| Player Profile |
|
(✙❤Miss_PANDY❤✙) |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:410197273 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 11:37:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 06:15:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 218 ms (Latency: 109 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,070 | |
| Rank: | 2,810 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8796 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1099 (0.0988*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.7% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,579 (262*) | |
| Kills: | 14,369 (2,652*) | |
| Deaths: | 16,335 (2,228*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 63 | |
| Suicides: | 2,155 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
(✙❤Miss_PANDY❤✙)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 631 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | (✙❤miss_PANDY❤✙) | 0d 08:16:48h | 2026-05-13 12:26:32 | 499 | 450 | 1.11 | 1 | 0.00 | 17 | 42.6% |
| 2 | ✙❤PANDY❤✙ | 1d 02:42:57h | 2026-05-07 20:04:28 | 1,815 | 1,499 | 1.21 | 195 | 0.11 | 74 | 51.4% |
| 3 | ❦🐼PANDY🐼❦ | 0d 06:40:24h | 2026-03-21 06:46:54 | 403 | 338 | 1.19 | 66 | 0.16 | 18 | 77.9% |
| 4 | ❦🐼Mister_Panda🐼❦ | 0d 19:20:00h | 2026-03-10 09:15:09 | 1,000 | 1,023 | 0.98 | 149 | 0.15 | 64 | 56.5% |
| 5 | 🐼Mister_Panda🐼 | 2d 15:14:40h | 2026-02-21 17:38:36 | 2,530 | 2,621 | 0.97 | 193 | 0.08 | 300 | 44.5% |
| 6 | ⛄Mister_WhiteBear⛄ | 6d 12:43:38h | 2026-01-02 18:06:23 | 5,233 | 6,455 | 0.81 | 563 | 0.11 | 1,202 | 47.6% |
| 7 | MISTER_BEAR | 1d 06:07:44h | 2025-11-19 19:10:48 | 882 | 1,259 | 0.70 | 120 | 0.14 | 271 | 34.6% |
| 8 | Яичная_залупа№1 | 2d 07:09:24h | 2025-11-10 23:42:24 | 2,007 | 2,690 | 0.75 | 292 | 0.15 | 209 | 34.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,809 times | 3,618 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 491 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 262 times | 524 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 236 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 195 times | 585 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 41 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 40 times | 40 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 266 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
50 times | 24.27% | 1,286 | 898 | 1.43 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
43 times | 20.87% | 244 | 251 | 0.97 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
38 times | 18.45% | 388 | 302 | 1.28 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
26 times | 12.62% | 438 | 449 | 0.98 | |
| 5 | Medic |
15 times | 7.28% | 49 | 97 | 0.51 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
13 times | 6.31% | 81 | 59 | 1.37 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
9 times | 4.37% | 62 | 43 | 1.44 | |
| 8 | Scout |
7 times | 3.40% | 54 | 48 | 1.13 | |
| 9 | Spy |
4 times | 1.94% | 18 | 18 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 525 | 19.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 434 | 16.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 325 | 12.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 319 | 12.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 172 | 6.49% | 123 | 46.95% | 0.72 | |||
| 6 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 94 | 3.54% | 75 | 28.63% | 0.80 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 87 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 81 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 67 | 2.53% | 49 | 18.70% | 0.73 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 63 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 49 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 48 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 47 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 46 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.09% | 15 | 5.73% | 0.52 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,970 | 2,598 | 151,744 | 0 | 316 | 6.5833 | 43.5% | 58.4 | 18.9 | |
| 2 | 1,148 | 528 | 38,550 | 0 | 76 | 1.0411 | 46.0% | 73.0 | 15.1 | |
| 3 | 94 | 26 | 2,736 | 0 | 4 | 0.0784 | 27.7% | 105.2 | 23.5 | |
| 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 9.7 | |
| 5 | 1,949 | 1,140 | 28,180 | 0 | 2 | 0.0952 | 58.5% | 24.7 | 974.5 | |
| 6 | 279 | 222 | 4,084 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 79.6% | 18.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1,153 | 104 | 1,040 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,943 | 73.27% | 1,566 | 70.29% | 1.24 | 238 | 90.84% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 639 | 24.10% | 573 | 25.72% | 1.12 | 10 | 3.82% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 70 | 2.64% | 89 | 3.99% | 0.79 | 14 | 5.34% | 0.20 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,943 | 73.27% | 1,566 | 1.2407 | 238 | 90.84% | 0.1225 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 639 | 24.10% | 573 | 1.1152 | 10 | 3.82% | 0.0156 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 70 | 2.64% | 89 | 0.7865 | 14 | 5.34% | 0.2000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [RW]Black |
24 | 0.90% | 11 | 0.49% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | CAMOCTOЯTEЛbHblЙ |
22 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.13% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Psix_ |
21 | 0.79% | 8 | 0.36% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pokupaite labubu |
21 | 0.79% | 7 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.66% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | pijama |
18 | 0.68% | 15 | 0.67% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | боба |
18 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.22% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Don09066 |
18 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.18% | 4.50 | 2 | 1.32% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | robnrober |
17 | 0.64% | 36 | 1.62% | 0.47 | 2 | 1.32% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | Nek |
17 | 0.64% | 32 | 1.44% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | sothan |
17 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.22% | 3.40 | 1 | 0.66% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | †VillainSwag† |
16 | 0.60% | 27 | 1.21% | 0.59 | 3 | 1.97% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | 'lu |
16 | 0.60% | 12 | 0.54% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Castle Brick |
15 | 0.57% | 31 | 1.39% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | T_razar |
15 | 0.57% | 14 | 0.63% | 1.07 | 2 | 1.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | Tagilla |
15 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | МИЛАШКОО |
15 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 5 | 3.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | vareshkin12 |
15 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.09% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | zer0ski11 |
13 | 0.49% | 28 | 1.26% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | саня кот |
13 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.17 | 8 | 5.26% | 0.62 | |||
| 20 | Ybitsa_Kakishei |
13 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Взрывной блинчик |
13 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.09% | 6.50 | 1 | 0.66% | 0.08 | |||
| 22 | B0nk |
13 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.04% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.66% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | aognikov |
13 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.04% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | STelmiK [RUS] |
12 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.66% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
12 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | Навальный |
12 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | [DBM]Батон |
12 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Свастон |
11 | 0.41% | 21 | 0.94% | 0.52 | 4 | 2.63% | 0.36 | |||
| 29 | acto8937 |
11 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.36% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | герой какашек 3000 |
11 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.18% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | x4 |
11 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.18% | 2.75 | 6 | 3.95% | 0.55 | |||
| 32 | Sunder |
11 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | wpierdol pawla II o 21:37 |
10 | 0.38% | 27 | 1.21% | 0.37 | 1 | 0.66% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | Misha |
10 | 0.38% | 13 | 0.58% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Леха кредит |
10 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.31% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | S.P.E.R.M.O.T.O.Z.O.I.D. |
10 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | usakovaleksej113 |
10 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.66% | 0.10 | |||
| 38 | XdCeNt |
10 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.33 | 3 | 1.97% | 0.30 | |||
| 39 | dialengweb99282 |
10 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | МНЕ ТАК ТАК ТАК П� |
10 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 4 | 2.63% | 0.40 | |||
| 41 | Teamkiller |
10 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.04% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Mr_IGROK. |
10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 5 | 3.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 43 | fatslvt |
9 | 0.34% | 11 | 0.49% | 0.82 | 3 | 1.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | продавец пива |
9 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.31% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Sam Emerald |
9 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.27% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | lung eater |
9 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.27% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Мастурбек |
9 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.80 | 4 | 2.63% | 0.44 | |||
| 48 | sweet |
9 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | amir.kuziev00 |
9 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | FORBAINOKYS |
9 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.18% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
(✙❤Miss_PANDY❤✙)


Soldier
Pyro
Sniper
Demo Man
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Scout
Spy
sothan
саня кот
герой какашек 3000
wpierdol pawla II o 21:37
Мастурбек