| Player Profile |
|
Сыр были |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:921599639 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 05:35:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 04:50:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_supermario_v16e |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,288 | |
| Rank: | 6,629 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5749 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0326 (0.0652*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.1% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 215 (46*) | |
| Deaths: | 374 (77*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 131 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (2*) | |
Сыр были's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Сыр были | 0d 00:36:54h | 2026-05-13 06:12:04 | 7 | 9 | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Bastard | 0d 04:42:18h | 2026-05-06 09:34:32 | 32 | 45 | 0.71 | 3 | 0.09 | 28 | 6.3% |
| 3 | ТОНИ СТАРК | 0d 10:08:29h | 2026-03-19 09:57:31 | 119 | 178 | 0.67 | 3 | 0.03 | 45 | 29.5% |
| 4 | Ебатель Онлайн | 0d 13:14:49h | 2026-02-28 07:34:19 | 57 | 142 | 0.40 | 1 | 0.02 | 55 | 68.0% |
| 5 | АНДРЕЙ 228 | 0d 00:08:28h | 2025-10-05 10:51:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 24 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 22 times | 44 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 14 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
27 times | 31.40% | 11 | 26 | 0.42 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
14 times | 16.28% | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
14 times | 16.28% | 6 | 7 | 0.86 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
8 times | 9.30% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
7 times | 8.14% | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
6 times | 6.98% | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Spy |
4 times | 4.65% | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
4 times | 4.65% | ||||
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 2.33% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 19.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 15.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.70% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 32 | 2 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.3% | 81.5 | 32.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_area_17_b6 | 3 | 6.52% | 1 | 1.30% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_supermario_v16e | 3 | 6.52% | 3 | 3.90% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 20 | 43.48% | 26 | 33.77% | 0.77 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 10 | 21.74% | 13 | 16.88% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 3 | 6.52% | 6 | 7.79% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_snowday_v9 | 3 | 6.52% | 6 | 7.79% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 3 | 6.52% | 14 | 18.18% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_8bit_v6 | 1 | 2.17% | 5 | 6.49% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | jb_complex_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 26 | 56.52% | 51 | 0.5098 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 20 | 43.48% | 26 | 0.7692 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.1500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Сыр были

Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Engineer
Medic