| Player Profile |
|
АЛЕКС РУС МЕН 2.0 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:540091403 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 21:18:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 06:25:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 68 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 21,423 | |
| Rank: | 19 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6792 (2.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0527 (0.0511*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 66.2% (61%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,606 (233*) | |
| Kills: | 30,454 (4,561*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,367 (1,658*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 1,305 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
АЛЕКС РУС МЕН 2.0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4546 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,219 times | 4,438 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2,126 times | 6,378 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 1,260 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 828 times | 0 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 312 times | 1,560 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 275 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 233 times | 466 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 216 times | 432 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 130 times | 130 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 60 times | 60 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 445 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
294 times | 23.50% | 1,664 | 590 | 2.82 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
237 times | 18.94% | 395 | 79 | 5.00 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
220 times | 17.59% | 1,012 | 450 | 2.25 | |
| 4 | Scout |
172 times | 13.75% | 410 | 120 | 3.42 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
100 times | 7.99% | 457 | 99 | 4.62 | |
| 6 | Spy |
76 times | 6.08% | 155 | 95 | 1.63 | |
| 7 | Medic |
72 times | 5.76% | 141 | 157 | 0.90 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
63 times | 5.04% | 177 | 52 | 3.40 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
17 times | 1.36% | 127 | 10 | 12.70 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,189 | 26.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 495 | 10.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 366 | 8.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 336 | 7.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 326 | 7.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 241 | 5.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 221 | 4.85% | 132 | 56.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 135 | 2.96% | 97 | 41.63% | 0.72 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 125 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 116 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 115 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 115 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 101 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 71 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 62 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 50 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 48 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 39 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 39 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 5.00 | 11 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.86% | 1.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.43% | 1.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,434 | 3,498 | 238,047 | 0 | 368 | 9.9459 | 64.4% | 68.1 | 14.8 | |
| 2 | 717 | 482 | 11,223 | 0 | 63 | 2.1000 | 67.2% | 23.3 | 11.4 | |
| 3 | 276 | 151 | 4,320 | 0 | 37 | 3.0833 | 54.7% | 28.6 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 14.4 | |
| 5 | 27 | 12 | 1,082 | 0 | 2 | 0.0357 | 44.4% | 90.2 | 13.5 | |
| 6 | 4,486 | 2,273 | 156,916 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.7% | 69.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 900 | 19.73% | 246 | 14.84% | 3.66 | 98 | 42.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 105 | 2.30% | 30 | 1.81% | 3.50 | 22 | 9.44% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 3,556 | 77.97% | 1,382 | 83.35% | 2.57 | 113 | 48.50% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 3,556 | 77.97% | 1,382 | 2.5731 | 113 | 48.50% | 0.0318 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 900 | 19.73% | 246 | 3.6585 | 98 | 42.06% | 0.1089 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 105 | 2.30% | 30 | 3.5000 | 22 | 9.44% | 0.2095 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | G_raff |
77 | 1.69% | 28 | 1.69% | 2.75 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
68 | 1.49% | 20 | 1.21% | 3.40 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
61 | 1.34% | 40 | 2.41% | 1.53 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | 3a9 |
60 | 1.32% | 33 | 1.99% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 148 |
56 | 1.23% | 6 | 0.36% | 9.33 | 8 | 4.91% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Enigmus |
42 | 0.92% | 112 | 6.76% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | Stapkalala |
41 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | абсолют |
40 | 0.88% | 17 | 1.03% | 2.35 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | Шаурма |
38 | 0.83% | 25 | 1.51% | 1.52 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | velociraptor |
38 | 0.83% | 4 | 0.24% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | СУМАШЕДШИЙ ПУТИС |
38 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.06% | 38.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | al3xand |
37 | 0.81% | 20 | 1.21% | 1.85 | 4 | 2.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | vitalavizirenko |
36 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.24% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | bob2 |
35 | 0.77% | 18 | 1.09% | 1.94 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | x4 |
35 | 0.77% | 8 | 0.48% | 4.38 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | Andrey228 |
31 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.30% | 6.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | TankDestroyer |
29 | 0.64% | 9 | 0.54% | 3.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Skyf |
29 | 0.64% | 9 | 0.54% | 3.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Pride |
29 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.42% | 4.14 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | zlabekdavid |
29 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.18% | 9.67 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | -=ROKER=- |
28 | 0.61% | 19 | 1.15% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Matveiy |
28 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.24% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Кирийешка |
28 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.12% | 14.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
27 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.18% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | Romano |
27 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.18% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Agaver228 |
26 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.30% | 5.20 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.04 | |||
| 27 | Illegal |
25 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.48% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | BLACK |
25 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.42% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | gigig15uncg |
25 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.42% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Ally |
23 | 0.50% | 26 | 1.57% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Salt in Jar }True unskill{ |
23 | 0.50% | 9 | 0.54% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Tribunal_yt0337 |
23 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | _covid19 |
22 | 0.48% | 13 | 0.78% | 1.69 | 4 | 2.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 34 | РЕДКОСНЫЙ |
22 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.24% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | maddychannel49 |
22 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.18% | 7.33 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | с унитаза свалил |
22 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.14 | |||
| 37 | blood рука |
21 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.60% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | polandball [XYU] |
21 | 0.46% | 8 | 0.48% | 2.63 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 39 | 4YBAK14885267OKAK |
21 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.06% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Future |
20 | 0.44% | 30 | 1.81% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | waleczny98pl |
20 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.12% | 10.00 | 10 | 6.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 42 | relocant |
20 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.12% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Brutality_xd |
20 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 44 | Пурька :З |
19 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.36% | 3.17 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 45 | k_2419 |
19 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.18% | 6.33 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 46 | Word |
19 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | богиня митшота |
18 | 0.39% | 25 | 1.51% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Nick |
18 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.72% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Dragon |
18 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.60% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Don Rumata |
18 | 0.39% | 9 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
АЛЕКС РУС МЕН 2.0


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Sniper
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
velociraptor
x4
Skyf
Pride
zlabekdavid
Tribunal_yt0337
с унитаза свалил
waleczny98pl
Dragon
Don Rumata