| Player Profile |
|
Antonio# |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:414831 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 17:57:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 21:19:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 79 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,752 | |
| Rank: | 1,316 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7131 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 82.8% (110%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 3,895 (1,466*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,462 (2,033*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 120 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Antonio#'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 105 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3,302 times | 9,906 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,407 times | 2,814 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 274 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 37 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 18 times | 18 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 407 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
58 times | 40.28% | 1,081 | 1,095 | 0.99 | |
| 2 | Medic |
55 times | 38.19% | 325 | 841 | 0.39 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
5 times | 3.47% | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
4 times | 2.78% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Scout |
4 times | 2.78% | 2 | 12 | 0.17 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
3 times | 2.08% | 7 | 25 | 0.28 | |
| 7 | Spy |
2 times | 1.39% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
2 times | 1.39% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
2 times | 1.39% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 392 | 26.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ![]() |
2.00 | 198 | 13.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 176 | 12.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 140 | 9.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 132 | 9.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 101 | 6.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 91 | 6.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 79 | 5.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 48 | 3.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 90 | 56 | 4,003 | 0 | 4 | 0.0494 | 62.2% | 71.5 | 22.5 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,453 | 99.11% | 2,008 | 98.77% | 0.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 13 | 0.89% | 25 | 1.23% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,453 | 99.11% | 2,008 | 0.7236 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 13 | 0.89% | 25 | 0.5200 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | evbasarovdaniil24 |
5 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Apple Jack |
5 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | YA CHORNIY |
5 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Соевой |
5 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | danatvasilev |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | СЛИЗЬ |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Linad Brzeczyszczykiewicz |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Tigranchik228 |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | springtrap grape |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Antonio#


Engineer
Medic
Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Soldier
Spy
Pyro
Heavy
evbasarovdaniil24
Apple Jack