| Player Profile |
|
тугарин |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:947000661 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 14:13:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 06:04:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,987 | |
| Rank: | 2,858 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5469 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0452 (0.2195*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.9% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 204 (97*) | |
| Kills: | 4,516 (442*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,257 (762*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 410 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
тугарин's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 484 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | тугарин | 3d 00:56:18h | 2026-05-10 17:11:12 | 1,787 | 3,218 | 0.56 | 135 | 0.08 | 227 | 35.1% |
| 2 | антон чугун[mkg] | 0d 15:20:17h | 2025-12-09 19:08:13 | 802 | 1,514 | 0.53 | 8 | 0.01 | 41 | 143.8% |
| 3 | спермослав | 3d 13:48:01h | 2025-10-23 22:49:12 | 1,927 | 3,525 | 0.55 | 61 | 0.03 | 142 | 37.5% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 144 times | 288 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 110 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 97 times | 194 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 24 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 86 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
44 times | 28.95% | 120 | 222 | 0.54 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
31 times | 20.39% | 59 | 112 | 0.53 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
21 times | 13.82% | 44 | 46 | 0.96 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
18 times | 11.84% | 187 | 241 | 0.78 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
18 times | 11.84% | 6 | 50 | 0.12 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
10 times | 6.58% | 3 | 25 | 0.12 | |
| 7 | Medic |
7 times | 4.61% | 2 | 14 | 0.14 | |
| 8 | Scout |
2 times | 1.32% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 0.66% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 143 | 32.35% | 97 | 100.00% | 0.68 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 75 | 16.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 8.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 27 | 6.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 23 | 5.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 12 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.80 | 8 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 18 | 4.07% | 6 | 0.79% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 19 | 4.30% | 8 | 1.05% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 18 | 4.07% | 10 | 1.31% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 10 | 2.26% | 8 | 1.05% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 5 | 1.13% | 4 | 0.52% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_prison_final | 11 | 2.49% | 12 | 1.57% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ctf_doublecross | 140 | 31.67% | 157 | 20.60% | 0.89 | 63 | 64.95% | 0.45 | |||
| 8 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 31 | 7.01% | 38 | 4.99% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 18 | 4.07% | 24 | 3.15% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_streets_v3 | 7 | 1.58% | 11 | 1.44% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | arena_sawmill | 9 | 2.04% | 16 | 2.10% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_seasons | 11 | 2.49% | 21 | 2.76% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ctf_2fort | 129 | 29.19% | 287 | 37.66% | 0.45 | 34 | 35.05% | 0.26 | |||
| 14 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 2 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.66% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 5 | 1.13% | 18 | 2.36% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 1 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.66% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 3 | 0.68% | 16 | 2.10% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 1 | 0.23% | 6 | 0.79% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 3 | 0.68% | 25 | 3.28% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 1 | 0.23% | 9 | 1.18% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.92% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.66% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | arena_badlands | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 24 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 1.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 25 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 26 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 1.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 27 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.92% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | arena_ravine | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 1.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.92% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 173 | 39.14% | 318 | 0.5440 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 140 | 31.67% | 157 | 0.8917 | 63 | 64.95% | 0.4500 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 129 | 29.19% | 287 | 0.4495 | 34 | 35.05% | 0.2636 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ♥Damil666♥ |
29 | 6.56% | 7 | 0.92% | 4.14 | 25 | 47.17% | 0.86 | |||
| 2 | egrik 554 |
14 | 3.17% | 14 | 1.84% | 1.00 | 13 | 24.53% | 0.93 | |||
| 3 | catred |
10 | 2.26% | 3 | 0.39% | 3.33 | 8 | 15.09% | 0.80 | |||
| 4 | VIT |
6 | 1.36% | 3 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Соевой |
6 | 1.36% | 3 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ZeroSkillJustLuck |
6 | 1.36% | 2 | 0.26% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Broex |
5 | 1.13% | 10 | 1.31% | 0.50 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | •|Christmas|• |
5 | 1.13% | 4 | 0.52% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Tootiki |
5 | 1.13% | 3 | 0.39% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | мге доктор секс |
5 | 1.13% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | +) |
5 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | tech priest enginseer |
5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
тугарин


Heavy
Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Engineer
Medic
Scout
Spy
VIT
Tootiki