| Player Profile |
|
polandball [XYU] |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:950428581 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | XYU |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 15:24:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 02:31:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 124 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,157 | |
| Rank: | 506 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0500 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0677 (0.0212*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.9% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,195 (117*) | |
| Kills: | 17,656 (5,519*) | |
| Deaths: | 16,815 (5,383*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 1,063 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
polandball [XYU]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2344 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | polandball [XYU] | 1d 01:29:56h | 2026-05-10 17:10:17 | 1,266 | 1,126 | 1.12 | 60 | 0.05 | 47 | 73.2% |
| 2 | polandball :З | 3d 04:09:13h | 2026-04-26 14:23:51 | 3,300 | 3,449 | 0.96 | 55 | 0.02 | 195 | 56.1% |
| 3 | сырные шарики :з | 1d 03:51:17h | 2026-03-18 11:04:34 | 1,703 | 1,356 | 1.26 | 6 | 0.00 | 87 | 55.4% |
| 4 | сырные шарики | 10d 17:01:21h | 2026-03-03 11:45:47 | 11,387 | 10,884 | 1.05 | 1,074 | 0.09 | 734 | 49.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 3,407 times | 6,814 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2,404 times | 7,212 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,477 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 878 times | 1,756 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 412 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 223 times | 0 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 118 times | 590 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 117 times | 234 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 88 times | 88 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 75 times | 75 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 708 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
943 times | 20.78% | 167 | 126 | 1.33 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
820 times | 18.07% | 908 | 569 | 1.60 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
623 times | 13.73% | 1,006 | 930 | 1.08 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
618 times | 13.62% | 1,090 | 749 | 1.46 | |
| 5 | Medic |
482 times | 10.62% | 405 | 1,040 | 0.39 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
368 times | 8.11% | 482 | 480 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Scout |
270 times | 5.95% | 651 | 553 | 1.18 | |
| 8 | Spy |
234 times | 5.16% | 568 | 652 | 0.87 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
174 times | 3.84% | 231 | 250 | 0.92 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 694 | 12.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 431 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 334 | 6.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 264 | 4.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 234 | 4.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 227 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 189 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 183 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 168 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 160 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 148 | 2.68% | 107 | 91.45% | 0.72 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 144 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 136 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 114 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 112 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 106 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 105 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 102 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 94 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 92 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 85 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 69 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 68 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 66 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 66 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 59 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 59 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 57 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 53 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 51 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 51 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 38 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 38 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.50 | 33 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 3.00 | 18 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.20 | 14 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 13 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | ![]() |
2.00 | 8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 4 | 3.42% | 0.67 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 2 | 1.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 2 | 1.71% | 0.67 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.85% | 1.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.85% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,069 | 2,806 | 194,200 | 0 | 191 | 1.2166 | 55.4% | 69.2 | 26.5 | |
| 2 | 3,211 | 1,299 | 92,055 | 0 | 97 | 0.6599 | 40.5% | 70.9 | 33.1 | |
| 3 | 871 | 469 | 13,546 | 0 | 53 | 1.1042 | 53.8% | 28.9 | 16.4 | |
| 4 | 568 | 321 | 8,718 | 0 | 40 | 2.5000 | 56.5% | 27.2 | 14.2 | |
| 5 | 183 | 86 | 7,304 | 0 | 5 | 0.0500 | 47.0% | 84.9 | 36.6 | |
| 6 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 51.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 555 | 10.06% | 456 | 8.47% | 1.22 | 41 | 35.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 2,729 | 49.45% | 2,324 | 43.17% | 1.17 | 29 | 24.79% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 2,235 | 40.50% | 2,603 | 48.36% | 0.86 | 47 | 40.17% | 0.02 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,729 | 49.45% | 2,324 | 1.1743 | 29 | 24.79% | 0.0106 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 2,235 | 40.50% | 2,603 | 0.8586 | 47 | 40.17% | 0.0210 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 555 | 10.06% | 456 | 1.2171 | 41 | 35.04% | 0.0739 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ally |
52 | 0.94% | 77 | 1.43% | 0.68 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | XEUT2 [XYU] |
45 | 0.82% | 75 | 1.39% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
43 | 0.78% | 78 | 1.45% | 0.55 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | XHUMAS |
42 | 0.76% | 38 | 0.71% | 1.11 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | matvey270612 |
38 | 0.69% | 28 | 0.52% | 1.36 | 4 | 5.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | абсолют |
35 | 0.63% | 45 | 0.84% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | x4 |
34 | 0.62% | 16 | 0.30% | 2.13 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | ТУМБА ЮМБА |
32 | 0.58% | 39 | 0.72% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | -u_u- |
30 | 0.54% | 47 | 0.87% | 0.64 | 4 | 5.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | str1k |
28 | 0.51% | 166 | 3.08% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Andrey228 |
28 | 0.51% | 20 | 0.37% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
24 | 0.43% | 32 | 0.59% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Stapkalala |
24 | 0.43% | 12 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | alegteriii |
23 | 0.42% | 15 | 0.28% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | сотрудник Г-О |
23 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.11% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | G_raff |
22 | 0.40% | 39 | 0.72% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Yanek |
21 | 0.38% | 38 | 0.71% | 0.55 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | yusupov[XYU] |
21 | 0.38% | 30 | 0.56% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | silly retarder |
21 | 0.38% | 29 | 0.54% | 0.72 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | Pride |
21 | 0.38% | 24 | 0.45% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Dragon |
21 | 0.38% | 21 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | zlabekdavid |
21 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.11% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Doktor_iron |
20 | 0.36% | 21 | 0.39% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vitalavizirenko |
20 | 0.36% | 10 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | darK |
20 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 26 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
19 | 0.34% | 24 | 0.45% | 0.79 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 27 | Грешник |
19 | 0.34% | 23 | 0.43% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | nik |
19 | 0.34% | 12 | 0.22% | 1.58 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 29 | ⋖□skinwalker□⋗ |
19 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.19% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | TsyganDarkPrince |
19 | 0.34% | 9 | 0.17% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pufferfish in a bucket |
18 | 0.33% | 20 | 0.37% | 0.90 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 32 | Simon |
18 | 0.33% | 18 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | HEARTBEAT STOP |
18 | 0.33% | 14 | 0.26% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | kaban_roblox25 |
18 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.15% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | rusa.pecosa |
18 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.15% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | North. |
18 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.13% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Don-Quixote |
17 | 0.31% | 24 | 0.45% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Анальный дебошир |
17 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.19% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Z.O.N.T.I.K |
17 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.11% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Aibulat2014 |
17 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.07% | 4.25 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 41 | (🧡_Deer_Paddington_🧡) |
16 | 0.29% | 22 | 0.41% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | -=ROKER=- |
16 | 0.29% | 20 | 0.37% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Масяня |
16 | 0.29% | 17 | 0.32% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Феликс Ильич |
16 | 0.29% | 10 | 0.19% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Sedmond |
16 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.17% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Шутерок228 |
16 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.17% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1runas1 |
16 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.06% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | al3xand |
15 | 0.27% | 34 | 0.63% | 0.44 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 49 | Tealcus |
15 | 0.27% | 15 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ayntver |
15 | 0.27% | 13 | 0.24% | 1.15 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.07 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
polandball [XYU]


Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
Soldier
Medic
Pyro
Scout
Spy
Sniper
x4
Pride
Dragon
zlabekdavid
Z.O.N.T.I.K
Tealcus