| Player Profile |
|
sisi4kekw |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:443360008 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 16th, 2026 @ 12:15:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 16:32:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 101 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,419 | |
| Rank: | 672 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5230 (1.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2168 (0.3379*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.2% (66%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,285 (3,180*) | |
| Kills: | 24,377 (9,412*) | |
| Deaths: | 16,006 (4,882*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 39 | |
| Suicides: | 475 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sisi4kekw's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 623 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | sisi4kekw | 0d 02:48:00h | 2026-05-16 14:03:06 | 128 | 71 | 1.80 | 56 | 0.44 | 2 | 90.9% |
| 2 | EBAL TVOUY MAMY | 0d 01:13:51h | 2026-05-15 20:56:43 | 72 | 22 | 3.27 | 54 | 0.75 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 3 | PINAL TVOY MAMY | 0d 00:03:34h | 2026-05-15 18:24:25 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | UwU BLYAT | 0d 03:18:14h | 2026-05-15 17:45:20 | 204 | 154 | 1.32 | 81 | 0.40 | 2 | 94.4% |
| 5 | XAPAL PLOTNO | 0d 08:54:57h | 2026-05-11 14:40:05 | 846 | 423 | 2.00 | 315 | 0.37 | 3 | 72.4% |
| 6 | ГНИДА | 0d 06:10:13h | 2026-05-09 17:18:52 | 662 | 155 | 4.27 | 424 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ЛАВ СОСА | 0d 01:30:43h | 2026-05-07 18:46:30 | 71 | 68 | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ЧУРКАСЛАВ | 0d 06:03:54h | 2026-05-07 17:10:42 | 616 | 254 | 2.43 | 417 | 0.68 | 1 | 64.7% |
| 9 | ЧУКАСЛАВ | 0d 00:05:28h | 2026-05-06 18:58:24 | 14 | 3 | 4.67 | 8 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Стрелялка ЗОНВБИ | 0d 02:27:52h | 2026-05-06 18:41:23 | 238 | 91 | 2.62 | 105 | 0.44 | 1 | 88.7% |
| 11 | Стрелялка ЗОМПБИ | 0d 01:42:43h | 2026-05-04 18:15:44 | 175 | 61 | 2.87 | 64 | 0.37 | 0 | 35.4% |
| 12 | бисмиллях | 0d 04:23:02h | 2026-05-02 13:34:09 | 418 | 254 | 1.65 | 70 | 0.17 | 12 | 81.4% |
| 13 | Uzbekich | 0d 16:30:39h | 2026-04-30 18:45:54 | 1,621 | 872 | 1.86 | 561 | 0.35 | 31 | 97.6% |
| 14 | Резван видеозвон | 0d 00:00:46h | 2026-04-26 15:19:22 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 75.0% |
| 15 | Резван Жидко на м | 0d 00:01:05h | 2026-04-26 15:18:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | Айшат Ноготочки | 0d 00:11:12h | 2026-04-26 15:17:31 | 13 | 10 | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 17 | Uzbekich_4kek | 0d 00:11:43h | 2026-04-18 21:22:56 | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 7 | 0.70 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 18 | ААА УЗБЕКИ!!!!!!!! | 0d 12:12:15h | 2026-04-18 14:25:47 | 1,013 | 610 | 1.66 | 170 | 0.17 | 17 | 56.3% |
| 19 | МУРМУРМУРМУР | 0d 08:18:09h | 2026-04-12 13:40:15 | 745 | 365 | 2.04 | 229 | 0.31 | 9 | 59.2% |
| 20 | ААА ГОМОСЕКИ!!! | 0d 00:45:56h | 2026-04-08 20:03:31 | 59 | 40 | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 72.3% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 4,272 times | 8,544 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 3,180 times | 6,360 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 696 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 78 times | 78 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 30 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 26 times | 52 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 289 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
274 times | 47.99% | 4,275 | 2,739 | 1.56 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
223 times | 39.05% | 4,245 | 1,534 | 2.77 | |
| 3 | Scout |
37 times | 6.48% | 633 | 445 | 1.42 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
4 times | 0.70% | 7 | 5 | 1.40 | |
| 5 | Spy |
2 times | 0.35% | 29 | 42 | 0.69 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
2 times | 0.35% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
1 times | 0.18% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4,222 | 44.86% | 3,141 | 98.77% | 0.74 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 3,249 | 34.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 853 | 9.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 592 | 6.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 165 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 129 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.42% | 35 | 1.10% | 0.88 | |||
| 8 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 25 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 19 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.50 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,703 | 4,609 | 115,167 | 0 | 858 | 57.2000 | 43.1% | 25.0 | 12.5 | |
| 2 | 112 | 46 | 4,096 | 0 | 10 | 0.2000 | 41.1% | 89.0 | 11.2 | |
| 3 | 18 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 68.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 8 | 7 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 87.5% | 39.4 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,569 | 16.67% | 752 | 15.40% | 2.09 | 754 | 23.71% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 7,843 | 83.33% | 4,129 | 84.58% | 1.90 | 2,426 | 76.29% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 7,843 | 83.33% | 4,129 | 1.8995 | 2,426 | 76.29% | 0.3093 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,569 | 16.67% | 752 | 2.0864 | 754 | 23.71% | 0.4806 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | AcademeG |
19 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.10% | 3.80 | 6 | 0.29% | 0.32 | |||
| 52 | подпивас228 |
19 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.06% | 6.33 | 7 | 0.33% | 0.37 | |||
| 53 | PLOV |
19 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.06% | 6.33 | 6 | 0.29% | 0.32 | |||
| 54 | Dr_K |
18 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.14% | 2.57 | 13 | 0.62% | 0.72 | |||
| 55 | Snuss0_anonimuss0 |
18 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.14% | 2.57 | 10 | 0.48% | 0.56 | |||
| 56 | Создатель хайпа |
18 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.10% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Kiberpunk |
18 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 0.39 | |||
| 58 | ядерка\ |
18 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0.22 | |||
| 59 | Зияющий |
17 | 0.18% | 16 | 0.33% | 1.06 | 9 | 0.43% | 0.53 | |||
| 60 | 46 |
17 | 0.18% | 16 | 0.33% | 1.06 | 6 | 0.29% | 0.35 | |||
| 61 | SkF |
17 | 0.18% | 11 | 0.23% | 1.55 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 62 | lenyasos |
17 | 0.18% | 11 | 0.23% | 1.55 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 63 | KripoVIK |
17 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.14% | 2.43 | 4 | 0.19% | 0.24 | |||
| 64 | gondoplyas |
17 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.12% | 2.83 | 7 | 0.33% | 0.41 | |||
| 65 | NCGraff |
17 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.10% | 3.40 | 6 | 0.29% | 0.35 | |||
| 66 | MrMihail_YAY |
17 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.08% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | MNV1002 |
17 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.08% | 4.25 | 3 | 0.14% | 0.18 | |||
| 68 | огурец на палочк� |
17 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.06% | 5.67 | 3 | 0.14% | 0.18 | |||
| 69 | rival\гибус |
17 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.02% | 17.00 | 15 | 0.71% | 0.88 | |||
| 70 | Maxiom |
16 | 0.17% | 21 | 0.43% | 0.76 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 71 | Basta |
16 | 0.17% | 17 | 0.35% | 0.94 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.06 | |||
| 72 | Inquisitor boltman |
16 | 0.17% | 12 | 0.25% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 73 | <|-| |-(•)Ż-||- |
16 | 0.17% | 8 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | dodikaboba8642 |
16 | 0.17% | 7 | 0.14% | 2.29 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.06 | |||
| 75 | сотрудник Г-О |
16 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.12% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | nezerit_390 |
16 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.10% | 3.20 | 9 | 0.43% | 0.56 | |||
| 77 | Ba |
16 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 8 | 0.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 78 | PRIMO4KA |
16 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.06% | 5.33 | 3 | 0.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 79 | Sunder |
16 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.06% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | TsyganDarkPrince |
16 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0.31 | |||
| 81 | vlas2882 |
16 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 9 | 0.43% | 0.56 | |||
| 82 | Ursus |
16 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0.31 | |||
| 83 | шалопай |
16 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 9 | 0.43% | 0.56 | |||
| 84 | georgaboltus |
16 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.02% | 16.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 85 | Mitaka50 |
16 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 15 | 0.71% | 0.94 | |||
| 86 | kimbi (absolute) |
15 | 0.16% | 29 | 0.59% | 0.52 | 9 | 0.43% | 0.60 | |||
| 87 | Бе |
15 | 0.16% | 29 | 0.59% | 0.52 | 3 | 0.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 88 | Simon |
15 | 0.16% | 23 | 0.47% | 0.65 | 6 | 0.29% | 0.40 | |||
| 89 | C-MR/S-MM |
15 | 0.16% | 16 | 0.33% | 0.94 | 13 | 0.62% | 0.87 | |||
| 90 | Carolina Reaper |
15 | 0.16% | 10 | 0.20% | 1.50 | 6 | 0.29% | 0.40 | |||
| 91 | Я не поеду во Вье� |
15 | 0.16% | 9 | 0.18% | 1.67 | 8 | 0.38% | 0.53 | |||
| 92 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
15 | 0.16% | 9 | 0.18% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 93 | Beholder |
15 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.16% | 1.88 | 6 | 0.29% | 0.40 | |||
| 94 | ЯебалСлона |
15 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.16% | 1.88 | 7 | 0.33% | 0.47 | |||
| 95 | Sunday |
15 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.16% | 1.88 | 4 | 0.19% | 0.27 | |||
| 96 | Шизоидус Шахедов |
15 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 4 | 0.19% | 0.27 | |||
| 97 | Assahin |
15 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 7 | 0.33% | 0.47 | |||
| 98 | MISXEL |
15 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 7 | 0.33% | 0.47 | |||
| 99 | Оливье |
15 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | Ou |
15 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 13 | 0.62% | 0.87 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sisi4kekw

Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Spy
Heavy
Demo Man
AcademeG
Snuss0_anonimuss0