.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 43 | 1.13% | 11 | 1.39% | 3.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 119 | 3.12% | 32 | 4.04% | 3.72 | 6 | 1.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 603 | 15.83% | 178 | 22.47% | 3.39 | 259 | 55.82% | 0.43 | |||
| 21 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 30 | 0.79% | 9 | 1.14% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 22 | vsh_west_final | 23 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.13% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ctf_2fort | 201 | 5.28% | 69 | 8.71% | 2.91 | 126 | 27.16% | 0.63 | |||
| 24 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 32 | 0.84% | 11 | 1.39% | 2.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 33 | 0.87% | 16 | 2.02% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 118 | 3.10% | 7 | 0.88% | 16.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 41 | 1.08% | 3 | 0.38% | 13.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 52 | 1.37% | 4 | 0.51% | 13.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0.04 | |||
| 29 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 51 | 1.34% | 4 | 0.51% | 12.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 60 | 1.58% | 5 | 0.63% | 12.00 | 4 | 0.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 31 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 24 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.25% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 59 | 1.55% | 5 | 0.63% | 11.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 64 | 1.68% | 6 | 0.76% | 10.67 | 2 | 0.43% | 0.03 | |||
| 34 | vsh_seasons | 318 | 8.35% | 30 | 3.79% | 10.60 | 26 | 5.60% | 0.08 | |||
| 35 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 103 | 2.70% | 10 | 1.26% | 10.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 172 | 4.52% | 17 | 2.15% | 10.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ctf_doublecross | 16 | 0.42% | 9 | 1.14% | 1.78 | 11 | 2.37% | 0.69 | |||
| 38 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 10 | 0.26% | 8 | 1.01% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 25 | 0.66% | 21 | 2.65% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 5 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | arena_sawmill | 3 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.51% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 5 | 0.13% | 9 | 1.14% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 1 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 3 | 0.08% | 9 | 1.14% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 1 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | arena_badlands | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 48 | vsh_below_zero | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 49 | vsh_streets_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 50 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 51 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 52 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.88% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 2,989 | 78.47% | 536 | 5.5765 | 68 | 14.66% | 0.0228 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 603 | 15.83% | 178 | 3.3876 | 259 | 55.82% | 0.4295 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 201 | 5.28% | 69 | 2.9130 | 126 | 27.16% | 0.6269 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 16 | 0.42% | 9 | 1.7778 | 11 | 2.37% | 0.6875 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | denchik legenda |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 152 | МГЕ СЕСТРА |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 153 | manta33 |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 154 | Weegee Gaming™ |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 155 | Juane |
6 | 0.16% | 8 | 1.01% | 0.75 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 156 | ϟElectroWolfϟ |
6 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.51% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | шут |
6 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 158 | cripticx |
6 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 159 | [F2P] Bruh BG Gaming |
6 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 160 | ALEPH🔑🌙 |
6 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 161 | RamilWizardGuy |
6 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 162 | Lensky_y |
6 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 163 | soldatvasek |
6 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 164 | ONE |
6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 165 | leshka005_05 |
6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 166 | SamKor |
6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 167 | nelli-9929 |
6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 168 | MagnetBomb |
6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | pjoterkoks |
6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 170 | cuberkek |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 171 | император говна |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 172 | rytp_psina |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | Darth_Vader |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 174 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 6 | 2.34% | 1.00 | |||
| 175 | Nix_Bandicoot |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 176 | Wisc |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 177 | akyla-80 |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 178 | larinsbor2011 |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 179 | Mother's disappointment |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 180 | DeadHard |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 181 | Redeemer companion |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 182 | Mr_BaTTL |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 183 | Meshari |
5 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 184 | TheDennisS1_***** |
5 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.51% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 185 | +вайп |
5 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.51% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 186 | engineer gaming |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 187 | Тесла |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 188 | Mr_M748 |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 189 | Minos Prime |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 3 | 1.17% | 0.60 | |||
| 190 | DmiR_tyy |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 191 | Loadash |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 192 | Человек Без Имен� |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 193 | lastcrash |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 194 | Секстон Сиске |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 195 | dionis_fa |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 196 | Soyver |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 197 | dihpressure |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 198 | Mango |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 199 | Kepsar ( |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 200 | Rypík |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Andrey @Pool


Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
Scout
Demo Man
Engineer
denchik legenda
manta33
Weegee Gaming™
[F2P] Bruh BG Gaming
pjoterkoks
Darth_Vader
Wisc
Meshari
Rypík