| Player Profile |
|
Egor |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:606756026 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 06:16:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:56:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 114 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 3,457 | |
| Rank: | 6,103 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5805 (0.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0408 (0.0968*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 97.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.5% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 808 (217*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,392 (307*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 41 | |
| Suicides: | 278 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Egor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Egor | 1d 19:39:04h | 2026-05-06 07:36:16 | 796 | 1,383 | 0.58 | 33 | 0.04 | 278 | 24.5% |
| 2 | (1)Egor | 0d 00:17:41h | 2025-12-16 11:39:05 | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 146 times | 292 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 102 times | 306 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 63 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 33 times | 0 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 42 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 52 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
11 times | 17.46% | 12 | 39 | 0.31 | |
| 2 | Medic |
11 times | 17.46% | 24 | 70 | 0.34 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
10 times | 15.87% | 26 | 25 | 1.04 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
8 times | 12.70% | 41 | 26 | 1.58 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
6 times | 9.52% | 47 | 47 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
6 times | 9.52% | 38 | 39 | 0.97 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
5 times | 7.94% | 15 | 16 | 0.94 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
5 times | 7.94% | 8 | 21 | 0.38 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 1.59% | 0 | 12 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 36 | 16.59% | 18 | 85.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 10.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 9.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 10 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.30% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.60 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 4 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 445 | 166 | 3,768 | 0 | 23 | 23.0000 | 37.3% | 22.7 | 19.3 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 62.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 13 | 2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 39.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 94 | 15 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 65 | 6 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.2% | 70.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1,611 | 194 | 1,940 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 53 | 24.42% | 74 | 24.10% | 0.72 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 164 | 75.58% | 233 | 75.90% | 0.70 | 19 | 90.48% | 0.12 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 164 | 75.58% | 233 | 0.7039 | 19 | 90.48% | 0.1159 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 53 | 24.42% | 74 | 0.7162 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.0377 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ПодАмуром |
8 | 3.69% | 5 | 1.63% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | silly retarder |
7 | 3.23% | 9 | 2.93% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | МиТяЙ |
7 | 3.23% | 1 | 0.33% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Carolina Reaper |
6 | 2.76% | 6 | 1.95% | 1.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | baranovmihail994 |
6 | 2.76% | 3 | 0.98% | 2.00 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | Eraser2 |
6 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | sas76sas |
5 | 2.30% | 4 | 1.30% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | iro |
5 | 2.30% | 4 | 1.30% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | GorCloud |
5 | 2.30% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Egor


Scout
Medic
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Engineer
Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Eraser2