| Player Profile |
|
robnrober |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:513256779 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 10:59:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 08:14:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 166 ms (Latency: 83 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,686 | |
| Rank: | 289 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4834 (2.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1181 (0.1332*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.1% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,019 (1,400*) | |
| Kills: | 17,098 (10,514*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,885 (3,900*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 485 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
robnrober's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (47) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 402 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6,262 times | 18,786 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 4,111 times | 8,222 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 2,627 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 1,400 times | 2,800 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 236 times | 472 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 150 times | 0 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 142 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 106 times | 106 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 11 times | 44 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 796 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
227 times | 22.41% | 2,243 | 707 | 3.17 | |
| 2 | Medic |
182 times | 17.97% | 383 | 542 | 0.71 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
167 times | 16.49% | 1,903 | 787 | 2.42 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
109 times | 10.76% | 2,212 | 778 | 2.84 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
91 times | 8.98% | 959 | 302 | 3.18 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
68 times | 6.71% | 1,664 | 348 | 4.78 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
59 times | 5.82% | 326 | 86 | 3.79 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
45 times | 4.44% | 547 | 118 | 4.64 | |
| 9 | Spy |
35 times | 3.46% | 245 | 192 | 1.28 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1,645 | 15.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 1,303 | 12.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 999 | 9.50% | 833 | 59.50% | 0.83 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 764 | 7.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 568 | 5.40% | 461 | 32.93% | 0.81 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 475 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 446 | 4.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 295 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 280 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 237 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 224 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 218 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 192 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 190 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 181 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 171 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 120 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 108 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 106 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 77 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 68 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 65 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 63 | 0.60% | 41 | 2.93% | 0.65 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 63 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 60 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 59 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 57 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 57 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 56 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 56 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 54 | 0.51% | 52 | 3.71% | 0.96 | ||
| 32 | 1.00 | 54 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 53 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 51 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 47 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 45 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ![]() |
2.00 | 43 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 1.00 | 42 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 37 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 5.00 | 36 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.26% | 13 | 0.93% | 0.48 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 24 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 22 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.80 | 20 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 17 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 3.00 | 9 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.50 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 88 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 93 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,425 | 3,551 | 271,422 | 0 | 471 | 5.5412 | 47.8% | 76.4 | 15.8 | |
| 2 | 1,260 | 510 | 39,135 | 0 | 59 | 11.8000 | 40.5% | 76.7 | 21.4 | |
| 3 | 374 | 253 | 8,876 | 0 | 56 | 1.4737 | 67.6% | 35.1 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | 2,078 | 1,034 | 72,520 | 0 | 41 | 0.4505 | 49.8% | 70.1 | 50.7 | |
| 5 | 256 | 121 | 10,413 | 0 | 29 | 0.4754 | 47.3% | 86.1 | 8.8 | |
| 6 | 363 | 271 | 7,279 | 0 | 15 | 0.5357 | 74.7% | 26.9 | 24.2 | |
| 7 | 3,279 | 702 | 5,706 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 8.1 | 1,093 | |
| 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 140 | 27 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 6,249 | 59.44% | 2,149 | 55.10% | 2.91 | 878 | 62.71% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 4,265 | 40.56% | 1,751 | 44.90% | 2.44 | 522 | 37.29% | 0.12 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 6,249 | 59.44% | 2,149 | 2.9079 | 878 | 62.71% | 0.1405 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 4,265 | 40.56% | 1,751 | 2.4358 | 522 | 37.29% | 0.1224 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 351 | _Dinozawr_ |
8 | 0.08% | 8 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.47% | 0.63 | |||
| 352 | pipikaka |
8 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 353 | Антон Чикаго |
8 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 354 | Agent_Kabachek |
8 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 355 | Kunynberg |
8 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 356 | pizdatost shork :3 |
8 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.67 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.38 | |||
| 357 | Baton_9787 |
8 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 358 | [GN]tsuna tf2 |
8 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.67 | 5 | 0.47% | 0.63 | |||
| 359 | scp_13179 |
8 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 360 | PYSANOV |
8 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 361 | AlfAris faged |
8 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 362 | мопс на скейте |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.38 | |||
| 363 | Ursus |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 364 | Scout |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 365 | инжинер |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 366 | Gun_Done69 |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 367 | feudor35 |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 368 | antlionguard |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 369 | Jora güd |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 370 | DarKnightr01 |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 371 | krutoi_prish |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 372 | eblan |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 373 | Генрис |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 374 | Razgildyay22 |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 7 | 0.66% | 0.88 | |||
| 375 | Колюсь на дереве |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 376 | orlova05081987 |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 377 | tigergun325 |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 378 | KetchupFan3 |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.38 | |||
| 379 | SAMKYN100 |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.38 | |||
| 380 | просто манго |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 381 | foii |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 382 | 1_0v3r_BEACH |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 383 | alsoplk191 |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 384 | ÐAm$ky_Ug0dn1k |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 385 | scout |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 386 | NiKo |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 387 | Leo and Vincent |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 388 | Victor_ban123 |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 389 | terrotron |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 390 | Commander |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 391 | ff |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 392 | Nikita777354 |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 393 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.38 | |||
| 394 | Фypyʜcool(MERZOST) |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 395 | Дристун 5000 |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 396 | СЫН |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 397 | СвяТой_ТапоК |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 398 | Pete the Grif |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 399 | Охотник |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 5 | 0.47% | 0.63 | |||
| 400 | veenoti |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
robnrober


Scout
Medic
Sniper
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer
Spy


DarKnightr01
krutoi_prish
alsoplk191