| Player Profile |
|
penkakalada |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:155994842 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 22:13:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 04:01:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_cargo_r2a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 8,446 | |
| Rank: | 654 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5687 (1.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1182 (0.0127*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 313 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 2,648 (79*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,688 (46*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 629 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 90 (0*) | |
penkakalada's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 102 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | penkakalada | 5d 02:02:03h | 2026-05-04 22:18:41 | 2,590 | 1,654 | 1.57 | 300 | 0.12 | 614 | 0.0% |
| 2 | jembf penkakalada | 0d 00:05:50h | 2026-04-05 14:55:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | penkakalada PREM | 0d 00:14:50h | 2026-02-22 14:15:43 | 34 | 11 | 3.09 | 13 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | penkakUwU | 0d 01:38:24h | 2025-10-13 01:44:46 | 24 | 23 | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
8 times | 32.00% | 30 | 18 | 1.67 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
6 times | 24.00% | 29 | 11 | 2.64 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
3 times | 12.00% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
3 times | 12.00% | 13 | 8 | 1.63 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
2 times | 8.00% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Medic |
1 times | 4.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
1 times | 4.00% | ||||
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 4.00% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 20 | 25.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 20 | 25.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 8 | 10.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 7 | 8.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.80% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_cargo_r2a | 14 | 17.72% | 3 | 6.52% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 30 | 37.97% | 14 | 30.43% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 35 | 44.30% | 27 | 58.70% | 1.30 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | jb_snowday_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 44 | 55.70% | 19 | 2.3158 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 35 | 44.30% | 27 | 1.2963 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0286 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | norgvova20 |
8 | 10.13% | 2 | 4.35% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | СОВЕТСКИЙПРИКОЛ |
7 | 8.86% | 8 | 17.39% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | TheOne |
6 | 7.59% | 4 | 8.70% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Crazy Bird |
6 | 7.59% | 1 | 2.17% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | MRX! |
6 | 7.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Enjoyer |
5 | 6.33% | 2 | 4.35% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | углеродный магни |
5 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
penkakalada


Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Demo Man
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Enjoyer