| Player Profile |
|
UwU BLYAT |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:443360008 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 17:45:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 10:37:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 101 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,602 | |
| Rank: | 619 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5181 (1.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2124 (0.3232*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.1% (66%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,105 (3,026*) | |
| Kills: | 24,035 (9,362*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,832 (4,899*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 39 | |
| Suicides: | 473 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
UwU BLYAT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 965 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | UwU BLYAT | 0d 01:28:49h | 2026-05-13 18:06:44 | 65 | 74 | 0.88 | 11 | 0.17 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 2 | XAPAL PLOTNO | 0d 08:54:57h | 2026-05-11 14:40:05 | 846 | 423 | 2.00 | 315 | 0.37 | 3 | 72.4% |
| 3 | ГНИДА | 0d 06:10:13h | 2026-05-09 17:18:52 | 662 | 155 | 4.27 | 424 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ЛАВ СОСА | 0d 01:30:43h | 2026-05-07 18:46:30 | 71 | 68 | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ЧУРКАСЛАВ | 0d 06:03:54h | 2026-05-07 17:10:42 | 616 | 254 | 2.43 | 417 | 0.68 | 1 | 64.7% |
| 6 | ЧУКАСЛАВ | 0d 00:05:28h | 2026-05-06 18:58:24 | 14 | 3 | 4.67 | 8 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Стрелялка ЗОНВБИ | 0d 02:27:52h | 2026-05-06 18:41:23 | 238 | 91 | 2.62 | 105 | 0.44 | 1 | 88.7% |
| 8 | Стрелялка ЗОМПБИ | 0d 01:42:43h | 2026-05-04 18:15:44 | 175 | 61 | 2.87 | 64 | 0.37 | 0 | 35.4% |
| 9 | бисмиллях | 0d 04:23:02h | 2026-05-02 13:34:09 | 418 | 254 | 1.65 | 70 | 0.17 | 12 | 81.4% |
| 10 | Uzbekich | 0d 16:30:39h | 2026-04-30 18:45:54 | 1,621 | 872 | 1.86 | 561 | 0.35 | 31 | 97.6% |
| 11 | Резван видеозвон | 0d 00:00:46h | 2026-04-26 15:19:22 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 75.0% |
| 12 | Резван Жидко на м | 0d 00:01:05h | 2026-04-26 15:18:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Айшат Ноготочки | 0d 00:11:12h | 2026-04-26 15:17:31 | 13 | 10 | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 14 | Uzbekich_4kek | 0d 00:11:43h | 2026-04-18 21:22:56 | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 7 | 0.70 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ААА УЗБЕКИ!!!!!!!! | 0d 12:12:15h | 2026-04-18 14:25:47 | 1,013 | 610 | 1.66 | 170 | 0.17 | 17 | 56.3% |
| 16 | МУРМУРМУРМУР | 0d 08:18:09h | 2026-04-12 13:40:15 | 745 | 365 | 2.04 | 229 | 0.31 | 9 | 59.2% |
| 17 | ААА ГОМОСЕКИ!!! | 0d 00:45:56h | 2026-04-08 20:03:31 | 59 | 40 | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 72.3% |
| 18 | ХАПКА И НАМАЗ!!!!!!! | 0d 03:28:34h | 2026-04-04 20:23:22 | 240 | 169 | 1.42 | 8 | 0.03 | 7 | 57.9% |
| 19 | АААА УЗБЕКИ!!!! | 0d 10:33:27h | 2026-04-02 18:09:05 | 1,061 | 585 | 1.81 | 278 | 0.26 | 11 | 50.0% |
| 20 | ๋ | 8d 12:41:09h | 2026-03-28 14:34:25 | 13,900 | 10,254 | 1.36 | 2,010 | 0.14 | 339 | 52.4% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 4,278 times | 8,556 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 3,026 times | 6,052 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 706 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 76 times | 76 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 32 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 30 times | 60 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 10 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 311 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
282 times | 49.13% | 4,457 | 2,861 | 1.56 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
218 times | 37.98% | 4,104 | 1,475 | 2.78 | |
| 3 | Scout |
34 times | 5.92% | 627 | 442 | 1.42 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
6 times | 1.05% | 12 | 8 | 1.50 | |
| 5 | Spy |
3 times | 0.52% | 31 | 47 | 0.66 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
2 times | 0.35% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
1 times | 0.17% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4,028 | 43.02% | 2,987 | 98.71% | 0.74 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 3,399 | 36.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 870 | 9.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 564 | 6.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 167 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 127 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.43% | 35 | 1.16% | 0.88 | |||
| 8 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 25 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 19 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.50 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,961 | 4,682 | 117,723 | 0 | 877 | 67.4615 | 42.7% | 25.1 | 12.5 | |
| 2 | 112 | 46 | 4,096 | 0 | 10 | 0.1923 | 41.1% | 89.0 | 11.2 | |
| 3 | 18 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 68.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 8 | 7 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 87.5% | 39.4 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,586 | 16.94% | 759 | 15.49% | 2.09 | 767 | 25.35% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 7,776 | 83.06% | 4,139 | 84.49% | 1.88 | 2,259 | 74.65% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 7,776 | 83.06% | 4,139 | 1.8787 | 2,259 | 74.65% | 0.2905 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,586 | 16.94% | 759 | 2.0896 | 767 | 25.35% | 0.4836 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 201 | Король ммр! |
10 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 202 | wery444 |
10 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 5 | 0.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 203 | Kyle Crane |
10 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 204 | Речной рак |
10 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 205 | bob858439 |
10 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 206 | мандарин |
10 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 6 | 0.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 207 | помидорка |
10 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.30 | |||
| 208 | tf2 player |
10 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 209 | кокакола |
10 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.02% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 210 | TsyganDarkPrince |
10 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.02% | 10.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.30 | |||
| 211 | deglep |
10 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.02% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 212 | IvanTurist |
10 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.02% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 213 | Ромашкер |
10 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.02% | 10.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.30 | |||
| 214 | TheHatashaFox |
10 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.02% | 10.00 | 8 | 0.40% | 0.80 | |||
| 215 | timohakartoha688 |
10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 7 | 0.35% | 0.70 | |||
| 216 | ural6372 |
10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 5 | 0.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 217 | vladislavrusakov2016 |
10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 218 | stone |
9 | 0.10% | 30 | 0.61% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 219 | DaarioDrake |
9 | 0.10% | 11 | 0.22% | 0.82 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.22 | |||
| 220 | ^q^ |
9 | 0.10% | 10 | 0.20% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 221 | romochka |
9 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.16% | 1.13 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.22 | |||
| 222 | Негроидная мечта |
9 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.16% | 1.13 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 223 | Chechnya |
9 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.14% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 224 | [GD]S373N D4YS👀👀 |
9 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.14% | 1.29 | 4 | 0.20% | 0.44 | |||
| 225 | Mr. Вазелин |
9 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.14% | 1.29 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.22 | |||
| 226 | fyfurka |
9 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 227 | гроза пельменей |
9 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 7 | 0.35% | 0.78 | |||
| 228 | Saul Evalar |
9 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.22 | |||
| 229 | Птица с Пистолет� |
9 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 230 | Граф Трахула |
9 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.80 | 4 | 0.20% | 0.44 | |||
| 231 | pro100 vlad |
9 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.08% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 232 | DRiiZEN |
9 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.08% | 2.25 | 8 | 0.40% | 0.89 | |||
| 233 | [RW]Black |
9 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.08% | 2.25 | 7 | 0.35% | 0.78 | |||
| 234 | Tonai |
9 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.08% | 2.25 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.22 | |||
| 235 | Henry Danger |
9 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.08% | 2.25 | 7 | 0.35% | 0.78 | |||
| 236 | Br1nd0n |
9 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.08% | 2.25 | 5 | 0.25% | 0.56 | |||
| 237 | Ваняпиво_123 |
9 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 238 | col destroyer |
9 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 239 | denisrad4 |
9 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 6 | 0.30% | 0.67 | |||
| 240 | andreu_2294 |
9 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.22 | |||
| 241 | GuGar |
9 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 242 | хомячок |
9 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 243 | rytp_psina |
9 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.22 | |||
| 244 | Engineer_cat |
9 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.22 | |||
| 245 | ☠vatos☠ |
9 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 246 | P1fon |
9 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 247 | КОЗЫРЬ |
9 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 4.50 | 6 | 0.30% | 0.67 | |||
| 248 | ๖ۣۜSito_☆ |
9 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 4.50 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 249 | T_razar |
9 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.04% | 4.50 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 250 | Взрывной блинчик |
9 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.02% | 9.00 | 6 | 0.30% | 0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
UwU BLYAT

Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Spy
Heavy
Demo Man
Король ммр!
wery444
Негроидная мечта
гроза пельменей
Граф Трахула
Henry Danger
☠vatos☠
๖ۣۜSito_☆