| Player Profile |
|
ГОРЯЧИЙ ПЕЛЬМЕНЬ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:954251225 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 12:51:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:09:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,038 | |
| Rank: | 7,421 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7358 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0648 (0.0667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 40.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.3% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 401 (390*) | |
| Deaths: | 545 (519*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 37 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ГОРЯЧИЙ ПЕЛЬМЕНЬ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ГОРЯЧИЙ ПЕЛЬМЕНЬ | 0d 11:40:51h | 2026-05-10 13:35:44 | 390 | 519 | 0.75 | 26 | 0.07 | 36 | 30.4% |
| 2 | vladimirfatahov24 | 0d 00:28:13h | 2025-09-29 20:09:01 | 11 | 26 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 29.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 157 times | 314 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 136 times | 272 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 117 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 93 times | 279 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 93 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 52 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 26 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 39 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
61 times | 16.27% | 52 | 70 | 0.74 | |
| 2 | Spy |
57 times | 15.20% | 83 | 99 | 0.84 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
53 times | 14.13% | 48 | 71 | 0.68 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
52 times | 13.87% | 38 | 59 | 0.64 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
45 times | 12.00% | 82 | 53 | 1.55 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
42 times | 11.20% | 35 | 56 | 0.63 | |
| 7 | Scout |
22 times | 5.87% | 24 | 52 | 0.46 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
22 times | 5.87% | 12 | 21 | 0.57 | |
| 9 | Medic |
21 times | 5.60% | 12 | 33 | 0.36 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 57 | 14.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 49 | 12.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 6.67% | 15 | 57.69% | 0.58 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 26 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 5.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 16 | 4.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 15 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.31% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.79% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.28% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.60 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.03% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 2 | 7.69% | 1.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 126 | 50 | 3,426 | 0 | 5 | 0.6250 | 39.7% | 68.5 | 25.2 | |
| 2 | 115 | 47 | 2,823 | 0 | 5 | 0.2500 | 40.9% | 60.1 | 23.0 | |
| 3 | 300 | 51 | 510 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.0% | 10.0 | 100.0 | |
| 4 | 32 | 28 | 510 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 87.5% | 18.2 | 16.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 54.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 41 | 10.51% | 43 | 8.29% | 0.95 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 349 | 89.49% | 473 | 91.14% | 0.74 | 25 | 96.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 349 | 89.49% | 473 | 0.7378 | 25 | 96.15% | 0.0716 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 41 | 10.51% | 43 | 0.9535 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.0244 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | МЕГА НАТУРАЛ 3000 (� |
16 | 4.10% | 10 | 1.93% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | сладкоречивый дь |
13 | 3.33% | 20 | 3.85% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | medicsimp moisengerd |
13 | 3.33% | 3 | 0.58% | 4.33 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Azz |
11 | 2.82% | 1 | 0.19% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | рейму |
9 | 2.31% | 4 | 0.77% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Einstein_Gaming(Ru) |
8 | 2.05% | 8 | 1.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | SONDRVAN |
7 | 1.79% | 4 | 0.77% | 1.75 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Тодд Говард |
7 | 1.79% | 3 | 0.58% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | hleb |
7 | 1.79% | 1 | 0.19% | 7.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Яйцехруст |
6 | 1.54% | 5 | 0.96% | 1.20 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | Лунтик R34 |
6 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | maslehok |
6 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cat |
5 | 1.28% | 4 | 0.77% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | kuzminan24102008 |
5 | 1.28% | 2 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ГОРЯЧИЙ ПЕЛЬМЕНЬ


Sniper
Spy
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Medic

Azz