| Player Profile |
|
Brae |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21383967 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 1st, 2026 @ 14:51:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:19:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 5,114 | |
| Rank: | 2,733 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1669 (1.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2293 (0.1851*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.0% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 521 (301*) | |
| Kills: | 2,272 (1,626*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,947 (1,431*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 68 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Brae's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 228 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 662 times | 1,324 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 301 times | 602 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 293 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 227 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 46 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 32 times | 32 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 20 times | 60 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 11 times | 44 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 132 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
33 times | 49.25% | 647 | 636 | 1.02 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
20 times | 29.85% | 716 | 557 | 1.29 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
4 times | 5.97% | 133 | 82 | 1.62 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
4 times | 5.97% | 64 | 85 | 0.75 | |
| 5 | Spy |
2 times | 2.99% | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | |
| 6 | Medic |
2 times | 2.99% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
1 times | 1.49% | 26 | 26 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 630 | 38.75% | 301 | 100.00% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 531 | 32.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 61 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 61 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 54 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 49 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 48 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 257 | 100 | 7,444 | 0 | 9 | 0.3000 | 38.9% | 74.4 | 28.6 | |
| 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.0 | |
| 3 | 14 | 33 | 1,328 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 235.7% | 40.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,626 | 100.00% | 1,431 | 100.00% | 1.14 | 301 | 100.00% | 0.19 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,626 | 100.00% | 1,431 | 1.1363 | 301 | 100.00% | 0.1851 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | KoMaRik |
7 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 52 | комар |
7 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | W_A_R_R_I_O_R_S |
6 | 0.37% | 12 | 0.84% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | meow |
6 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.63% | 0.67 | 4 | 2.56% | 0.67 | |||
| 55 | Das Rukabluden |
6 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.56% | 0.75 | 2 | 1.28% | 0.33 | |||
| 56 | iap009 |
6 | 0.37% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.86 | 2 | 1.28% | 0.33 | |||
| 57 | vex |
6 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.28% | 0.33 | |||
| 58 | ♡ meow ♡ |
6 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.35% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Nightcapser |
6 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | FOXY |
6 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.28% | 0.33 | |||
| 61 | 3 ve 1 |
6 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Хруша |
6 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | +) |
6 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 64 | Late |
6 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 65 | lolochlen |
6 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Tealcus |
6 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 67 | Garrmod2145 |
6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | peppeuhhh |
6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 69 | Yanek |
5 | 0.31% | 16 | 1.12% | 0.31 | 2 | 1.28% | 0.40 | |||
| 70 | Bure Nyuu |
5 | 0.31% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Mr. Вазелин |
5 | 0.31% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 72 | Slug |
5 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.70% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | nik |
5 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.70% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | leonardschiz |
5 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.56% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 75 | s.t.a.l.k.e.r |
5 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.56% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | POSPATb |
5 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | SYNC |
5 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | ILYAGAME_645 |
5 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.25 | 4 | 2.56% | 0.80 | |||
| 79 | Red Bronepoezd |
5 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.21% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | lakcbin |
5 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 81 | Crowать |
5 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | NeoGame BIAGUMUS |
5 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 4 | 2.56% | 0.80 | |||
| 83 | nas.sen2012 |
5 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | TsyganDarkPrince |
5 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 85 | TaGGbro |
5 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | Voodoodoll |
5 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 87 | Орешник топ |
5 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | Сын Ширинки |
5 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | |
5 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | АЙ Сплинтер |
5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 2.56% | 0.80 | |||
| 91 | Kind707cheese |
5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 2.56% | 0.80 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Brae


Pyro
Sniper
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Soldier
3 ve 1
Tealcus
peppeuhhh
leonardschiz