| Player Profile |
|
Xandrosis |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:842009597 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 22nd, 2026 @ 16:38:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:33:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 3,623 | |
| Rank: | 5,756 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5810 (0.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0254 (0.0342*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.5% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 631 (146*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,086 (300*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 81 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Xandrosis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 90 times | 180 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 46 times | 138 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 16 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 27 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
37 times | 17.05% | 6 | 61 | 0.10 | |
| 2 | Scout |
32 times | 14.75% | 28 | 60 | 0.47 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
29 times | 13.36% | 25 | 36 | 0.69 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
23 times | 10.60% | 19 | 25 | 0.76 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
23 times | 10.60% | 8 | 17 | 0.47 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
22 times | 10.14% | 15 | 25 | 0.60 | |
| 7 | Medic |
20 times | 9.22% | 10 | 30 | 0.33 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
15 times | 6.91% | 18 | 27 | 0.67 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
14 times | 6.45% | 17 | 19 | 0.89 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 21 | 14.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 10.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 8.22% | 5 | 100.00% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 12 | 8.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 7 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 231 | 101 | 9,325 | 0 | 16 | 8.0000 | 43.7% | 92.3 | 14.4 | |
| 2 | 55 | 25 | 1,838 | 0 | 7 | 0.6364 | 45.5% | 73.5 | 7.9 | |
| 3 | 78 | 31 | 2,208 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.7% | 71.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 71 | 35 | 864 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.3% | 24.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 107 | 53 | 1,435 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.5% | 27.1 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 19 | 13.01% | 26 | 8.67% | 0.73 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 30 | 20.55% | 48 | 16.00% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 8 | 5.48% | 14 | 4.67% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 1 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.67% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_dustbowl | 84 | 57.53% | 195 | 65.00% | 0.43 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | ctf_turbine | 4 | 2.74% | 10 | 3.33% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 84 | 57.53% | 195 | 0.4308 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.0476 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 30 | 20.55% | 48 | 0.6250 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 19 | 13.01% | 26 | 0.7308 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.0526 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 8 | 5.48% | 14 | 0.5714 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 4 | 2.74% | 10 | 0.4000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.1429 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ритм Диско |
6 | 4.11% | 3 | 1.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | арбузная катапул |
5 | 3.42% | 6 | 2.00% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | andrth |
5 | 3.42% | 5 | 1.67% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Xandrosis


Spy
Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Demo Man
Medic
Engineer
Pyro
Ритм Диско