| Player Profile |
|
чебупеля228 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:792594201 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 18:20:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:14:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,417 | |
| Rank: | 6,276 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7879 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0181 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 66.9% (65%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 884 (162*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,122 (147*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 120 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
чебупеля228's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | чебупеля228 | 0d 08:04:53h | 2026-05-11 18:27:50 | 351 | 424 | 0.83 | 3 | 0.01 | 26 | 57.8% |
| 2 | Chebupelya228 | 0d 16:09:51h | 2025-10-27 20:45:37 | 533 | 698 | 0.76 | 13 | 0.02 | 94 | 113.3% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 52 times | 104 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
8 times | 19.05% | 48 | 38 | 1.26 | |
| 2 | Scout |
6 times | 14.29% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
6 times | 14.29% | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
5 times | 11.90% | 59 | 33 | 1.79 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
5 times | 11.90% | 23 | 32 | 0.72 | |
| 6 | Spy |
3 times | 7.14% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
3 times | 7.14% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
3 times | 7.14% | 4 | 7 | 0.57 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
3 times | 7.14% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 58 | 35.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 52 | 32.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 11 | 6.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 83 | 44 | 2,669 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 53.0% | 60.7 | 16.6 | |
| 2 | 28 | 12 | 1,139 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 94.9 | 9.3 | |
| 3 | 9 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 13.5 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 162 | 100.00% | 146 | 99.32% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 162 | 100.00% | 146 | 1.1096 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | рейму |
18 | 11.11% | 8 | 5.44% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cat |
8 | 4.94% | 3 | 2.04% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | marsik2018elite |
6 | 3.70% | 8 | 5.44% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Funtimes |
6 | 3.70% | 7 | 4.76% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Тодд Говард |
6 | 3.70% | 6 | 4.08% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | маленький фем |
5 | 3.09% | 3 | 2.04% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | zangetsu099 |
5 | 3.09% | 3 | 2.04% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | сладкоречивый дь |
5 | 3.09% | 2 | 1.36% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | NIKAIDO |
5 | 3.09% | 2 | 1.36% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
чебупеля228


Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Spy
Sniper
Medic
Engineer